Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2022 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 3, 2022 - Sun, Aug 7, 2022 )
Psych Sheet
Event 7: Women 50 M Fly
136 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Cardie, Alicia
29.75
18/4
27.83
1
11
WMST
Zimmerman, Kathryn
31.00
18/5
32.42
7
4
1693
Anderson, Julie
31.29
18/3
30.67
3
8
NEM
Khiyara, Ines
33.00
18/6
29.59
2
9
UC12
Buckley, Emma
33.28
18/2
30.74
4
7
UC09
Beyer, Erika
35.10
18/7
30.94
5
6
1693
Costa, Celeste
35.45
18/1
31.63
6
5
UC21
Kelly, Amanda
35.56
18/8
33.62
8
3
1693
Kenna, Anna
35.98
17/4
NS
0
SKY
Winchell, Kaya
36.17
17/5
34.21
10
1
DSMY
Bumgardner, Maia
37.15
17/3
33.70
9
2
UC09
Ricci, Alice
37.51
17/6
36.24
11
0
INDY
Hyde, Faith
37.55
17/2
36.33
12
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSCM
Soma, Ai
29.22
16/4
26.78
1
11
1693
Kulczycki, Shaina
32.30
16/5
34.26
3
8
NCMS
Darmofal, Katarina
33.80
16/3
35.12
4
7
OCY
Teifer, Briana
35.79
16/6
36.59
6
5
RMST
Barrie, LeeAnn
36.20
16/2
35.28
5
6
FAFF
Rong, Josephine
38.00
16/7
44.60
7
4
UC15
Mathews, Laura
39.00
16/1
33.41
2
9
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1693
Mizerak, Gabrielle
30.10
15/4
28.48
1
11
SFTL
Uzcategui, Andrea
30.42
15/5
30.06
2
9
PIRAT
Anchia, Susan
30.47
15/3
31.19
3
8
NCMS
Beckett, Madison
31.53
15/6
31.68
4
7
VMST
Letendre, Denise
33.50
15/2
32.18
5
6
PALM
Heatley, Stephanie
34.40
15/7
33.69
6
5
TIDE
Meyers, Sarah
35.00
15/1
35.09
7
4
SFTL
Gutierrez, Brenda
36.04
15/8
NS
0
INDY
Crawford, Allison
36.22
9/5
NS
0
1776
Mooberry, Keara
37.50
9/6
39.44
8
3
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Rodriguez, Wendy
29.19
14/4
29.83
1
11
1693
Greene, Shannon
34.07
14/5
32.65
3
8
VMST
Vaughan, Mason
34.38
14/3
36.96
6
5
TERR
Rose, Laura
35.00
14/6
33.02
4
7
TXLA
Riffe, Cameron
35.55
14/2
31.74
2
9
ALEX
Gauzens, Stephanie
36.00
14/7
NS
0
GCPS
Letendre, Claire
37.00
14/1
36.07
5
6
FAFC
Pierce, Jennifer
37.43
14/8
37.56
7
4
1693
Wray, Sydney
39.01
9/3
42.36
10
1
GBM
Cook, Emily
42.00
9/2
42.01
9
2
DCAC
O'Connor, Mallory
42.38
9/4
40.10
8
3
WSC
Bot, Lina
1:15.00
9/1
1:02.17
11
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Stump, Karen
30.31
13/4
30.46
2
9
PALM
Sizelove, Erin
30.62
13/5
31.32
6
5
TERR
Grover, Mollie
30.83
13/3
31.22
5
6
NCMS
Mihalik, Jennifer
31.00
13/6
29.57
1
11
DCAC
Stakem, Meredith
31.25
13/2
30.75
3
8
NCMS
Holland, Irish
31.67
13/7
31.86
11
0
SHARK
King, Ashley
31.87
13/1
31.86
11
0
NICK
Pritchett, Jennifer
31.95
13/8
31.01
4
7
GSD
Mullins, Elizabeth
32.81
12/4
32.35
13
0
1693
Gass, Krista
32.87
12/5
31.77
9
2
NEM
Dowgiert, Angie
32.89
12/3
31.79
10
1
VMST
Strobl, Lori
32.97
12/6
31.69
8
3
SFTL
Louhichi, Nadia
33.00
12/2
33.06
14
0
SFTL
Congdon, Heather
33.50
12/7
33.27
15
0
NASH
Whitney, Ashley
34.29
12/1
31.35
7
4
ETM
Sovik-Johnston, Amanda
35.00
12/8
NS
0
RMST
Martinez, Patty
36.00
11/4
NS
0
RMST
Yoder, Bonnie
36.00
11/5
NS
0
1693
Thomas, Ruth Anne
36.20
11/3
33.48
16
0
NEM
Williams, Melinda
36.21
11/6
34.93
17
0
ETM
Coggshall, Kathleen
37.60
11/2
35.15
18
0
1693
Farhat, Stefanie
38.02
11/7
NS
0
VMST
Burgess, Erica
42.00
11/1
35.86
19
0
ALEX
Mazur, Jessica
43.00
11/8
36.28
20
0
BERK
Schoenlank, Julie
43.24
9/7
38.98
21
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Lindauer, Kerry
