Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2022 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 3, 2022 - Sun, Aug 7, 2022 )
Psych Sheet
Event 39: Women 50 M Breast
105 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEM
Khiyara, Ines
35.00
14/4
34.40
1
11
STJS
Bailey, Brooke
36.64
14/5
36.63
2
9
PAMS
Richter, Abby
42.30
14/3
37.02
3
8
FAFF
Baker, Abigail
43.00
14/6
40.15
5
6
1693
Costa, Celeste
43.82
14/2
39.49
4
7
SFTL
Gutierrez, Stephanie
44.02
14/7
NS
0
SFTL
Bennett, June
44.27
14/1
48.93
7
4
INDY
Fair, Amelia
46.75
14/8
46.17
6
5
TIDE
Chandiramani, Lyla
53.55
13/7
53.14
8
3
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
Nelson, Destiny
34.32
13/4
35.34
1
11
NCMS
Darmofal, Katarina
41.52
13/3
42.93
4
7
UC08
Strine, Jennifer
42.14
13/5
40.91
2
9
NCMS
Fellenbaum, Samantha
42.44
13/2
41.48
3
8
WSC
Heffern, Abby
42.46
13/6
46.52
5
6
RMST
Schaal, Yuval
45.00
13/1
47.52
6
5
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Guerra, Mariela
38.00
12/4
38.53
1
11
TRIDM
Polk, Jane
40.00
12/5
NS
0
SFTL
Gutierrez, Brenda
40.69
12/3
NS
0
INDY
Fidanze, Rosalie
42.11
12/6
40.86
3
8
RMST
Seward, Stephanie
45.00
12/2
40.50
2
9
RMST
Woods, Katie
47.02
12/7
47.33
4
7
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CLOV
Herrmann, Danielle
31.06
11/4
31.35
1
11
NCMS
Taylor, Sharon
36.28
11/5
35.68
2
9
RMST
Baldwin, Evangeline
37.63
11/3
39.39
3
8
VMST
Vaughan, Mason
40.93
11/6
42.53
4
7
L4S
Bofinger, Sarah
43.33
11/2
43.01
5
6
GBM
Cook, Emily
44.00
11/7
45.99
7
4
FAFC
Pierce, Jennifer
44.70
11/1
43.23
6
5
SFTL
Rosen, Anna
47.77
11/8
49.93
9
2
ADMS
Rose, Leanne
47.87
10/8
46.00
8
3
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1693
Hurtubise, Courtney
38.87
10/4
37.44
1
11
VMST
Strobl, Lori
40.72
10/5
40.63
3
8
PIRAT
Quesada, Milena
41.83
10/3
41.04
5
6
1693
Gass, Krista
42.62
10/6
40.67
4
7
VMST
Burgess, Erica
42.81
10/2
38.87
2
9
CSMS
Keyser, Elaine
45.60
10/7
46.71
7
4
ALEX
Mazur, Jessica
53.00
10/1
43.03
6
5
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SHARK
Keiber, Casey
35.72
9/4
36.77
1
11
NCMS
Lindauer, Kerry
37.00
9/5
37.70
3
8
1693
Harris, Kristen
41.50
9/3
36.90
2
9
VMST
Swain, Jayme
43.02
9/6
43.21
4
7
DSMY
Rand, Amber
44.15
9/2
44.15
7
4
1693
Davidson, Julia
44.38
9/7
44.00
6
5
ETM
Ciolfi, Angela
45.02
9/1
43.62
5
6
SFTL
Rosenblat, Daniela
48.92
9/8
46.76
8
3
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Dunn, Sara
36.84
8/4
37.02
1
11
NCMS
Murray, Desiree
36.88
8/5
43.03
4
7
MAM
Rublein, Susanne
39.82
8/3
41.02
2
9
KAC
Cleven, Detra
41.47
8/6
42.64
3
8
LTDUB
Ceddia, Lisa
44.69
8/2
43.99
5
6
SDPM
Kirby, Jennifer
