Palm Springs Masters SCY Swim Meet ( Sun, Jan 29, 2023 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11: 50 Y Breast

50 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM Gimenez, Ruben 30-34 26.50 7/4 26.53 1 20
2 SWMLB De Michaelis, Andrew 30-34 28.30 7/5 NS 0
3 UC33 Smith, Donny 60-64 32.50 7/3 33.92 1 20
4 OREG Sellers, Christian 55-59 32.96 7/6 33.67 1 20
5 NOVA Yu, Peter 45-49 33.89 7/2 33.79 1 20
6 ROSE Popko, David 45-49 34.00 7/7 33.85 2 17
7 SCAQ Patar, Joszef 65-69 34.50 7/1 36.85 1 20
8 WH2O Doyley, Doug 60-64 35.00 7/8 34.53 2 17
8 SPP Escobar, Antonio 35-39 35.00 6/4 34.88 1 20
10 ROSE Guida, Roberto 40-44 36.00 6/5 33.68 1 20
11 LBG Sheahan, Thomas 55-59 36.10 6/3 36.11 2 17
12 ROSE Less, Kristen 30-34 36.38 6/6 37.97 1 20
12 TRB Kunovac, Jelena 55-59 36.38 6/2 NS 0
14 UC33 Engelhart, Chris 60-64 37.00 6/7 NS 0
15 ARIZ Martoni, Samantha 60-64 37.28 6/1 39.48 1 20
16 SBM Johannsen, David 65-69 38.00 6/8 38.87 2 17
16 SCAQ Vega, Paula 30-34 38.00 5/4 39.24 2 17
18 UC44 Demer, David 55-59 38.70 5/5 38.14 3 16
19 LBG Butler, Bill 65-69 39.00 5/3 39.43 3 16
20 TAM Andersen, Peter 75-79 39.35 5/6 40.28 1 20
21 SDPM Kirby, Jennifer 50-54 39.43 5/2 39.58 1 20
22 MVN Hayward, David 60-64 40.16 5/7 41.50 3 16
23 DCAC Haddan, Barry 70-74 40.50 5/1 39.65 1 20
24 MYST Lucas, Anna 40-44 41.08 5/8 39.73 1 20
25 ROSE Terada, Yuya 30-34 42.00 4/3 39.05 2 17
25 UC33 Rothwell, Martha 45-49 42.00 4/5 40.25 1 20
25 BVM Fjeld, Todd 60-64 42.00 4/6 43.37 4 15
25 CROC Millward, Bill 60-64 42.00 4/4 46.09 5 14
29 SPP Adler, Katie 35-39 42.11 4/2 39.34 1 20
30 BVM Armstrong, Daniel 65-69 43.42 4/7 41.45 4 15
31 LBG French, Roger 65-69 45.00 4/1 43.85 5 14
32 UC33 Glover, Emma 18-24 45.69 4/8 39.18 1 20
33 SDSM Gast, Monte 75-79 46.36 3/4 46.80 2 17
34 OJAI Umholtz, Ken 70-74 46.44 3/5 45.80 2 17
35 BVM Reich, Tamara 60-64 47.16 3/3 46.91 2 17
36 SBM Saenger, Sally 65-69 48.50 3/6 50.24 1 20
37 PSMS Spleen, Anthony 55-59 50.00 3/2 44.15 4 15
38 SDA Warder, Michael 75-79 50.53 3/7 50.56 3 16
39 PSP Cambra Brungard, Jeanne 70-74 50.55 3/1 48.25 1 20
40 QUAC Holland, Bert 70-74 52.00 3/8 DQ 0
41 ROSE Schumacher, Anne Desirae 40-44 53.00 2/4 50.29 2 17
42 TAM Eisenman, Judy 65-69 55.00 2/5 NS 0
43 ROSE Cracchiolo, Carol 70-74 56.83 2/3 NS 0
44 LBG Nowakowski, Mark 35-39 1:00.00 2/7 39.69 2 17
44 UC33 Ross, Julie 65-69 1:00.00 2/2 56.74 2 17
44 LBG Jacobus, Anne 70-74 1:00.00 2/6 56.93 2 17
47 PSP Green, Lola 65-69 1:02.19 NS 0
48 PSMS Moynihan, Nancy 65-69 1:10.00 1/3 57.70 3 16
48 WH2O Church, Mary 70-74 1:10.00 1/5 1:08.25 3 16
48 SPP Pelletier, Tenzin 18-24 1:10.00 1/4 NS 0
Key
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home