31.25
10/4
31.45
2
9
UNMQC
Campbell, Jennifer
32.00
10/5
31.16
1
11
1693
Choe, Michele
32.63
10/3
34.05
5
6
SFTL
Rivera, Maria
33.09
10/6
33.09
4
7
PALM
Bruce, Stacey
34.58
10/2
32.28
3
8
SMS
Enderle, Wendy
34.74
10/7
34.72
6
5
SFTL
McCrady, Christine
35.50
10/1
37.11
7
4
SHARK
Keiber, Casey
35.99
10/8
NS
0
LTDUB
Good, JJ
1:11.64
9/8
1:14.60
8
3
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Braun, Erika
29.46
8/4
29.47
1
11
1693
Conze, Margaret
32.00
8/5
30.45
2
9
RMST
Bass, Amy
33.18
8/3
35.12
5
6
SHARK
Keller, Bridget
36.00
8/6
33.59
3
8
VMST
Gregory, Barbie
36.67
8/2
37.42
8
3
ALEX
Corlette, Sabrina
37.82
8/7
36.69
6
5
NCMS
Dunn, Sara
38.76
8/1
34.77
4
7
ETM
Dalton, Wendy
42.00
8/8
37.17
7
4
AAA
O'Connell, Megan
42.51
3/2
41.90
10
1
LTDUB
Ceddia, Lisa
47.24
3/3
40.57
9
2
VMST
Purcell, Leigh
55.00
3/1
51.84
11
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Cozier, Danielle
32.48
7/4
31.62
2
9
1693
Williams, Susan
33.00
7/5
31.57
1
11
ENSW
McPherson, Chris
34.25
7/3
35.03
8
3
NCMS
Wolff, Celia
34.70
7/6
33.75
4
7
SFTL
Herrington, Jamie
34.85
7/2
34.12
7
4
MICH
Buck, Corrin
34.99
7/7
33.90
5
6
OREG
Jenkins, Valerie
35.00
7/1
33.63
3
8
DAM
Russell, Jane
35.94
7/8
37.44
9
2
PALM
Hodgert, Donna
36.23
6/4
34.00
6
5
SHARK
Dombrowski, Andrea
37.00
6/5
38.32
11
0
TRB
Kunovac, Jelena
38.00
6/3
NS
0
MELB
Wheeler, Joan
38.32
6/6
37.69
10
1
NCMS
Lang, Anita
39.00
6/2
40.27
13
0
VMST
Hollings, Charlotte
39.55
6/7
39.72
12
0
GERM
Guay-Berry, Patricia
39.62
6/1
44.68
15
0
GERM
Gearhart, Judy
41.00
6/8
41.70
14
0
SKY
Rutenberg, Amy
47.44
3/6
48.18
16
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Hung, Maria
34.76
5/4
34.81
2
9
VMST
Van Horn Pate, Val
35.73
5/5
32.65
1
11
RMST
Brightwell, Kim
36.25
5/3
37.04
5
6
TULS
Smart, Denise
37.06
5/6
34.85
3
8
UC08
Panagacos, Nancy
37.88
5/2
36.20
4
7
KAC
Bland, Karen
41.12
5/7
39.56
6
5
NEM
Swift, Ann
43.08
5/1
42.53
7
4
UC15
Migliozzi, Colette
52.98
5/8
NS
0
LG
Wood, Cindi
1:02.33
3/7
1:15.41
8
3
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Ganze, Cathy
35.07
4/4
34.79
1
11
GERM
Lappin, Jeanne
37.00
4/5
36.17
2
9
SHARK
Kryka, Nancy
39.64
4/3
39.00
3
8
NCMS
Amick, Beverly
39.80
4/6
40.21
4
7
GSM
Steadman Martin, Nancy
41.30
4/2
40.73
6
4.5
SFTL
Falcigno, Pamela
41.35
4/7
40.67
5
6
MINN
Nelson, Sarah Eicher
44.34
4/1
40.73
6
4.5
SFTL
Shirley, Desiree
55.88
4/8
NS
0
SFTL
Brockman, Blair
57.14
3/4
1:05.56
9
2
ANCM
Crouse, Jeanne
1:00.00
3/5
54.56
8
3
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LMSC
Fulton, Linda
42.36
2/4
39.80
1
11
IM
Jones, Cynthia
48.98
2/5
50.85
3
8
PALM
Van Ast, Nancy
50.00
2/3
50.83
2
9
UTAH
Lyman, Carolyn
53.15
2/6
54.18
4
7
VMST
Broderson, Molly
56.00
2/2
1:01.16
6
5
NICK
Diamond, Margaret
58.00
2/7
57.24
5
6
SFTL
Martin, Michelle
1:01.89
2/1
1:03.30
7
4
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
McDaniel, Georgia
48.10
1/5
52.48
2
9
SFTL
Webb, Linda
50.31
1/6
48.11
1
11
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Ashton, Theresa
1:02.55
1/3
58.21
1
11
NOVA
Shockro, Ellen
1:15.25
1/4
NS
0
VMST
Hlavacek, Ida
1:30.00
1/2
1:05.37
2
9
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FACT
Henderson, Martha
1:26.86
1/7
1:30.94
1
11
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home