Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 32: Men 100 M Fly
56 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
GRA
Marshall, Mario
35-39
54.72
5/4
55.84
1
9
2
GRA
Hoyt, Trevor
25-29
58.00
5/5
56.79
1
9
3
WH2O
Kunsch, Antoine
30-34
59.06
5/3
1:00.24
1
9
4
CMS
Doherty, Kevin
45-49
1:02.00
5/6
1:01.85
1
9
5
ROSE
Schwartz, Joshua
40-44
1:02.14
5/2
1:00.12
1
9
6
WH2O
Peterson, Jeffrey
40-44
1:02.25
NS
NS
0
7
WH2O
Dueweke, Colin
30-34
1:03.00
5/7
1:03.24
2
7
7
WH2O
Peck, Nick
25-29
1:03.00
5/1
1:04.70
3
6
9
VCM
Shaffer, Mike
50-54
1:03.15
5/8
1:00.65
1
9
10
TSTT
Chavez, Matthew
18-24
1:03.63
NS
NS
0
11
SBM
Parker, Carl
40-44
1:04.00
4/4
NS
0
12
UC45
Lancaster, Gregory
25-29
1:05.00
NS
NS
0
13
SCAQ
Donaldson, Colin
25-29
1:05.48
4/5
1:03.52
2
7
14
WH2O
Sinel, Craig
45-49
1:05.62
4/3
1:07.62
3
6
15
WH2O
Larson, Adam
35-39
1:06.24
4/6
1:10.07
2
7
16
SDSM
Bouchard, Mike
50-54
1:07.00
4/2
1:05.15
2
7
16
MVN
Tobin, James
50-54
1:07.00
4/7
1:06.87
3
6
16
SPP
Hoff, Colin
35-39
1:07.00
NS
NS
0
16
UC38
Meyer, Brian
40-44
1:07.00
NS
NS
0
20
RAA
Carpio, Raphael
30-34
1:07.37
4/1
1:07.38
3
6
21
QSSSJ
Keighley, Tim
55-59
1:07.75
4/8
1:07.07
1
9
22
LVM
Ivey, Kyle
18-24
1:08.00
3/4
1:03.12
2
7
22
WH2O
Ballard, James
60-64
1:08.00
NS
NS
0
22
GRA
Cook, Jacob
30-34
1:08.00
NS
NS
0
25
MVN
Peralta, Daniel
18-24
1:08.50
3/5
1:02.91
1
9
26
ROSE
Breitenbach, Ross
50-54
1:09.00
NS
NS
0
27
UC02
Bilaver, Mathew
18-24
1:09.02
NS
NS
0
28
SDSM
Ascher, Nathan
45-49
1:09.09
NS
NS
0
29
RAA
Aleman, Moises
18-24
1:09.70
3/3
1:09.90
4
5
30
SCAQ
Scott, Ronald
45-49
1:09.92
3/6
1:03.81
2
7
31
ROSE
Fisher, Sean
18-24
1:10.00
3/7
1:06.27
3
6
31
ROSE
Blackway, Derek
40-44
1:10.00
3/2
1:10.44
2
7
33
UC33
Arne, Anthony
50-54
1:10.11
3/1
1:08.09
4
5
34
UC33
Uytengsu, Fred
55-59
1:11.00
NS
NS
0
35
OREG
Washburne, Brent
55-59
1:11.84
3/8
NS
0
36
CMS
Melanson, Edward
55-59
1:12.00
2/4
1:12.20
4
5
36
TSTT
Edge, Jonathan
50-54
1:12.00
NS
NS
0
38
OREG
Hathaway, David
55-59
1:12.07
2/5
1:11.46
3
6
39
GRA
Burke, Tom
60-64
1:12.15
2/3
1:13.81
1
9
40
LBG
Giacobe, Drew
45-49
1:12.89
2/6
1:16.04
4
5
41
CVMM
Stanley, Bradford
55-59
1:18.50
2/2
1:10.72
2
7
42
SCAQ
Condon, Jeff
55-59
1:19.00
2/7
1:19.67
5
4
43
CVMM
Buckley, Mark
65-69
1:19.96
2/1
1:21.25
1
9
44
TAM
Burns, Richard
75-79
1:20.00
2/8
1:17.59
1
9
45
UC33
Sterne, Erik
65-69
1:21.21
NS
NS
0
46
GRA
Menefee, Bruce
60-64
1:25.00
NS
NS
0
47
LVM
Gottsche, Jack
55-59
1:25.90
1/4
1:23.86
6
3
48
MVN
Hayward, David
55-59
1:27.99
NS
NS
0
49
WH2O
Larson, Charles
65-69
1:32.00
1/5
NS
0
50
WH2O
Graham, Errol
60-64
1:32.40
1/3
1:26.65
2
7
51
WH2O
Myers, Charles
65-69
1:39.00
NS
NS
0
52
LBG
Miller, Eric
70-74
1:40.00
1/6
1:33.92
1
9
53
SDSM
Williams, Frank
75-79
1:43.90
1/2
1:46.01
2
7
54
WH2O
Wiener, Neal
75-79
1:54.00
1/7
1:54.97
3
6
55
ARIZ
Everett, Douglas
55-59
1:55.24
1/1
1:50.49
7
2
56
LBG
Miranda, Mike
55-59
2:00.00
NS
NS
0
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home