Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2022 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 3, 2022 - Sun, Aug 7, 2022 )
Psych Sheet
Event 23: Women 50 M Free
201 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEM
Marsh, Amanda
28.64
27/4
29.99
7
4
NEM
Khiyara, Ines
29.00
27/5
27.59
1
11
CONN
Fox, Emily
29.74
27/3
29.73
6
5
1693
Sheng, Anna
30.55
27/6
28.15
3
8
1693
Kenna, Anna
31.40
27/2
28.33
4
7
FAFF
Baker, Abigail
31.90
27/7
31.12
10
1
PAMS
Richter, Abby
32.30
27/1
27.83
2
9
UC21
Kelly, Amanda
32.43
27/8
30.96
9
2
SFTL
Gutierrez, Stephanie
33.50
26/4
NS
0
FAFF
Hardy, Carissa
33.58
26/5
32.73
12
0
TERR
D'Aurora, Marion
33.80
26/3
28.99
5
6
DSMY
Bumgardner, Maia
34.15
26/6
30.49
8
3
INDY
Fair, Amelia
34.32
26/2
36.82
13
0
TIDE
Chandiramani, Lyla
34.33
26/7
NS
0
COAS
Hubbard, Sophia
34.89
26/1
32.68
11
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSCM
Soma, Ai
27.22
25/4
26.55
1
11
PBM
Nelson, Destiny
28.88
25/5
28.27
2
9
NCMS
Worley, Brooke
30.65
25/3
30.44
5
6
MSCMS
Ivey, Elly
31.00
25/6
28.92
3
8
OCY
Colasurdo, Alyssa
31.00
25/7
30.23
4
7
OHSP
Rimmerman, Eleanor
31.00
25/2
31.48
7
4
UC08
Strine, Jennifer
31.85
25/1
30.55
6
5
TERR
Crnogorcevic, Milena
32.99
25/8
33.98
10
1
NCMS
Darmofal, Katarina
33.22
20/4
32.56
8
3
NCMS
Fellenbaum, Samantha
33.44
20/5
33.74
9
2
ARMS
Cannon, Murphy
33.69
20/3
39.09
12
0
RMST
Barrie, LeeAnn
35.00
20/6
34.14
11
0
WSC
Heffern, Abby
42.63
20/2
42.41
13
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Uzcategui, Andrea
27.87
24/4
28.19
2
9
1693
Mizerak, Gabrielle
28.90
24/5
27.61
1
11
SJ
Krzaczek, Kimberly
29.00
24/3
29.73
7
4
PBM
Meier, Ella
29.20
24/6
29.10
6
5
JAMM
Breuer, Lauren
29.77
24/2
28.22
3
8
NCMS
Maybank, Kristen
29.80
24/7
29.04
5
6
TRIDM
Polk, Jane
30.00
24/1
NS
0
NCMS
Flanagan, Anna
30.21
24/8
28.76
4
7
MMAC
McNicol, Stephanie
30.81
23/4
30.58
8
3
RMST
Seward, Stephanie
32.01
23/5
31.20
9
2
INDY
Crawford, Allison
32.50
23/3
NS
0
INDY
Fidanze, Rosalie
33.01
23/6
31.49
10
1
VMST
Tisdale, Sarah
33.12
23/2
31.68
11
0
1776
Mooberry, Keara
35.20
23/7
35.74
13
0
RMST
Woods, Katie
38.25
23/1
35.99
14
0
VMST
Wallace, Devon
41.24
23/8
33.11
12
0
VMST
Shepard, Megan
1:15.16
20/7
41.56
15
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OCY
Raleigh Crossley, Christie
27.44
22/4
27.11
1
11
SFTL
Rodriguez, Wendy
28.04
22/5
27.69
2
9
NCMS
Taylor, Sharon
29.72
22/3
29.51
3
8
RMST
Baldwin, Evangeline
30.68
22/6
NS
0
TXLA
Riffe, Cameron
31.25
22/2
30.22
4
7
SFTL
Kowalsky, Becky
31.98
22/1
30.57
5
6
ARMS
Brown, Rachel
31.98
22/7
31.39
7
4
RRY
Clair, Sarah
32.39
22/8
31.15
6
5
FAFF
Hall, Claire
33.95
21/4
35.98
13
0
SFTL
Rosen, Anna
34.50
21/5
34.93
10
1
ARMS
Katz, Margaret
34.57
21/3
NS
0
SFTL
Murphy, Siobhan
34.66
21/6
34.45
9
2
DCAC
O'Connor, Mallory
34.75
21/2
34.34
8
3
1693
Wray, Sydney
37.00
21/1
35.01
11
0
GBM
Cook, Emily
37.00
21/7
37.73
14
0
ALEX
Wall, Amanda
37.43
21/8
35.27
12
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Mihalik, Jennifer
27.90
19/4
27.69
1
11
DCAC
Stakem, Meredith
27.96
19/5
28.23
2
9
CONN
McAndrew, Anne
28.41
19/3
28.27
3
8
TERR
Grover, Mollie
28.89
19/6
29.14
