Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2021 U.S. Masters Swimming Long Course National Championship ( Thu, Oct 7, 2021 - Sun, Oct 10, 2021 )
Psych Sheet
Event 9: Men 50 M Free
197 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
Arnold, Joshua
23.00
22/4
26.66
1
11
IM
Crispin, Birjan
26.00
22/5
38.00
7
4
T2NM
Shekhter, Daniel
26.10
22/3
NS
0
TRIDM
Portway, Bradley
26.38
22/6
27.84
5
6
MILEN
Quesada Cruz, Daniel
27.67
22/2
27.72
4
7
AAC
Golski, Bradley
27.80
22/7
27.92
6
5
UC09
Buehler, Dylan
27.92
22/1
27.26
3
8
SYL
Kruszynski, Zane
28.52
22/8
26.89
2
9
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BAC
Semenov, Nikita
24.50
21/4
24.95
3
8
SFTL
Lupoli, Franco
24.62
21/5
25.40
4
7
NAM
Callahan, Keeler
25.03
21/3
24.75
1
11
SFTL
Mackrel, Julian
25.50
21/6
24.87
2
9
PAMS
Shozda, Alex
26.00
21/2
26.00
5
6
SKY
Kolb, William
26.43
21/7
26.87
7
4
IM
Carpenter, Harry
27.00
21/1
28.78
9
2
SFTL
Woodrow, Blake
27.50
21/8
28.32
8
3
SFTL
Rutkin, Lance
28.00
21/9
26.46
6
5
ENSW
Stroinski, Bryan
28.00
21/0
29.00
10
1
ENSW
Fiske, Aaron
28.08
20/9
NS
0
O*H*
Studt, Caleb
31.42
17/6
30.67
12
0
IM
Gorman, Jake
35.00
17/7
29.03
11
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHEL
Modrov, Drew
23.57
20/4
23.48
1
11
FSAM
Owen, Cameron
24.00
20/3
24.22
2
9
SDSM
Kukharskyi, Sergii
24.00
20/5
25.15
4
7
UC09
Colalillo, Anthony
24.86
20/6
NS
0
SFTL
Bermudez, Juan
25.70
20/2
24.98
3
8
UC18
Sapp, Drew
26.35
20/7
NS
0
ALEX
Taylor, Tim
28.49
20/1
29.48
6
5
ENSW
Michael, Tyler
28.50
20/8
28.72
5
6
GOLD
Anagnostakis, Fotios
34.64
20/0
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CSMT
Ritter, Adam
23.72
19/4
24.46
1
11
SFTL
Sintjago, Rinaldo
24.53
19/5
24.89
2
9
UC30
Hehn, Ronald
25.39
19/3
25.93
4
7
GAJA
Snyder, Dan
25.64
19/6
25.67
3
8
SFTL
Manzi, Francesco
26.64
19/2
27.12
5
6
NAM
Fisher, Zachary
26.99
19/7
27.30
7
4
LVM
Parthasarathy, Vijay
27.00
19/1
29.51
9
2
SHARK
Paulling, Daniel
28.00
19/8
27.27
6
5
BUMS
Wells, Geoff
28.60
19/0
29.34
8
3
MAM
Dunlap, Ryan
28.61
19/9
NS
0
SFTL
Wenzel, Phil
28.98
17/2
29.76
10
1
PCY
Schapiro, Adam
29.67
17/3
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SHARK
Kloppe, William
25.45
18/4
25.46
1
11
SFTL
Torres, Martin
26.45
18/5
26.89
4
7
NCMS
Dallamura, Scott
26.56
18/3
27.01
5
6
CONN
Nokta, Omar
27.25
18/6
27.42
6
5
SFTL
Goler, Jonathan
27.48
18/2
27.67
7
4
ARIZ
Wallach, Ted
27.78
18/7
28.02
8
3
NAM
Oldham, Brian
27.98
18/1
25.53
2
9
LTDUB
Zanjani, Brian
28.00
18/8
31.61
12
0
ROSE
Schwartz, Joshua
29.00
18/0
26.49
3
8
TERR
Strahota, Jeffrey
29.92
18/9
28.14
9
2
1776
Lisnoff, Jeremy
31.57
17/4
29.05
10
1
LND
Benedict, Matthew
32.09
17/5
31.59
11
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEM
Barnes, Chuck
23.99
16/4
24.31
1
11
UC33
Rouse, Daniel
26.00
16/5
32.91
13
0
IM
Raese, TR
26.46
16/3
25.98
2
9
MPNY
Krasykov, Volodymyr
26.60
16/6
26.76
3
8
CVMM
Karren, Kelly
26.62
16/2
27.48
7
4
MLAC
Klepchick, Paul
27.00
16/7
27.20
5
6
SHARK
