Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 5: Men 100 M Free
83 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
GRA
Marshall, Mario
35-39
51.57
11/4
50.91
1
9
2
SPP
Ottomeyer, Grady
18-24
52.74
11/5
52.12
1
9
3
WH2O
Kunsch, Antoine
30-34
52.99
11/3
55.40
1
9
4
WH2O
Bondarenko, Nikita
18-24
53.65
11/6
52.88
2
7
5
LVM
Wegner, Dan
45-49
54.11
11/2
56.94
1
9
6
WH2O
Harris, Jordan
25-29
55.26
11/7
53.38
1
9
7
GRA
Boshoff, Nick
50-54
57.48
11/1
NS
0
8
ARIZ
Dickson, Kurt
50-54
58.08
11/8
58.21
1
9
9
ROSE
Popko, David
40-44
58.99
10/4
58.40
1
9
10
SDSM
Bouchard, Mike
50-54
59.00
10/5
58.74
2
7
11
SCAQ
Donaldson, Colin
25-29
59.02
10/3
1:00.37
2
7
12
LVM
Ivey, Kyle
18-24
1:00.00
10/6
58.96
3
6
12
WH2O
Ferguson, Daniel
50-54
1:00.00
10/2
59.52
4
5
14
ROSE
Breitenbach, Ross
50-54
1:00.08
10/7
59.36
3
6
15
ROSE
Stephenson, Dan
60-64
1:00.34
10/1
59.06
1
9
16
UC06
Putterman, Dean
55-59
1:00.80
10/8
1:00.63
1
9
17
GRA
Lucero, Michael
45-49
1:00.87
NS
NS
0
18
MVN
Tobin, James
50-54
1:01.00
9/4
1:01.76
5
4
18
UC33
Dudley, Clayton
25-29
1:01.00
9/5
NS
0
20
GRA
Reason, Matt
45-49
1:01.29
9/3
1:03.65
4
5
21
SPP
McPeak, Charles
45-49
1:01.56
9/6
1:05.50
5
4
22
GRA
Meaney, Pat
60-64
1:02.00
9/7
1:00.86
3
6
22
ARIZ
Roth, Barry
65-69
1:02.00
9/1
1:01.46
1
9
22
ROSE
Burnett, Nicholas
35-39
1:02.00
9/2
1:17.98
2
7
25
MAM
Cutting, Steve
60-64
1:02.50
9/8
1:01.58
4
5
26
MVN
Ambrosio, Irving
40-44
1:02.63
8/4
NS
0
27
RAA
Aleman, Moises
18-24
1:02.73
8/5
1:02.78
4
5
28
LBG
Giacobe, Drew
45-49
1:02.98
8/3
1:01.95
3
6
29
VCM
Blatt, Michael
60-64
1:02.99
8/6
1:00.82
2
7
30
SCAQ
Scott, Ronald
45-49
1:03.19
8/2
59.22
2
7
31
VCM
Gruber, Glenn
70-74
1:03.44
8/7
1:03.25
1
9
32
ROSE
Cienega, Julio
50-54
1:04.66
8/1
1:03.32
8
1
33
SCAQ
Shcheglov, Alexander
30-34
1:04.89
8/8
1:06.21
2
7
34
GRA
Jensen, Dan
60-64
1:05.00
7/4
1:03.83
5
4
34
ROSE
Fleming, Mark
55-59
1:05.00
7/5
1:06.87
2
7
36
UC33
Arne, Anthony
50-54
1:05.11
7/3
1:02.97
7
2
37
ROSE
Paxton, Sean
50-54
1:05.13
7/6
NS
0
38
GRA
Menefee, Bruce
60-64
1:05.60
7/2
1:04.10
6
3
39
GRA
Burke, Tom
60-64
1:05.71
7/7
1:05.42
7
2
40
ROSE
Centeno, Cristian
30-34
1:05.91
7/1
1:10.35
3
6
41
GRA
Bloss, Wolf-Rudiger
50-54
1:06.00
