Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 29: Mixed 400 M IM
52 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
CMS
Doherty, Kevin
45-49
4:43.64
5/4
4:44.70
1
9
2
GRA
Powers, Casey
25-29
4:46.93
5/5
4:44.23
1
9
3
GRA
Magee, Mark
50-54
4:58.68
5/3
5:01.38
1
9
4
ROSE
Carlson, Maria
18-24
5:00.00
5/6
DQ
0
5
SBM
Igloi, Kristof
30-34
5:05.00
NS
NS
0
6
WH2O
Sinel, Craig
45-49
5:09.24
NS
NS
0
7
ROSE
Popko, David
40-44
5:09.99
5/2
5:14.92
1
9
8
NOVA
Fowler, Jamie
60-64
5:10.00
NS
NS
0
9
VCM
Shaffer, Mike
50-54
5:10.34
5/7
5:01.42
2
7
10
ROSE
Fisher, Sean
18-24
5:15.00
5/1
5:14.31
1
9
11
WAMS
Jaegers, Al
55-59
5:19.90
5/8
5:18.44
1
9
12
SDSM
Ascher, Nathan
45-49
5:22.31
4/4
5:23.86
2
7
13
SDSM
Parker, Emily
30-34
5:23.21
4/5
5:27.10
1
9
14
CVMM
Koehler, Doug
50-54
5:28.23
4/3
5:27.94
3
6
15
WH2O
Larson, Adam
35-39
5:28.86
NS
NS
0
16
CMS
Holman, Sara
30-34
5:31.87
4/6
5:37.80
3
6
17
TSTT
Edge, Jonathan
50-54
5:35.00
NS
NS
0
18
ROSE
Galluzzi, David
45-49
5:35.28
NS
NS
0
19
HFFM
Gutierrez, Michael
25-29
5:40.00
4/2
5:30.15
2
7
20
CMS
Holman, Mary
30-34
5:43.79
4/7
5:53.64
4
5
21
NSM
Hernandez, Jill
55-59
5:45.00
NS
NS
0
22
CMS
Melanson, Edward
55-59
5:50.00
4/1
DQ
0
23
LAPS
Spivey, Bonnie
60-64
5:51.11
4/8
5:57.76
1
9
24
YST
Holbeck, John
60-64
5:53.23
NS
NS
0
25
OREG
Mcclafferty, Christine
45-49
5:55.00
3/4
5:44.61
1
9
26
WH2O
Gundersen, Karl
50-54
5:55.25
3/5
5:55.95
4
5
27
GRA
Reason, Matt
45-49
5:58.71
3/3
DQ
0
28
NOVA
Weissert, Toby
60-64
6:00.00
3/6
5:46.07
1
9
29
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
50-54
6:04.00
3/2
6:07.96
1
9
30
SDSM
Given, Michael
55-59
6:10.00
3/7
6:04.01
2
7
31
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
70-74
6:15.00
3/1
5:59.34
1
9
31
OREG
Howell, Richard
60-64
6:15.00
3/8
6:12.45
2
7
33
GRA
Burke, Tom
60-64
6:15.24
2/4
DQ
0
34
OREG
Delmage, Arlene
55-59
6:24.51
2/5
6:13.98
1
9
35
LBG
Kremers, Brian
45-49
6:30.01
NS
NS
0
36
TCC
Feld, Karen
50-54
6:46.84
2/3
6:46.98
2
7
37
SCAQ
Hickey, Brendan
50-54
6:47.37
2/6
7:00.49
5
4
38
SOBA
Guthrie, Julie
40-44
6:58.00
NS
NS
0
39
LVM
Ashworth, Michelle
55-59
6:59.00
2/2
7:07.32
2
7
40
CVMM
Koehler, Deanna
50-54
7:04.79
2/7
6:54.83
3
6
41
SDSM
Freshley, Mike
75-79
7:15.00
2/1
7:30.50
1
9
41
GRA
Kreger, Jeffrey
50-54
7:15.00
2/8
DQ
0
43
CVMM
Stokols, Niki
60-64
7:20.00
1/4
7:12.07
2
7
44
ROSE
Bostrom, Michael
45-49
7:36.21
NS
NS
0
45
GRA
Sheaks, Heidi
50-54
7:40.97
1/5
7:22.93
4
5
46
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
60-64
7:44.11
1/3
7:14.50
3
6
47
LBG
Miller, Eric
70-74
7:46.51
1/6
DQ
0
48
ROSE
Bennett, Kristin
60-64
9:13.46
1/2
NS
0
49
ROSE
Turner, Lauren
25-29
9:27.25
1/7
6:15.41
1
9
50
ROSE
Frendreis, Lauren
30-34
9:27.52
1/1
5:36.58
2
7
51
ROSE
Ronay, Peter
75-79
9:30.00
1/8
9:46.89
2
7
52
LVM
Santoro, Shelly
40-44
10:00.00
NS
NS
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home