5
6
NCMS
Stump, Karen
29.44
19/2
29.43
6
5
1693
Hurtubise, Courtney
29.59
19/7
29.00
4
7
GSD
Mullins, Elizabeth
29.74
19/1
29.57
8
3
RMST
Martinez, Patty
30.00
19/8
NS
0
NEM
Dowgiert, Angie
30.12
18/4
29.63
9
2
SHARK
King, Ashley
30.33
18/5
30.52
12
0
1693
Gass, Krista
30.54
18/3
29.51
7
4
NASH
Whitney, Ashley
31.00
18/6
29.96
10
1
ALEX
Mazur, Jessica
31.00
18/2
30.84
14
0
VMST
Strobl, Lori
31.01
18/7
29.97
11
0
ETM
Coggshall, Kathleen
32.40
18/1
NS
0
VMST
Burgess, Erica
33.01
18/8
31.87
16
0
ALEX
Jakubchak, Lindsey
33.42
17/4
32.92
17
0
BERK
Schoenlank, Julie
33.65
17/5
33.12
18
0
LTDUB
Jonas, Blythe
33.69
17/3
34.29
19
0
RMST
Clark, Emily
33.90
17/6
31.07
15
0
SKY
Doctor, Sydney
34.00
17/2
30.57
13
0
ETM
Kurtz, Autumn
35.00
17/7
36.28
21
0
CSMS
Keyser, Elaine
35.37
17/1
35.02
20
0
BAM1
Coons, Dana
45.44
17/8
41.61
22
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Lindauer, Kerry
28.75
16/4
28.59
1
11
SFTL
Rivera, Maria
29.93
16/5
30.44
2
9
1693
Choe, Michele
30.04
16/3
30.93
4
7
SHARK
Keiber, Casey
30.22
16/6
30.98
5
6
UC33
Maidenberg, Eve
30.91
16/2
NS
0
SMS
Enderle, Wendy
31.20
16/7
31.14
6
5
1693
Harris, Kristen
32.50
16/1
30.81
3
8
SFTL
McCrady, Christine
33.00
16/8
32.27
7
4
1693
Davidson, Julia
33.27
15/4
33.36
10
1
ETM
Ciolfi, Angela
33.45
15/5
33.01
8
3
MOVY
Attig, Jennifer
34.50
15/3
33.20
9
2
1693
Sleman, Suzy
35.00
15/6
34.25
11
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Braun, Erika
27.00
14/4
27.38
1
11
MARY
Dawson, Deborah
30.00
14/5
30.25
4
7
RMST
Bass, Amy
30.27
14/3
31.20
5
6
1693
Conze, Margaret
30.50
14/6
28.76
2
9
SHARK
Keller, Bridget
30.50
14/7
30.22
3
8
CONN
Fox, Amelia
30.50
14/2
31.63
6
5
MAM
Rublein, Susanne
30.86
14/1
31.68
7
4
GAJA
Rogan, Pam
31.26
14/8
NS
0
NEM
Mack, Tara
31.75
13/4
NS
0
NCMS
Dunn, Sara
32.21
13/5
31.81
8
3
SDPM
Kirby, Jennifer
33.67
13/3
33.82
11
0
NCMS
Maycock, Cary
34.04
13/6
33.35
10
1
ALEX
Corlette, Sabrina
34.10
13/2
32.50
9
2
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
34.62
13/7
34.25
12
0
UC02
Haslam, Christine
35.60
13/1
38.32
15
0
BAM1
Boggess, Wendi
36.29
13/8
35.73
14
0
ETM
Dalton, Wendy
37.98
10/4
34.43
13
0
VMST
Maly, Cleary
40.05
10/3
42.81
17
0
UC12
Murrell, Christy
42.54
10/5
NS
0
UC12
Prescott, Patricia
46.21
10/2
46.84
18
0
VMST
Glover, Esther
46.70
10/6
40.96
16
0
VMST
Souders, Suzanne
53.00
10/1
47.10
19
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1693
Willeboordse, Fall
29.50
12/4
29.07
1
11
1693
Williams, Susan
30.32
12/5
29.68
2
9
SFTL
Cozier, Danielle
30.42
12/3
29.98
3
8
OREG
Jenkins, Valerie
30.65
12/6
31.29
4
7
SHARK
Dombrowski, Andrea
31.07
12/2
31.61
5
5
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
31.49
12/7
NS
0
SFTL
Herrington, Jamie
31.70
12/1
31.61
5
5
NCMS
Wolff, Celia
31.92
12/8
31.61
5
5
LSM
Stone, Stephanie
32.00
11/4
NS
0
ENSW
McPherson, Chris
32.23
11/5
32.43
8
3
IM
Coughlin, Christy
32.89
11/3
32.99
9
2
SFTL
Bankes, Missie
33.90
11/6
33.70
10
1
NCMS
Lang, Anita
36.00
11/2
34.70
11
0
VMST
Buscaglia, Caycee
36.49
11/7
DQ
0
VMST
Johnson, Jennifer
38.76
11/1
37.28
12
0
VMST
Little, Martha
43.00
11/8
42.83
14
0
WISC
Richards, Ann