44.81
8/7
46.02
6
5
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
47.00
8/1
47.08
8
3
NCMS
Maycock, Cary
47.35
8/8
46.31
7
4
AAA
O'Connell, Megan
51.66
6/8
51.81
9
2
VMST
Maly, Cleary
1:00.99
2/7
59.59
10
1
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MICH
Buck, Corrin
38.40
7/4
38.91
1
11
1693
Willeboordse, Fall
39.50
7/5
40.43
2
9
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
40.63
7/3
NS
0
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
41.38
7/6
43.61
5
6
TRB
Kunovac, Jelena
41.59
7/2
NS
0
SHARK
Dombrowski, Andrea
42.00
7/7
NS
0
SDSM
Simpson, Lisa
43.60
7/1
43.37
4
7
MICH
Master, Julie
43.94
7/8
46.75
6
5
SRM
Bulman, Robin
44.60
6/4
42.38
3
8
RMST
Wetzel, Denise
45.34
6/5
NS
0
NCMS
Collins, Margaret
46.92
6/3
48.04
7
4
PIRAT
Salazar, Maria
47.32
6/6
49.68
8
3
UC02
Lane, Victoria
48.00
6/2
NS
0
SKY
Rutenberg, Amy
50.11
6/7
51.22
9
2
ALEX
Powers, Laura
56.00
6/1
53.47
10
1
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Campagna, Janice
42.39
5/4
41.24
1
11
VMST
Miller, Patricia
43.27
5/5
41.34
2
9
SFTL
Albano, Carla
45.12
5/3
NS
0
NCMS
Savage, Mary Anne
47.59
5/6
46.72
3
8
SHARK
Groselle, Laura
49.00
5/2
NS
0
SLAM
Petersen, Stephanie
50.14
5/7
46.81
4
7
O*H*
Marshfield, Ann
50.58
5/1
51.20
7
4
OCMT
Watkins, Anna Marie
50.71
5/8
47.15
5
6
SFTL
Marks, Karen
52.65
4/8
50.77
6
5
UC30
Travers, Cyndy
1:00.00
2/6
1:02.09
8
3
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1776
Wolff, Melinda
44.31
4/4
45.17
2
9
NCMS
Alton, Dale
47.50
4/5
44.43
1
11
MICH
Steil, Tamara
48.31
4/3
51.37
3
8
SFTL
Shirley, Desiree
53.65
4/6
57.91
5
6
O*H*
Beck, Pam
54.13
4/2
NS
0
VMST
Cobb, Dianne
55.20
4/7
56.17
4
7
NCMS
Levintow, Kathy
57.08
4/1
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC06
Merena, Elizabeth
48.70
3/4
49.59
2
9
RMST
Kirwan, Denise
48.72
3/5
47.12
1
11
UC12
Stinson, Christine
50.00
3/3
1:03.22
7
4
NEM
Hayes, Christie
50.25
3/6
50.81
4
7
VMST
Boslego, Barbara
51.35
3/2
49.83
3
8
NEM
Atkinson, Fiona
53.10
3/7
54.14
6
5
ETM
Lyttle, Ann
53.20
3/1
NS
0
SHARK
Carson, June
54.63
3/8
52.96
5
6
PSCM
Ide, Hitomi
58.22
2/4
NS
0
NEM
Cook, Lisa
1:08.87
2/5
1:14.08
8
3
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Webb, Linda
56.06
2/2
55.02
1
11
ETM
Burns, Suzi
1:02.38
2/3
1:01.05
2
9
SDSM
Souders, Susan
1:14.26
2/1
1:08.25
3
8
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMST
Leilich, Joann
52.92
1/4
51.73
1
11
ARIZ
Ashton, Theresa
1:15.16
1/5
1:10.97
2
9
VMST
Martin, Judy
1:21.76
1/3
NS
0
VMST
Blood, Lorene
1:22.00
1/6
2:03.34
3
8
SFTL
Smith, Stephanie
3:34.68
1/2
DQ
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home