The 2022 Inaugural STROKE SPECIALIST Short Course Yards Meet ( Sat, Feb 19, 2022 - Sun, Feb 20, 2022 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 17: Mixed 100 Y Free

52 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
1 WH2O Bondarenko, Nikita 25-29 46.52
2 FSAM Owen, Cameron 30-34 47.50
3 SCAQ Ottomeyer, Grady 18-24 50.00
4 UC38 Hacopian, Andereh 35-39 52.00
5 ROSE Scott, Ronald 50-54 52.70
6 ROSE Baldocchi, Bob 50-54 54.00
7 ROSE Breitenbach, Ross 50-54 54.50
8 CVMM Karren, Kelly 45-49 54.77
9 SPP Petcavich, Shane 30-34 55.00
9 ROSE Popko, David 40-44 55.00
11 JAMM Breuer, Lauren 25-29 55.23
12 SPP Chase, Jeffrey 55-59 57.00
13 SPP Gradias, Daniel 30-34 57.66
14 ROSE Cienega, Julio 55-59 58.00
14 SPP McPeak, Charles 50-54 58.00
16 ROSE Duraj, Michelle 25-29 58.67
17 GRA Burke, Tom 60-64 58.91
18 ROSE Costa Sitja, Marc 35-39 1:00.00
18 ROSE Hartung, Erik 40-44 1:00.00
20 SPP Goodner, Hailey 25-29 1:00.96
21 NOVA Hibben, Veronica 65-69 1:03.00
22 ROSE Campbell, Frank 60-64 1:04.00
23 WCM Dibley, David 55-59 1:04.56
24 SPP Toledano, Mark 40-44 1:05.00
24 ROSE Wilkinson, Elizabeth 40-44 1:05.00
26 SCAQ Chang, Mike 55-59 1:06.08
27 ROSE Leichter, Nancy 50-54 1:09.19
28 SPP Arslanian, Barkev 30-34 1:10.10
29 SPP Adler, Katie 35-39 1:13.20
30 ROSE Jones, Clea 60-64 1:14.42
31 SPP Graham, Chloe 25-29 1:15.00
32 ROSE Newcombe, Mary 65-69 1:21.00
33 ROSE Tulin, Michael 65-69 1:23.07
34 GRA Kildow, Katie 35-39 1:25.00
35 MVN Montrella, Beverly 75-79 1:26.56
36 ROSE Campbell, Margaret 60-64 1:30.00
36 ROSE Dickinson, Peter 60-64 1:30.00
36 SPP Johnson, Stefani 30-34 1:30.00
39 ROSE Sindell, Linda 60-64 1:35.00
40 ROSE Charles, Diana 55-59 1:37.63
41 SPP Cranston, Meredith 25-29 1:38.00
42 LBG Carlin, Elizabeth 45-49 1:39.58
43 SPP Osborne, Nathan 60-64 1:45.00
43 SPP Pisanich, David 35-39 1:45.00
45 ROSE Cracchiolo, Carol 70-74 1:48.04
46 LVM Chalkley, James 60-64 1:55.00
47 ROSE Johnston, Sheron 60-64 2:00.00
48 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 100-104 2:04.52
49 SPP Weiland, Erica 18-24 2:05.00
50 ROSE Leopold, Lynda 70-74 2:17.84
51 LBG Cole, Anita 70-74 2:26.28
52 SPP Caprio, Jim 65-69 8:00.00

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home