Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 21: Men 100 M Breast
78 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
NOVA
West, Steve
45-49
1:02.50
9/4
1:03.02
1
9
2
PSM
Yung, Cejih
30-34
1:08.95
9/5
1:08.60
1
9
3
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
40-44
1:09.64
9/3
1:11.44
1
9
4
WH2O
Bondarenko, Nikita
18-24
1:10.55
9/6
DQ
0
5
NOVA
Duplanty, Chris
50-54
1:10.84
9/2
1:09.16
1
9
6
UC06
Putterman, Dean
55-59
1:11.20
9/7
NS
0
7
WH2O
Harris, Jordan
25-29
1:11.33
9/1
1:11.40
1
9
8
SWLB
Morris, Jeffrey
35-39
1:12.97
9/8
1:13.46
1
9
9
GRA
Boshoff, Nick
50-54
1:13.71
NS
NS
0
10
ROSE
AmiryinClipps, Jamaal
18-24
1:14.94
8/4
1:13.78
1
9
11
WH2O
Dueweke, Colin
30-34
1:15.00
8/5
1:11.46
2
7
11
NOVA
Shi, Eric
25-29
1:15.00
8/3
1:12.33
2
7
11
ROSE
Shi, Eric
25-29
1:15.00
NS
0
14
CVMM
Koehler, Doug
50-54
1:16.34
8/6
1:13.59
2
7
15
WH2O
Stryker, Samuel
25-29
1:16.69
8/2
1:17.83
5
4
16
TSTT
Ibarra, Robinson
25-29
1:17.23
8/7
1:14.99
3
6
17
ROSE
Taylor, Thomas
60-64
1:17.46
8/1
1:17.15
1
9
18
SDSM
Frogley, Terry
45-49
1:17.68
8/8
1:16.54
2
7
19
GRA
Hochstrasser, James
35-39
1:17.74
7/4
1:15.70
2
7
20
OREG
Howell, Richard
60-64
1:18.00
7/5
1:19.34
3
6
21
EQX
Rose, Cyrus
35-39
1:18.09
7/3
1:18.83
3
6
22
LVM
Webster, Dale
50-54
1:18.10
7/6
1:15.31
3
6
23
UC02
Bilaver, Mathew
18-24
1:19.00
NS
NS
0
24
SDSM
Jones, Kenton
50-54
1:19.19
7/2
1:20.96
4
5
25
RAA
Carpio, Raphael
30-34
1:19.41
7/7
NS
0
26
GRA
Meaney, Pat
60-64
1:20.00
7/8
1:17.87
2
7
26
RHMS
Erickson, Douglas
45-49
1:20.00
NS
NS
0
26
NOVA
Yu, Peter
40-44
1:20.00
7/1
NS
0
29
ROSE
Paxton, Sean
50-54
1:20.33
NS
NS
0
30
GRA
Skelly, Drew
50-54
1:21.09
6/4
1:25.90
7
2
31
OREG
Stark, Allen
70-74
1:21.39
6/5
1:22.17
1
9
32
CVMM
Edwards, Clive
65-69
1:22.07
6/3
1:25.63
1
9
33
NOVA
Bolcoa, Scott
35-39
1:22.22
6/6
DQ
0
34
CVMM
Barmann, Andrew
25-29
1:23.89
6/2
1:17.30
4
5
35
SCAQ
Hickey, Brendan
50-54
1:25.10
6/7
1:21.33
5
4
36
SCAQ
Shcheglov, Alexander
30-34
1:25.45
6/1
1:22.15
3
6
37
OREG
Washburne, Brent
55-59
1:25.53
6/8
1:24.56
2
7
38
YST
Ramos, John
60-64
1:26.09
NS
NS
0
39
ROSE
Fleming, Mark
55-59
1:27.00
5/4
1:21.22
1
9
40
WH2O
Gundersen, Karl
50-54
1:27.90
5/5
1:22.52
6
3
41
GRA
Brockie, Calum
25-29
1:28.92
NS
NS
0
42
LVM
Wyson, Joseph
60-64
1:29.49
5/3
1:33.05
7
2
43
SCAQ
Kajiwara, Doug
60-64
1:30.00
5/2
1:20.53
4
5
43
CVMM
Scoggins, Richard
60-64
1:30.00
5/6
1:28.70
6
3
43
NOVA
Weissert, Toby
60-64
1:30.00
NS
NS
0
46
SBM
Johannsen, David
65-69
1:30.18
5/7
1:32.58
3
6
47
ROSE
Tong, Hung
70-74
1:30.50
5/1
DQ
0
48
CVMM
Robinson, Keith
60-64
1:30.54
5/8
1:27.92
5
4
49
SDSM
Freshley, Mike
75-79
1:32.55
4/4
1:34.47
1
9
50
GRA
Kreger, Jeffrey
50-54
1:33.00
4/5
1:34.01
8
1
51
WH2O
Kirvan, David
55-59
1:34.00
4/3
1:30.15
3
6
52
SCAQ
Chang, Mike
50-54
1:34.50
4/6
1:34.12
9
0
53
OJAI
Rasch, David
65-69
1:35.00
4/2
1:28.80
2
7
53
LBG
Butler, Bill
60-64
1:35.00
4/7
1:35.11
8
1
55
GRA
Winslow, Scott
45-49
1:36.27
4/1
1:37.81
3
6
56
LBG
Chang, Edward
30-34
1:36.40
4/8
1:35.09
4
5
57
LVM
Falcon, Diego
25-29
1:37.00
3/4
1:19.45
6
3
58
SCAQ
Edwards, Travis
35-39
1:39.00
3/5
1:23.78
4
5
58
WH2O
Myers, Charles
65-69
1:39.00
3/3
1:39.40
4
5
60
SCAQ
Bean, James
65-69
1:39.90
NS
NS
0
61
HFFM
Gutierrez, Michael
25-29
1:40.00
3/6
1:21.47
7
2
62
NOVA
Serbia, George
55-59
1:42.75
3/2
1:38.32
4
5
63
CTSM
Buonavita, Carlos
55-59
1:45.00
3/7
1:54.91
5
4
64
SPP
Rush, Ben
18-24
1:47.00
NS
NS
0
65
CVMM
Losinski, Mark
60-64
1:48.00
3/1
1:42.69
10
0
66
LBG
Miller, Eric
70-74
1:50.00
2/4
1:42.60
2
7
66
SDSM
Best, Bob
85-89
1:50.00
NS
NS
0
66
ROSE
Gharibi, Armen
40-44
1:50.00
3/8
NS
0
69
CTSM
Allaire, John
60-64
1:50.80
2/5
1:42.85
11
0
70
ROSE
Song, Xin Guang
60-64
1:55.00
2/6
1:39.83
9
0
70
WH2O
Olson, Jay
70-74
1:55.00
2/3
1:51.08
3
6
72
UC33
Li, Kenan
30-34
2:00.00
2/2
DQ
0
72
LBG
Onisko, Kim
60-64
2:00.00
NS
NS
0
74
DOT
Chedekel, Miles
70-74
2:00.40
2/7
1:55.37
4
5
75
SDSM
Coles, Bill
80-84
2:15.58
1/4
3:01.33
1
9
76
MVN
Stuart, Ian
70-74
2:19.00
1/5
2:22.97
5
4
77
SDSM
Mitchell, Tom
85-89
2:30.00
1/3
2:28.28
1
9
78
SDSM
Jones, Brian
75-79
2:30.14
NS
NS
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home