Schwartz, Jason
27.09
16/1
26.92
4
7
PBM
Jeanpierre, Charles
27.28
16/8
27.66
8
3
O*H*
Nance, Chad
27.50
16/0
28.30
11
0
O*H*
Halloran, Ross
27.59
16/9
27.27
6
5
RMST
Baldwin, Craig
27.73
15/4
27.84
9
2
MINN
Dowd, Jeffrey
28.02
15/5
27.96
10
1
UC18
Ohaimhirgin, Lochlainn
29.22
15/3
33.19
14
0
MELB
Palace, Mark
29.62
15/6
29.75
12
0
SFTL
Strzelecki, Richard
35.00
15/2
42.75
16
0
ENSW
Donaldson, Shawn
38.00
15/7
34.06
15
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WMAC
Larkin, Mark
26.10
14/4
26.33
1
11
CMS
Sheldon, Paul
26.12
14/5
26.85
3
8
TERR
Doane, Michael
26.75
14/3
27.32
9
2
SKY
Luebbe, James
26.79
14/6
27.21
6
5
RICE
Connolly, James
26.80
14/2
27.11
5
6
NCMS
Sandrini, Edison
27.03
14/7
27.63
13
0
FDM
Lane, Will
27.24
14/1
26.53
2
9
SBM
Power, Michael
27.53
14/8
27.27
8
3
GERM
Higgins, Anthony
27.61
14/0
27.59
12
0
ROSE
Breitenbach, Ross
27.75
14/9
27.23
7
4
SHARK
Mehok, George
27.90
13/4
28.05
14
0
TPIT
White, Bill
27.99
13/5
26.89
4
7
SFTL
Gaw, Mike
28.20
13/3
32.55
16
0
MICH
Bailey, Jeff
28.40
13/6
27.54
11
0
NEM
Mc Kay, Matthew
29.00
13/2
27.47
10
1
MICH
Torio, Coady
29.14
13/7
NS
0
LSM
Harman, Brad
29.38
13/1
29.46
15
0
TRIDM
Callan, Sean
29.55
13/8
NS
0
UC50
Paskal, Kirk
29.90
13/0
0
ROSE
Blake, Logan
34.25
13/9
35.08
17
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
25.23
12/4
25.85
2
9
NITR
Unruh, Steven
25.39
12/5
25.70
1
11
CVMM
Boosin, Michael
26.19
12/3
NS
0
PALM
Ekman, Evan
26.35
12/6
26.97
4
7
MICH
Christensen, Kurt
27.45
12/2
NS
0
O*H*
Pophal, Joe
27.50
12/7
28.56
7
4
PS
Oliva, Steve
28.20
12/1
26.90
3
8
SHARK
Bradshaw, John
28.37
12/8
27.96
5
6
GSM
Faria, Jose
28.85
12/0
28.44
6
5
INDY
Coward, Andrew
29.09
12/9
29.56
10
1
LSM
Doyle, Michael
29.42
9/3
29.34
9
2
PSM
Scott, David
29.50
9/4
29.67
11
0
SHARK
Newman, Steven
29.90
9/2
29.33
8
3
SHSH
Slabe, Michael
31.00
9/5
32.86
12
0
SHSH
Assel, Mark
33.21
9/1
33.10
13
0
UC18
Ryan, Jamie
40.75
9/6
33.93
14
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Merega, Roberto
27.38
11/4
28.07
3
8
INDY
Young, Bruce
27.80
11/5
27.70
2
9
RICE
Guthrie, David
28.00
11/3
28.09
4
7
NAM
Bergman, Michael
28.09
11/6
27.53
1
11
NEM
Weissman, Greg
28.21
11/2
NS
0
ROSE
Taylor, Thomas
28.40
11/7
28.15
5
6
SHARK
Stultz, Todd
28.53
11/1
30.32
9
2
SFTL
Parra, Francisco
28.62
11/8
28.72
7
4
LRM
Strauss, Trip
29.00
11/0
0
GRA
Burke, Tom
29.16
11/9
NS
0
WMAC
Davis, William
29.23
10/4
30.62
10
1
SFTL
Tapp, Jay
29.91
10/5
30.76
12
0
NAM
Fisher, Dennis
30.01
10/3
29.60
8
3
IM
Cohn, Lee
30.02
10/6
30.66
11
0
MICH
Pogue, Jim
30.50
10/2
28.61
6
5
SFTL
Vehovec, Henry
31.10
10/7
30.82
13
0
UC18
Lehrer, Randy
31.27
10/1
33.93
16
0
1776
Matz, Michael
31.65
10/8
32.06
15
0
O*H*
Mitchell, Richard
31.97
10/0
31.53
14
0
UC15
Irwin, Bob
40.00
10/9
NS
0
MICH
Weiss, Patrick
41.00
9/7
NS
0
ROSE
Jihanian, Cedrick
43.08
9/8
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RICE
Fields, John
27.00
8/4
28.54
8
3
SFTL
Steynberg, Andre
27.30
8/5
27.53
