2023 PNA and Zones Championship Meet ( Sat, Apr 15, 2023 - Sun, Apr 16, 2023 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 17: Mixed 200 Y IM

43 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
HMST Aronovitz, Emily 2:50.00 3/1
BWAQ Ralstin, Grace 2:50.00 3/8
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
UC36 Slanschek, Marvin 2:00.00 6/4
LWM Allison, Trenton 2:40.00 3/4
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
CSCM Gehrke, Bethany 2:27.31 4/6
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
LWM Nussbaum, Benjamin 2:05.00 6/6
CSCM Colella, Casey 2:11.44 6/8
OREG Edwards, Evan 2:17.04 5/2
BERN Cochell, Eddie 2:19.94 5/1
HMST Shindnes, Gabriel 2:40.00 3/3
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
MIR Hao, Yawei 2:10.96 6/7
CGSM Petersen, Erik 2:11.27 6/1
UC36 Meiss, Trevor 2:15.00 5/3
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
BERN Fotiou, Amanda 2:20.00 4/4
MIR McLaughlin, Danielle 2:28.32 4/7
GEM Slobodyan, Olena 3:50.00 2/1
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
BWAQ Sprinkle, Baden 2:25.00 4/3
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
LWM Lindberg, Denise 2:28.00 4/2
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
BERN Snow, McGregor 2:15.00 5/5
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
CSCM High, Marjorie 3:52.47 1/4
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
NAM Holden, Blake 2:01.78 6/5
CGSM Campea, Scott 2:03.76 6/3
OREG Doherty, Kevin 2:08.00 6/2
PSM Sanchez, Carlos 2:19.50 5/7
UC36 Knittle, Brian 2:20.00 5/8
LWM Yamamoto, Jin 2:30.00 4/1
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
BWAQ Tuche, Megan 3:15.00 2/7
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
PSM Alex, Casey 2:15.00 5/4
UC36 Desancic, Boris 2:24.70 4/5
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
NEO Watson, Karen 3:15.00 2/2
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
OREG Sullivan, Scot 2:16.38 5/6
TWIM Schwartz, Steven 2:40.00 3/5
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
NEO Glezen, Paul 2:45.00 3/2
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
OREG Crabbe, Colette 2:35.31 4/8
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
BAMWA Stevens, Rod 2:45.00 3/6
LWM Holzbach, John 2:55.00 2/4
UC36 Troupe, Curt 3:01.22 2/6
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
PSM Benson, Gary 2:50.00 3/7
TWIM Fogg, Stephen 2:57.23 2/5
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
BERN Peterson, Steve 2:58.90 2/3
BAMWA Galvani, Bill 4:00.00 1/5
Age Group 80-84 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
OREG Ward, Joy 3:50.00 2/8
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Pl
TTFY Jones, Ronald 4:06.00 1/3

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home