43.34
10/7
42.46
13
0
VMST
Chadwick, Teresa
1:01.31
10/8
1:01.53
15
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1693
Restrepo, Marie
32.00
9/4
31.81
1
11
MELB
Parker Palace, Kelly
32.39
9/5
31.86
3
8
NCMS
Campagna, Janice
32.40
9/3
31.84
2
9
UC08
Panagacos, Nancy
33.21
9/6
33.16
4
7
KAC
Bland, Karen
33.60
9/2
33.34
5
6
SLAM
Petersen, Stephanie
34.13
9/7
34.68
7
4
NCMS
Woodard, Alis Rojas
35.18
9/1
34.64
6
5
CMS
Maleike, Corinna
35.48
9/8
NS
0
SHARK
Groselle, Laura
36.00
8/4
NS
0
UC15
Migliozzi, Colette
36.57
8/5
NS
0
VMST
Jaeger, Debbie
37.13
8/3
36.01
8
3
NEM
Swift, Ann
38.55
8/6
40.14
12
0
FAFF
Dickens, Susan
39.14
8/2
38.05
10
1
VMST
Bauer, Carol
40.00
8/7
37.44
9
2
VMST
Bushmire, Lisa
41.00
8/1
39.06
11
0
SFTL
Monahan, Becky
44.87
8/8
43.85
13
0
UC30
Travers, Cyndy
50.00
4/4
47.83
14
0
ALEX
Cardillo, Lauren
54.23
4/5
54.49
15
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ENSW
Noyes, Penny
29.10
7/4
30.44
1
11
SDSM
Ganze, Cathy
32.52
7/5
31.93
2
9
UC04
Hoppenrath, Terri
33.85
7/3
33.42
3
8
GCST
Kline, Doreen
34.40
7/6
33.75
4
7
VMST
Hichak, Barbara
34.59
7/2
34.94
7
4
SFTL
Falcigno, Pamela
34.90
7/7
35.43
9
2
1776
Wolff, Melinda
35.36
7/1
33.83
5
6
COAS
Ritter, Susan
35.70
7/8
34.61
6
5
INDY
Gettelfinger, Cheryl
36.13
6/4
36.59
11
0
ETM
Clute, Meg
36.97
6/5
36.17
10
1
MINN
Nelson, Sarah Eicher
37.29
6/3
35.14
8
3
IM
Conley, Nancy
42.00
6/6
39.62
12
0
SFTL
Shirley, Desiree
42.77
6/2
45.62
14
0
BAM1
Barrett, Elizabeth
43.91
6/7
42.72
13
0
SKY
Baldwin, Patricia
46.57
6/1
46.33
15
0
ANCM
Crouse, Jeanne
50.00
6/8
47.00
16
0
VMST
Faulkner, Michele
57.41
4/6
50.48
17
0
SFTL
Rosen, Mary Ellen
1:05.77
4/7
1:09.73
18
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RMST
Kirwan, Denise
36.50
5/4
34.83
1
11
LMSC
Fulton, Linda
37.59
5/5
35.72
2
9
SHARK
Carson, June
38.27
5/3
37.47
3
8
NEM
Atkinson, Fiona
38.45
5/6
38.79
5
6
ETM
Lyttle, Ann
39.50
5/2
38.69
4
7
IM
Jones, Cynthia
39.55
5/7
39.17
6
5
VMST
Broderson, Molly
40.00
5/1
43.76
8
3
UC06
Merena, Elizabeth
40.52
5/8
39.52
7
4
CMS
Shaffer, Cynthia
41.99
4/2
NS
0
UC12
Stinson, Christine
42.00
4/3
45.20
9
2
PSCM
Ide, Hitomi
42.22
4/1
47.55
10
1
NEM
Kraus, Rozann
50.75
1/4
48.13
11
0
NEM
Cook, Lisa
59.02
1/5
55.44
12
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SHARK
Uustal, Diann
36.00
3/4
34.96
1
11
IM
McDaniel, Georgia
40.60
3/5
40.29
2
9
RMST
Bennett, Ruth
45.03
3/3
40.47
3
8
ETM
Fishburne, Harriette
1:00.47
3/6
1:01.84
5
6
RMST
Spaulding, Kathy
1:08.22
3/2
59.97
4
7
FAFC
Campbell, Valerie
1:10.00
3/7
1:10.43
6
5
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMST
Schreiner, Beth
43.68
2/4
42.93
1
11
ARIZ
Ashton, Theresa
45.84
2/5
43.82
2
9
RMST
Manheim, Lucy
55.00
2/3
NS
0
NOVA
Shockro, Ellen
56.65
2/6
NS
0
VMST
Blood, Lorene
58.94
2/2
1:14.78
3
8
VMST
Durrant, Betsy
1:30.00
2/7
NS
0
SFTL
Smith, Stephanie
3:05.90
2/1
3:01.49
4
7
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMST
Walker, Laura
58.00
2/8
51.20
1
11
Age Group 90-94
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FACT
Campbell, Joan
1:09.09
1/3
1:08.58
1
11
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home