Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 43: Men 100 M IM
87 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
GRA
Hoyt, Trevor
25-29
58.00
9/4
59.89
1
9
2
NOVA
West, Steve
45-49
1:00.00
NS
NS
0
3
WH2O
Gibson, Christopher
35-39
1:02.75
9/5
1:01.31
1
9
4
WH2O
Harris, Jordan
25-29
1:03.00
9/6
1:00.66
2
7
4
WH2O
Frosini, Niccolò
30-34
1:03.00
9/3
1:02.72
1
9
6
NOVA
Fowler, Jamie
60-64
1:03.14
NS
NS
0
7
WH2O
Dueweke, Colin
30-34
1:04.50
9/2
1:03.22
2
7
8
GRA
Magee, Mark
50-54
1:04.52
9/7
1:06.54
2
7
9
TSTT
Chavez, Matthew
18-24
1:05.45
NS
NS
0
10
WH2O
Morante, Carlo
25-29
1:06.00
9/1
1:05.89
4
5
11
MAM
Hamilton, Rick
50-54
1:06.47
9/8
1:03.88
1
9
12
ROSE
Schwartz, Joshua
40-44
1:06.51
8/4
1:03.73
1
9
13
WH2O
Stryker, Samuel
25-29
1:07.10
8/5
1:08.89
7
2
14
ROSE
Hale, Alex
18-24
1:07.22
8/3
1:06.23
2
7
15
NOVA
Shi, Eric
25-29
1:07.50
8/6
1:05.63
3
6
15
ROSE
Shi, Eric
25-29
1:07.50
NS
0
17
WAMS
Jaegers, Al
55-59
1:07.90
8/2
1:06.90
1
9
18
ROSE
AmiryinClipps, Jamaal
18-24
1:08.46
8/7
1:10.16
4
5
19
UC06
Putterman, Dean
55-59
1:08.47
8/1
NS
0
20
GRA
Cook, Jacob
30-34
1:08.57
NS
NS
0
21
WH2O
Peterson, Jeffrey
40-44
1:09.95
NS
NS
0
22
SPP
Hoff, Colin
35-39
1:10.00
8/8
1:06.61
2
7
22
SCAQ
Donaldson, Colin
25-29
1:10.00
7/4
1:07.26
5
4
22
ROSE
Fisher, Sean
18-24
1:10.00
7/5
1:07.95
3
6
25
MVN
Ambrosio, Irving
40-44
1:10.02
7/3
1:11.47
2
7
26
TSTT
Ibarra, Robinson
25-29
1:10.60
7/6
1:11.65
8
1
27
CTSM
Chua, Kaynen
18-24
1:10.78
7/2
1:04.74
1
9
28
LVM
Webster, Dale
50-54
1:10.99
7/7
1:09.50
4
5
29
CVMM
Koehler, Doug
50-54
1:11.22
NS
NS
0
30
QSSSJ
Keighley, Tim
55-59
1:11.93
7/1
1:09.80
2
7
31
SDSM
Bouchard, Mike
50-54
1:12.00
7/8
1:08.22
3
6
31
GRA
Meaney, Pat
60-64
1:12.00
6/4
1:11.22
1
9
31
WH2O
Ferguson, Daniel
50-54
1:12.00
NS
NS
0
34
UCLA
Shenfeld, Brad
45-49
1:12.35
NS
NS
0
35
LBG
Giacobe, Drew
45-49
1:12.89
NS
NS
0
36
RHMS
Van Boer, Eric
65-69
1:13.00
6/5
1:14.03
1
9
37
ROSE
Breitenbach, Ross
50-54
1:13.12
6/3
NS
0
38
NOVA
Bolcoa, Scott
35-39
1:13.58
6/6
1:23.68
6
3
39
EQX
Rose, Cyrus
35-39
1:14.39
6/2
1:13.73
3
6
40
UC33
Arne, Anthony
50-54
1:14.63
6/7
1:12.85
5
4
41
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
70-74
1:15.00
6/8
1:12.94
1
9
41
ROSE
Burnett, Nicholas
35-39
1:15.00
6/1
1:20.73
5
4
43
VCM
Gruber, Glenn
