Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2022 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 3, 2022 - Sun, Aug 7, 2022 )
Psych Sheet
Event 25: Women 200 M Breast
85 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
STJS
Bailey, Brooke
2:51.43
10/5
2:51.92
1
11
SPM
Martin Mayor, Macarena
3:00.18
10/2
2:55.75
2
9
SFTL
Bennett, June
3:23.68
8/7
3:56.37
4
7
FAFF
Baker, Abigail
3:30.00
7/2
3:14.37
3
8
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC08
Strine, Jennifer
3:16.91
9/7
3:26.75
2
9
TERR
Crnogorcevic, Milena
3:20.00
8/5
3:21.69
1
11
FAFF
Bates, Lindsey
4:00.00
4/7
4:45.32
3
8
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SJ
Krzaczek, Kimberly
2:42.00
NS
NS
0
VMST
Letendre, Denise
2:57.25
10/3
2:59.13
1
11
SFTL
Guerra, Mariela
3:13.04
9/6
3:12.58
3
8
INDY
Fidanze, Rosalie
3:20.03
8/3
3:12.16
2
9
SFTL
Gutierrez, Brenda
3:25.07
NS
NS
0
FAFF
McDonald, Megan
3:28.86
7/3
3:19.83
4
7
ALEX
Stubert, Hannah
3:48.77
5/6
3:37.87
5
6
GSMS
Reininger, Susanne
4:48.39
1/5
4:45.14
6
5
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Taylor, Sharon
2:51.23
10/4
2:51.52
1
11
TERR
Rose, Laura
3:04.75
10/7
NS
0
L4S
Bofinger, Sarah
3:38.01
6/3
3:40.17
3
8
SFTL
Murphy, Siobhan
3:43.44
NS
NS
0
GBM
Cook, Emily
3:44.00
6/8
3:46.66
4
7
ARMS
Miller, Allison
3:44.26
5/4
3:21.58
2
9
ROCH
Lincoln, Laura Beth
3:51.25
5/1
3:49.20
5
6
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PALM
Sizelove, Erin
3:06.38
9/4
3:14.13
2
9
NCMS
Holland, Irish
3:07.35
9/5
3:02.99
1
11
RMST
Carlson, Jennifer
3:17.26
9/1
3:32.93
4
7
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
3:52.88
5/8
3:46.79
5
6
VMST
Burgess, Erica
4:00.00
4/2
3:32.82
3
8
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Uhl, Alicia
3:04.76
10/1
3:11.51
2
9
SHARK
Keiber, Casey
3:05.13
10/8
3:12.44
3
8
1693
Harris, Kristen
3:18.50
9/8
2:59.81
1
11
SFTL
Volz, Kristin
3:40.68
6/7
4:14.94
6
5
SFTL
Rosenblat, Daniela
3:40.88
6/1
3:52.22
5
6
MOVY
Attig, Jennifer
3:49.25
5/2
3:24.56
4
7
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Dunn, Sara
2:59.33
10/6
3:01.89
1
11
SFTL
Dussliere, Julie
3:20.56
8/6
3:17.49
2
9
MAM
Rublein, Susanne
3:22.00
8/2
3:22.41
3
8
LTDUB
Ceddia, Lisa
3:29.55
7/6
3:31.58
5
6
SFTL
Lassen, Megan
3:36.52
6/5
3:26.20
4
7
UC08
Greer, Lynn
4:13.65
NS
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MICH
Buck, Corrin
3:08.16
9/3
3:07.65
1
11
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
3:13.95
9/2
3:18.34
2
9
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
3:24.17
NS
NS
0
INDY
Shuck, Susie
3:25.90
7/5
3:27.62
4
7
SRM
Bulman, Robin
3:30.89
7/7
3:29.90
5
6
1776
Hug, Laurie
3:33.33
7/1
3:25.82
3
8
SDSM
Simpson, Lisa
3:33.70
7/8
3:36.00
6
5
MICH
Master, Julie
3:35.05
6/4
3:48.29
8
3
RMST
Wetzel, Denise
3:40.00
6/6
3:38.81
7
4
GAJA
McClure, Pam
4:05.65
4/8
4:11.77
9
2
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
Froehlich, Kathryn
3:19.23
8/4
3:18.88
1
11
NCMS
Campagna, Janice
3:24.57
8/1
3:22.88
2
9
1776
Burke, Barbara
3:25.00
8/8
3:34.00
3
8
VMST
Miller, Patricia
3:25.62
7/4
NS
0
NCMS
Savage, Mary Anne
3:46.38
5/3
3:42.63
4
7
SFTL
Albano, Carla
3:57.94
4/4
NS
0
O*H*
Marshfield, Ann
3:58.58
4/3
4:03.86
7
4
DAS
Riazzi, Barb
4:03.63
4/1
3:57.32
6
5
OCMT
Watkins, Anna Marie
4:07.69
3/3
3:45.71
5
6
SFTL
Henley, Cynthia
4:07.99
3/2
4:10.45
9
2
GAJA
Selby, Tana
4:10.00
3/7
4:17.87
10
1
SFTL
Marks, Karen
4:10.72
3/1
4:07.04
8
3
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INDY
Gettelfinger, Cheryl
3:40.15
6/2
3:44.23
2
9
SLAM
Kohn, Catherine
3:45.00
5/5
4:04.15
5
6
NCMS
Alton, Dale
3:50.00
5/7
3:37.53
1
11
FAFC
Calobong-Pierce, Carol Lynn
3:58.40
4/5
3:59.76
4
7
MICH
Steil, Tamara
3:59.79
4/6
4:13.83
6
5
SHARK
Kryka, Nancy
4:05.73
3/4
3:56.60
3
8
IM
Emmrich, Ann
4:21.34
2/5
4:22.12
7
4
UC08
Lampe, Betty
4:22.50
2/3
4:28.27
8
3
NCMS
Levintow, Kathy
4:23.14
NS
NS
0
O*H*
Beck, Pam
4:29.67
2/2
4:31.75
9
2
SKY
Baldwin, Patricia
4:33.06
2/7
4:32.06
10
1
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMST
Boslego, Barbara
4:07.30
3/5
4:26.52
5
6
UC06
Merena, Elizabeth
4:07.70
3/6
4:13.63
2
9
MARY
Walz, Susannah
4:14.82
3/8
4:23.05
3
8
NEM
Hayes, Christie
4:18.36
2/4
4:10.06
1
11
O*H*
Smith, Melinda
4:35.00
2/8
4:26.19
4
7
NEM
Atkinson, Fiona
4:40.00
1/4
4:41.87
6
5
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Webb, Linda
4:33.30
2/1
4:39.21
1
11
ETM
Burns, Suzi
5:04.89
1/3
4:46.66
2
9
SDSM
Souders, Susan
6:43.00
1/2
5:21.61
3
8
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMST
Leilich, Joann
4:23.38
2/6
4:18.06
1
11
VMST
Marens, Susan
5:58.22
1/6
5:27.17
2
9
VMST
Hlavacek, Ida
6:46.53
1/7
6:52.67
3
8
L4S
Hannam, Karen
7:30.50
1/1
9:13.48
4
7
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home