OC Riptide Aquatics Masters "Fools in the Pool" SCY Pentathlon ( Sat, Apr 1, 2023 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    

Event 5: 100 Y IM

108 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
1 NOVA Natalizio, Jeff 40-44 52.23 14/4 51.80 1
2 NOVA West, Steve 50-54 53.08 14/5 56.12 1
3 GRA Marshall, Mario 40-44 53.37 14/3 53.89 2
4 WH2O Bondarenko, Nikita 25-29 56.07 14/6 57.78 2
5 BEAV Polakoff, Taras 18-24 56.22 14/2 1:01.75 3
6 RIPT Nguyen, Cory 25-29 57.16 14/7 56.97 1
7 LAPS Hart, Jeff 35-39 58.00 14/8 NS
7 NOVA Moore, Peter 50-54 58.00 14/1 NS
9 RIPT Ayers, Sam 18-24 59.00 13/4 56.06 1
9 NOVA Hwang, Wayne 45-49 59.00 13/5 1:02.00 1
11 MVN Sumner, David 50-54 1:00.00 13/3 58.42 2
11 ROSE Shi, Eric 25-29 1:00.00 13/6 59.22 3
11 RIPT Matsushima, Josh 25-29 1:00.00 13/2 1:00.06 4
14 ROSE Scott, Ronald 50-54 1:01.50 13/7 1:01.89 3
15 SWMLB Morris, Jeffrey 35-39 1:03.63 13/1 1:01.30 1
16 NOVA Bartosh, Travis 35-39 1:03.89 13/8 1:01.81 2
17 SDSM Strate, Brian 55-59 1:04.50 12/4 1:04.59 1
18 LBG Reese, Rhiannon 18-24 1:05.00 12/5 1:04.81 1
19 SWHM Rigby, Benjamin 30-34 1:05.22 12/3 1:01.10 1
20 DSST MacDonald, Todd 45-49 1:05.52 12/6 1:07.27 3
21 RIPT Yao, Sarah 25-29 1:05.77 12/2 1:05.01 1
22 SOBA Shanney, Jason 40-44 1:05.94 12/7 1:09.22 3
23 NOVA Sheela, Brock 45-49 1:05.98 12/1 1:05.58 2
24 SDSM Jones, Kenton 55-59 1:06.23 12/8 1:05.09 2
25 NOVA Dietrich, Jim 50-54 1:06.34 11/4 1:03.64 4
26 OREG Higlett, Alexis 35-39 1:07.00 11/3 1:06.29 1
26 NOVA Weissert, Toby 60-64 1:07.00 11/5 1:07.42 1
28 NOVA Yu, Peter 45-49 1:07.22 11/6 NS
29 RIPT Yu, Steven 18-24 1:08.00 11/2 58.01 2
30 RIPT Santana, JeanPaul 25-29 1:08.63 11/7 1:07.27 6
31 RIPT Becraft, McKinley 18-24 1:08.97 11/1 1:09.10 3
32 SOBA Merrigan, Brian 60-64 1:09.97 11/8 DQ
33 GRA Bever, Gregory 50-54 1:10.00 10/3 1:04.71 5
33 SCAQ Szymanski, Filip 35-39 1:10.00 10/4 1:07.49 3
33 MYST Kent, Aric 50-54 1:10.00 10/5 1:08.30 7
36 ROSE Lee, Ryan 50-54 1:10.24 10/6 1:05.93 6
37 UC33 Margalis, Beth 35-39 1:10.50 10/2 NS
38 OREG Sellers, Christian 55-59 1:10.69 10/7 1:09.00 3
39 DSST Vaught, Jamison 25-29 1:10.99 10/1 1:01.77 5
40 LAPS Sleeis, Joyce 45-49 1:11.05 10/8 1:10.34 1
41 SBM Reilly, Emily 30-34 1:11.56 9/4 1:13.71 2
42 UVAC Mindling, Jeffrey 55-59 1:11.98 9/5 1:12.27 4
43 NOVA Schaetz, Trina 50-54 1:12.09 9/3 1:08.67 1
44 NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 45-49 1:12.59 9/6 1:13.02 2
45 FMT Burke, Tom 60-64 1:12.83 9/2 1:13.92 4
46 WISC Schaetz, Emma 18-24 1:12.99 9/7 1:08.31 2
47 NOVA Montgomery, Mark 65-69 1:13.00 9/1 1:11.68 3
48 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 55-59 1:13.02 9/8 1:11.14 1
49 NOVA Griffith, Karlyn 40-44 1:13.57 8/4 1:15.40 1
50 SCAQ Fahey, Lynn 30-34 1:13.59 8/5 1:12.23 1
51 UC33 Engelhart, Chris 60-64 1:15.00 8/1 1:11.56 2
51 SWHM Lanzetta, Luca 50-54 1:15.00 8/2 1:12.44 8
