Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2021 U.S. Masters Swimming Long Course National Championship ( Thu, Oct 7, 2021 - Sun, Oct 10, 2021 )
Psych Sheet
Event 2: Women 1500 M Free
37 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Troyer, Kristen
20:58.31
4/2
20:23.79
1
11
MARY
Mulcahy, Shannon
22:06.40
3/5
22:32.25
2
9
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Bolado, Florencia
20:23.00
4/5
20:15.87
1
11
TERR
Tonelli, Marlena
20:52.47
NS
NS
0
SFTL
Singleton, Amanda
23:00.29
3/0
23:12.11
2
9
ROCH
Curry, Amanda
23:23.07
2/4
23:24.00
3
8
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NORT
Flessert, Amy
23:30.00
2/5
22:44.70
1
11
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEM
Crusco, Kysa
21:00.00
4/7
22:11.80
3
8
NEM
Mack, Tara
21:21.21
4/8
21:13.41
1
11
TPIT
Fisher, Heather
22:20.38
3/3
22:09.09
2
9
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROCH
Gianniny, Dana
19:47.91
4/4
19:47.20
1
11
ROSE
Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri
23:20.12
3/9
26:37.93
2
9
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1776
Hug, Laurie
20:30.02
4/3
19:43.58
1
11
IM
Goodridge, Janet
21:13.39
4/1
20:57.58
2
9
MICH
Bartkowiak, Sallie
22:52.30
3/7
22:39.04
3
8
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEM
Grilli, Tracy
21:27.49
4/0
21:32.79
1
11
CSMT
Ritter, Susan
21:29.00
4/9
NS
0
MICH
Brown, Denise
22:25.65
3/6
22:55.59
3
8
NCMS
Whelchel, Nancy
23:00.00
3/1
22:32.01
2
9
WMAC
Van Cleave, Julie
24:15.53
2/6
24:38.89
4
7
SKY
Rokich, Karen
25:17.56
2/2
24:58.44
5
6
NEM
Polatin, Rita
25:30.00
2/1
27:12.65
6
5
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSM
Steadman Martin, Nancy
20:51.87
4/6
21:14.84
2
9
SHARK
Einsidler, Karen
21:35.15
3/4
21:04.07
1
11
SBM
Boscacci, Elizabeth
23:46.76
2/3
24:26.81
3
8
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
25:19.07
2/7
25:49.69
4
7
SFTL
Larson, Linda
27:22.81
2/0
27:16.17
5
6
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Davis, Charlotte
22:30.00
3/2
22:18.76
1
11
VMST
Loftus-Charley, Shirley
23:00.00
3/8
22:38.34
2
9
UTAH
Lyman, Carolyn
26:30.15
2/8
26:45.73
3
8
SHARK
Mitchell, Carol
29:14.80
2/9
30:22.16
5
6
PA
Myers, Molly
30:16.96
1/4
29:42.70
4
7
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SLAM
Pohlmann, Mary
30:55.53
1/5
30:29.28
1
11
ROCH
Turner, Kay
33:30.00
1/3
34:51.37
3
8
BSMT
Ensign, Jeanne
35:25.00
1/6
34:22.62
2
9
RMST
Manheim, Lucy
37:00.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Easton, Luise
37:37.58
1/2
36:54.78
1
11
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home