70-74
1:15.56
5/4
1:17.66
2
7
44
GRA
Menefee, Bruce
60-64
1:16.16
5/5
1:15.75
3
6
45
SPP
McPeak, Charles
45-49
1:16.61
5/3
1:18.34
2
7
46
VCM
Blatt, Michael
60-64
1:17.01
5/6
1:12.38
2
7
47
RHMS
Erickson, Douglas
45-49
1:17.50
NS
NS
0
48
TAM
Burns, Richard
75-79
1:18.00
5/2
1:18.49
1
9
49
ROSE
McBride, William
45-49
1:18.23
5/7
1:15.22
1
9
50
LVM
Falcon, Diego
25-29
1:19.90
5/1
1:08.62
6
3
51
ROSE
Blackway, Derek
40-44
1:20.00
NS
NS
0
51
SPP
Chase, Jeffrey
55-59
1:20.00
NS
NS
0
51
ROSE
Deighton, Joshua
45-49
1:20.00
NS
NS
0
54
CVMM
Edwards, Clive
65-69
1:20.08
5/8
NS
0
55
ROSE
Fleming, Mark
55-59
1:21.00
4/5
1:17.44
3
6
55
WH2O
Kirvan, David
55-59
1:21.00
4/4
1:21.34
5
4
57
YST
Holbeck, John
60-64
1:22.50
4/3
1:20.03
4
5
58
UC33
Sterne, Erik
65-69
1:23.33
NS
NS
0
59
CVMM
Stanley, Bradford
55-59
1:24.50
NS
NS
0
60
ROSE
Frost, Ray
55-59
1:25.00
4/2
1:21.09
4
5
60
CVMM
Scoggins, Richard
60-64
1:25.00
4/6
1:22.09
5
4
60
SCAQ
Condon, Jeff
55-59
1:25.00
4/1
1:23.79
6
3
60
RMDA
Green, Michael
45-49
1:25.00
4/7
1:27.87
3
6
60
LBG
Nelson, Jim
55-59
1:25.00
4/8
1:29.26
7
2
65
CVMM
Losinski, Mark
60-64
1:25.89
3/4
1:34.41
7
2
66
SCAQ
Edwards, Travis
35-39
1:28.00
3/5
1:18.45
4
5
67
NOVA
Vehovec, Henry
60-64
1:29.00
NS
NS
0
68
CVMM
Robinson, Keith
60-64
1:29.47
3/3
1:24.05
6
3
69
WCM
Dibley, David
55-59
1:29.65
3/6
1:30.95
8
1
70
LBG
Miller, Eric
70-74
1:30.00
3/2
1:32.83
3
6
70
ROSE
Gharibi, Armen
40-44
1:30.00
NS
NS
0
70
SPP
Rush, Ben
18-24
1:30.00
NS
NS
0
73
ROSE
Jia, Henry
50-54
1:33.60
3/7
1:30.17
6
3
74
WH2O
Bahamon, Luis
55-59
1:35.00
3/1
1:35.79
9
0
75
CTSM
Allaire, John
60-64
1:40.15
3/8
DQ
0
76
SCAQ
Basak, Michael
25-29
1:46.77
2/4
1:42.28
9
0
77
GRA
Winslow, Scott
45-49
1:50.00
2/3
1:41.55
4
5
77
DOT
Chedekel, Miles
70-74
1:50.00
2/5
1:50.69
4
5
77
ROSE
Wang, Zhong Quan
75-79
1:50.00
2/6
2:01.24
3
6
77
SDSM
Best, Bob
85-89
1:50.00
NS
NS
0
81
ROSE
Tulin, Michael
65-69
1:55.45
2/2
1:54.34
2
7
82
SDSM
Gast, Monte
70-74
1:59.50
2/7
2:00.90
5
4
83
LBG
Parnes, Bart
60-64
2:00.00
2/1
2:00.90
8
1
84
LBG
Smith, Stan
70-74
2:00.77
NS
NS
0
85
SDSM
Mitchell, Tom
85-89
2:29.00
1/4
2:18.25
1
9
86
ROSE
House, John
75-79
2:30.00
1/5
1:58.96
2
7
87
ROSE
Tao, Jinze
70-74
5:20.00
1/3
2:25.47
6
3
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home