51 NOVA Tesdall, Larry 60-64 1:15.00 8/6 1:12.73 3
51 RIPT Smith, Eric 50-54 1:15.00 8/7 1:16.03 9
51 LBG Sheahan, Thomas 55-59 1:15.00 8/3 NS
56 DSST Cancino, Arcadio 25-29 1:15.05 8/8 1:08.74 7
57 SDSM Von Hoffmann, Gerard 65-69 1:16.00 7/4 1:08.51 1
57 VCM Blatt, Michael 65-69 1:16.00 7/3 1:10.86 2
57 DSST Pelayo, Michael 30-34 1:16.00 7/5 1:16.37 2
60 MVN Olsheim, Elizabeth 45-49 1:17.00 7/6 1:19.53 4
61 LBG Liu, Jeff 45-49 1:17.55 7/2 1:15.32 4
62 NOVA Collins, Astrid 45-49 1:17.91 7/7 1:15.39 3
63 SWHM Miller, Logan 45-49 1:18.00 7/1 1:16.12 5
63 SWHM Miller, Noah 45-49 1:18.00 7/8 DQ
65 NOVA Hibben, Veronica 65-69 1:19.00 6/4 1:17.93 1
66 CVMM Konopka, Beata 50-54 1:19.63 6/5 NS
67 UC33 Vernon, James 70-74 1:19.72 6/3 1:24.33 1
68 SWHM Cannon, Zach 35-39 1:20.00 6/2 1:10.99 5
68 CVMM Scoggins, Richard 65-69 1:20.00 6/6 1:14.34 4
68 SDSM Connolly, Cindi 55-59 1:20.00 6/1 1:17.23 2
68 FMT Smith, Jason 45-49 1:20.00 6/7 NS
72 MYST Lucas, Anna 40-44 1:20.50 6/8 1:19.61 2
73 LBG Onisko, Kim 65-69 1:20.91 5/4 1:28.95 5
74 RIPT Sullivan, Erin 25-29 1:22.00 5/3 1:15.63 2
74 CVMM Cox, Helen 65-69 1:22.00 5/5 1:23.21 2
76 LAPS Andersen, Peter 75-79 1:22.49 5/6 1:24.61 1
77 NOVA Schumacher, David 50-54 1:24.10 5/2 NS
78 NOVA Dumiak, Keli 60-64 1:24.63 5/7 1:23.44 1
79 SNAP Sonnenfeld, Miles 35-39 1:25.00 4/4 1:09.56 4
79 SWRD Najarian, Nathanael 45-49 1:25.00 5/8 1:16.45 6
79 LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 60-64 1:25.00 5/1 1:24.55 2
82 LAPS Cheeks, Alan 55-59 1:25.90 4/5 1:18.43 5
83 OJAI Umholtz, Ken 70-74 1:27.03 4/3 NS
84 NOVA Serbia, George 60-64 1:30.00 4/6 1:19.67 5
85 SDSM Neville, Cathy 65-69 1:32.55 4/2 1:32.58 3
86 CVMM Robinson, Keith 60-64 1:33.69 4/7 1:25.44 6
87 MVN Montrella, Beverly 75-79 1:34.61 4/1 1:30.56 1
88 RIPT Gustin, Andrew 40-44 1:35.00 4/8 DQ
89 MVN Chedekel, Miles 70-74 1:37.46 3/4 1:44.14 2
90 LBG Stanbury, Nancy 70-74 1:38.85 3/5 1:50.20 3
91 NOVA Paquin, Deborah 60-64 1:39.39 3/3 NS
92 MVN Olivares, Kathy 60-64 1:40.27 3/6 1:37.40 3
93 LBG Smith, Stan 75-79 1:46.40 3/2 1:55.96 2
94 SWRD Ferguson, Ginny 65-69 1:48.00 3/7 1:41.67 4
95 LBG Atkinson, Jocelyn 45-49 1:49.75 3/1 1:53.45 5
96 WH2O Bove, Lisa 60-64 1:52.41 3/8 1:52.41 4
97 LBG Derbyshire, Donald 65-69 1:55.00 2/4 1:51.10 6
98 UC44 Cunningham, Marion 70-74 1:56.00 2/5 1:27.91 1
99 NOVA Bradbury, Debbie 70-74 1:58.55 2/3 1:40.39 2
100 LBG Davies, Lucila 25-29 2:00.00 2/7 1:38.99 3
100 RIPT Turk, Kelsey 25-29 2:00.00 2/6 1:44.47 4
100 LBG Parnes, Bart 65-69 2:00.00 2/2 1:53.50 7
103 LBG Serna, Laura Isabel 50-54 2:15.00 2/1 1:48.10 2
104 SDSM Mitchell, Tom 85-89 2:20.00 2/8 2:30.30 1
105 MVN Zeise, Lisa 60-64 2:21.62 1/4 2:34.50 5
106 RIPT Magrann, Karen 60-64 2:30.00 1/5 NS
107 LBG Cole, Anita 75-79 3:21.51 1/3 4:06.28 2
108 LBG Peoples, Christopher 55-59 10:00.00 1/6 1:36.01 6
Key
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home