2023 PNA and Zones Championship Meet ( Sat, Apr 15, 2023 - Sun, Apr 16, 2023 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 18: Mixed 50 Y Back

50 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 100-104 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
OREG Lamb, Willard 59.57 2/1
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
UC36 Poppen-Eagan, Rowan 28.84 7/6
UC36 Dang, Vincent 30.00 6/5
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
BWAQ Wu, Joanna 27.03 7/4
PSM Li, Yun 35.52 5/7
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
TWIM Shelly, Joseph 28.71 7/3
UC35 Knox, Quentin 31.60 6/7
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
SAM Latimer, Danielle 30.45 6/3
OREG Williams, Ava 34.56 5/6
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
HMST Zimmerman, Stephanie 38.00 4/6
BWAQ Mason, Lauren 42.00 3/3
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
LWM Lindberg, Denise 34.00 5/5
CSCM Brunjes, Molly 34.51 5/3
BWAQ Stribling Geldien, Gail 37.60 4/3
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
CSCM Perry, Maxwell 29.00 7/2
OREG Hawkins, Aaron 31.00 6/2
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
TACM Phinney, Sandi 36.46 5/8
BWAQ Parker, April 55.00 2/2
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
SAM Wood, Jason 38.34 4/2
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
BAMWA Cyger, Erin 39.25 4/1
BWAQ Noffke, Wendy 45.00 3/7
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
TWIM Alsberg, Maoz 29.01 7/1
UC36 Pelton, Regan 30.00 6/4
TACM Prud'homme, Philip 39.04 4/7
TWIM Ness, Kerry 50.00 2/3
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
OREG Jenkins, Valerie 30.90 6/6
NEO Stonecipher, Tari 39.52 4/8
NEO Kramer, Karen 40.00 3/5
BERN Batdorf, Casandra 1:06.00 1/3
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
PSM Wardian, Ed 29.00 7/7
BWAQ Kreer, Kenneth 1:05.00 1/5
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
CSCM Phillips, Sue 46.03 3/1
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
TWIM Haynie, Carl 28.69 7/5
BERN Steenbeeke, Alain 29.85 7/8
LWM Pearson, Jay 33.12 6/1
UC37 Bollens, Stephen 33.33 6/8
BWAQ Littlefield, James 35.00 5/2
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
OREG Andrus-Hughes, Karen 33.70 5/4
BAMWA Adkins-Narte, Heather 1:00.54 1/4
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
LWM Lautman, Chris 37.00 4/5
TACM Morrison, Jeffrey 39.59 3/4
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
OREG Gettling, Janet 45.00 3/6
BAMWA Meyers, Kate 50.00 2/5
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
LWM Hayes, William 36.00 5/1
TWIM Fogg, Stephen 36.63 4/4
EFY Anderson, Graham 47.50 3/8
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
OREG Rousseau, Sandi 45.00 3/2
BAMWA Hunt, Andrea 50.00 2/4
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
TTFY Jones, Ronald 58.00 2/7
Age Group 85-89 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
PSM Peterson, Dick 51.65 2/6

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home