7/8
1:03.97
9
0
41
UC38
Meyer, Brian
40-44
1:06.00
6/4
NS
0
43
LVM
Webster, Dale
50-54
1:06.29
6/5
1:02.47
6
3
44
LBG
Luzanilla, Jovanni
30-34
1:06.53
6/3
NS
0
45
CVMM
Buckley, Mark
65-69
1:06.74
6/6
NS
0
46
SDSM
Keeney, Mike
65-69
1:07.20
6/2
1:07.97
3
6
47
SPP
Galvez, Anthony
18-24
1:07.54
6/7
1:08.70
5
4
48
OJAI
Rasch, David
65-69
1:08.15
6/1
1:05.49
2
7
49
LVM
Falcon, Diego
25-29
1:09.90
6/8
1:01.93
3
6
50
ROSE
Frost, Ray
55-59
1:10.00
5/4
1:06.91
3
6
50
RMDA
Piner, Glenn
50-54
1:10.00
5/5
1:07.42
10
0
52
MVN
Jarvis, Scott
60-64
1:10.05
5/3
NS
0
53
LBG
Fowler, Chris
50-54
1:10.13
5/6
1:11.73
11
0
54
YST
Ramos, John
60-64
1:10.64
5/2
NS
0
55
LVM
Wyson, Joseph
60-64
1:10.76
5/7
1:10.61
8
1
56
LVM
Gottsche, Jack
55-59
1:10.99
5/1
1:12.21
5
4
57
ROSE
Turner, Michael
55-59
1:13.09
5/8
1:09.00
4
5
58
SCAQ
Chang, Mike
50-54
1:14.00
4/4
1:13.02
12
0
59
MVN
Cochran, Van
65-69
1:15.00
4/5
1:17.44
4
5
60
SDSM
Nitsch, Michael
50-54
1:15.84
4/3
NS
0
61
UCLA
Sklar, Jeffrey
45-49
1:16.04
4/6
NS
0
62
SDSM
Eisenbraun, Michael
55-59
1:16.57
4/2
1:16.03
6
3
63
WCM
Dibley, David
55-59
1:16.76
4/7
1:19.17
7
2
64
VCM
Foote, David
65-69
1:16.89
4/1
1:18.83
5
4
65
MVN
Hayward, David
55-59
1:17.91
4/8
1:21.53
8
1
66
LBG
Chang, Edward
30-34
1:17.97
3/4
1:15.00
4
5
67
SDSM
Sicard, Federico
65-69
1:19.00
3/5
1:23.11
7
2
68
UC33
Li, Kenan
30-34
1:19.50
3/3
1:26.37
5
4
69
UC33
Flores, Vincent
55-59
1:20.00
3/6
1:22.36
9
0
69
LAPS
Anderson, Eric
75-79
1:20.00
3/2
NS
0
71
CVMM
Losinski, Mark
60-64
1:23.00
3/7
1:16.71
9
0
72
ROSE
Gao, Lei
65-69
1:23.93
3/1
1:20.36
6
3
73
WH2O
Wiener, Neal
75-79
1:23.99
3/8
NS
0
74
LBG
Werner, John
55-59
1:30.01
2/4
1:29.28
10
0
75
LBG
Smith, Stan
70-74
1:31.52
2/5
1:38.01
3
6
76
LVM
Cochran, Victor
70-74
1:32.00
2/3
1:33.03
2
7
77
ROSE
Tulin, Michael
65-69
1:35.91
2/6
1:37.30
8
1
78
ROSE
Ronay, Peter
75-79
1:40.00
2/2
1:32.75
1
9
78
ROSE
Fleming, William
80-84
1:40.00
2/1
1:44.01
1
9
78
SPP
Reichhardt, Thomas
55-59
1:40.00
2/7
NS
0
81
TAM
Krueger, James
80-84
1:50.00
1/4
2:16.50
2
7
82
LVM
Butler, Walter
85-89
2:04.92
1/5
2:07.95
1
9
83
SPP
Nuchkasem, Sorgrit
30-34
2:45.00
1/3
1:55.24
6
3
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home