4
7
LRM
Martin, Doug
27.60
8/3
27.16
1
11
LSM
Neville, Richard
27.80
8/6
28.34
6
5
UC30
Hedrick, Trip
27.94
8/2
27.42
2
9
SHARK
Groselle, Jack
27.98
8/7
NS
0
SHARK
Kahn, Roger
28.50
8/1
28.29
5
6
RICE
Williams, Bruce
28.60
8/8
27.49
3
8
CSMT
Ritter, James
28.65
8/0
28.40
7
4
NCMS
Berting, David
29.00
8/9
30.57
13
0
RMST
Gandee, Brad
29.28
7/4
29.70
10
1
SMS
Hartman, Richard
29.87
7/5
29.09
9
2
1776
Keyser, Brian
30.00
7/3
30.64
15
0
TCC
Hercher, Heinz
30.20
7/6
30.68
16
0
1776
Thornton, James
30.28
7/2
30.13
11
0
SFTL
Dondi, Beda
30.28
7/7
30.95
17
0
GCPS
Knisely, Bill
30.45
7/1
30.18
12
0
LTDUB
Bargar, Scott
30.72
7/8
30.62
14
0
IM
Black, Boyd
31.48
7/0
31.16
18
0
SPP
Harris, Robert
31.76
7/9
31.68
20
0
DOC
Stager, Joel
32.08
6/4
31.18
19
0
MICH
Stein, Jim
34.00
6/5
36.36
22
0
O*H*
Wirtz, Charles
34.50
6/3
36.14
21
0
CONN
Anaya, Cass
35.20
6/6
38.35
23
0
ROSE
Tulin, Michael
41.87
6/2
NS
0
VMST
Abraham, David
42.00
6/7
45.23
24
0
SKY
Wickman, Craig
59.00
6/1
1:11.46
25
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
YCFM
Middleton, Marc
29.88
5/4
28.84
1
11
MOVY
Wright, Robert
31.50
5/3
30.19
3
8
SHARK
Walker, Rick
31.50
5/5
30.91
4
7
TAM
Bernard, Alan
31.99
5/6
31.46
5
6
MICH
Olson, Chuck
32.00
5/2
29.44
2
9
O*H*
Terkel, Lawrence
32.00
5/7
31.54
6
5
SHARK
Martin, Jack
32.00
5/1
NS
0
SHARK
Couch, Bob
32.50
5/8
33.37
9
2
O*H*
Dorsch, William
32.90
5/0
36.27
13
0
ROCH
Gianniny, Bruce
33.33
5/9
33.26
7
3.5
SHARK
Buda, Ronald
33.52
4/4
33.73
11
0
NEM
Ryan, Bill
34.20
4/5
33.26
7
3.5
UC48
Perez, Jim
34.50
4/3
33.66
10
1
1776
Meyer, Geoffrey
34.80
4/6
NS
0
CONN
Randel, Jim
35.00
4/2
34.70
12
0
UC17
Dorff, Peter
37.00
4/7
41.84
14
0
O*H*
Motheral, Thomas
37.50
4/1
NS
0
NCMS
Beachler, Michael
39.00
4/8
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WMST
Boak, Thomas
34.00
3/4
35.78
2
9
1776
Amundsen, Joseph
34.24
3/5
34.18
1
11
PKP
Straka, Peter
35.00
3/3
NS
0
SHARK
Claridge, Don
35.73
3/6
37.29
4
7
MAAC
Daniels, Larry
37.00
3/2
36.05
3
8
UC06
Rehfeld, Barry
38.00
3/7
NS
0
SHARK
Trimble, Gary
38.01
3/1
43.01
5
6
O*H*
Spence, Thomas
42.00
3/8
43.87
6
5
RMST
Snowhite, Larry
44.93
3/0
46.58
7
4
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Van Horn, William
33.99
2/4
NS
0
GOLD
Hamada, Ahmed
38.10
2/5
36.07
1
11
SHARK
Oakes, David
39.00
2/3
37.96
3
8
NEM
Hutchings, Dick
39.21
2/6
38.88
4
7
LOCO
Colyer, Bob
39.43
2/2
40.97
5
6
SHARK
Laux, Michael
39.99
2/7
37.59
2
9
IAMA
Carey, James
41.63
2/1
55.91
7
4
ENSW
Lenard, Walt
52.58
2/8
53.72
6
5
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MICH
Lockwood, Joel
42.00
1/3
42.17
3
8
GCPS
Ascherfeld, Ray
42.19
1/2
41.82
2
9
O*H*
Oyakawa, Yoshi
45.00
1/4
41.26
1
11
O*H*
Hall, Sid
1:10.00
1/1
48.80
4
7
Age Group 90-94
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LIB
McClow, Richard
42.09
1/6
NS
0
RMST
Manheim, Frank
50.47
1/7
50.86
1
11
SPM
Beach, Robert
1:03.98
1/5
NS
0
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home