2023 PNA and Zones Championship Meet ( Sat, Apr 15, 2023 - Sun, Apr 16, 2023 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 2: Mixed 50 Y Breast

80 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC37 Jarvis, Abby 38.26 6/8 37.39 1 9
WWUS Adams, Emily 39.53 5/3 38.33 2 7
WWUS Ramirez, Ginae 43.13 4/7 42.10 3 6
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WWUS Easter, Patrick 30.33 10/8 29.68 1 9
OREG McComish, Matthew 32.67 9/1 32.95 2 7
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BERN Lang, Claire 30.00 10/1 36.01 1 9
PSM Pusateri, Rebekah 37.62 6/2 36.70 2 7
BERN King, Rachel 1:10.00 1/2 44.77 3 6
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CSCM Colella, Casey 29.16 10/6 28.99 2 7
UC35 Knox, Quentin 31.50 9/5 28.90 1 9
TWIM Shelly, Joseph 32.08 9/7 31.10 3 6
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BWAQ Chan, Chelsea 40.00 5/1 37.03 1 9
BERN Eastlake, Emily 1:00.00 1/5 44.18 2 7
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PSM Guerrero, Ruben 31.00 9/4 29.49 1 9
UC36 Janson, Jeremy 34.00 8/7 NS 0
UC37 Stockwell, Caleb 35.00 7/3 NS 0
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BERN Fotiou, Amanda 30.00 10/2 42.84 4 5
CGSM Calvo, Morena 32.91 8/4 33.95 1 9
BWAQ Moore, Maki 38.00 6/1 35.38 2 7
CSCM Manwiller-Thompson, Becca 43.23 4/1 43.12 5 4
ORCA Bliss, Laura 45.00 3/7 40.52 3 6
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CGSM Conroy, Chris 27.43 10/4 28.39 1 9
LOSC Dee, Kevin 29.00 10/5 28.94 2 7
ORCA Simpson, Kevin 36.40 7/2 NS 0
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LWM Lindberg, Denise 34.50 8/8 32.25 1 9
CSCM Jennings, Lindsey 36.86 7/8 34.47 2 7
HA Jensen-Bergren, Hillary 44.98 3/6 38.39 3 6
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ORCA Chuang, Mason 40.00 5/7 38.84 2 7
OREG Hawkins, Aaron 43.00 4/6 38.02 1 9
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TWIM Lickwala, Holly 37.50 6/3 36.37 1 9
BWAQ Rasmussen, Karen 44.56 3/3 46.27 2 7
LWM Kempe, Christine 1:00.00 1/3 48.71 3 6
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PSM DeWard, Robert 37.50 6/6 34.55 1 9
SAM Wood, Jason 44.21 3/5 38.34 2 7
BERN Wadey, Chuck 55.00 2/1 38.82 3 6
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BWAQ Tuche, Megan 47.00 2/4 45.80 1 9
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UBCM Hooper, James 29.00 10/3 28.71 1 9
UC36 Desancic, Boris 32.87 9/8 33.23 0
NEO Roy, Benjamin 33.00 8/5 29.05 2 7
TWIM Ness, Kerry 43.00 4/3 39.70 3 6
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NEO Watson, Karen 43.03 4/2 40.00 1 9
NEO Kramer, Karen 43.32 4/8 42.52 2 7
BERN Batdorf, Casandra 2:30.00 1/8 DQ 0
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CSCM Colella, Rodney 32.00 9/2 30.05 1 9
UC36 Wrightson, Ian 33.00 8/3 31.47 0
PSM Cermak, Gerald 33.20 8/6 33.38 2 7
TWIM Scott, David 33.50 8/2 33.84 3 6
TWIM Barnes, Brent 36.50 7/7 35.37 4 5
BAMWA Hilgers, RJ 45.00 3/1 46.75 5 4
BWAQ Kreer, Kenneth 1:15.00 1/7 1:06.31 6 3
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Vincent, Nancy 41.00 4/4 40.36 1 9
NEO Dillan, Gloria 42.50 4/5 42.16 2 7
MMAC Clutter, Cynthia 43.63 3/4 42.29 3 6
CSCM Ewalt, Anne 55.00 2/7 48.34 4 5
UC36 Zappone, Peggy 1:00.00 1/4 45.56 0
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Howell, Rick 31.50 9/3 31.96 2 7
TWIM Haynie, Carl 31.52 9/6 31.34 1 9
BWAQ Smith, Daniel 34.99 7/4 33.31 3 6
LWM Pearson, Jay 36.04 7/6 35.74 4 5
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Crabbe, Colette 37.49 6/5 36.55 1 9
LWM Chapman, Linda 39.23 5/5 38.74 2 7
OREG Wiley, Heather 47.00 2/5 46.00 3 6
BAMWA Adkins-Narte, Heather 1:10.00 1/6 1:05.26 4 5
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LWM Lautman, Chris 37.00 6/4 36.45 1 9
TWIM Neuhaus, Scott 39.98 5/2 40.85 2 7
TACM Morrison, Jeffrey 40.22 5/8 42.38 3 6
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Gettling, Janet 45.00 3/2 NS 0
BAMWA Meyers, Kate 48.00 2/3 44.19 1 9
LWM Colella, Lynn 55.00 2/8 49.37 2 7
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LWM Colella, Rick 30.00 10/7 29.67 1 9
OREG Stark, Allen 34.23 8/1 33.76 2 7
BAMWA Baker, John 35.00 7/5 34.89 3 6
LWM White, Robert 36.84 7/1 36.20 4 5
PSM Walsh, Greg 39.07 5/4 38.42 5 4
LWM Hayes, William 39.64 5/6 39.96 6 3
EFY Anderson, Graham 52.14 2/6 49.72 7 2
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BERN Peterson, Steve 37.90 6/7 38.73 1 9
TTFY Pilger, Robert 54.00 2/2 53.06 2 7
TWIM Walker, Thomas 1:15.00 1/1 1:14.54 3 6
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TTFY Jones, Ronald 46.00 3/8 45.16 1 9
Key
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home