Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 1: Mixed 1500 M Free
81 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
GRA
Powers, Casey
25-29
17:18.30
9/4
17:18.42
1
9
2
ARIZ
Dickson, Kurt
50-54
17:33.95
9/5
17:34.13
1
9
3
ROSE
Popko, David
40-44
18:00.83
9/3
17:57.69
1
9
4
CMS
Holman, Sara
30-34
18:14.17
9/6
18:59.75
2
7
5
SDSM
Parker, Emily
30-34
18:18.47
9/2
18:33.52
1
9
6
CMS
Holman, Mary
30-34
18:27.04
9/7
19:12.18
3
6
7
GRA
Lucero, Michael
45-49
18:40.66
NS
NS
0
8
UC38
Meyer, Brian
40-44
18:43.00
9/1
19:21.92
2
7
9
SDSM
Jones, Kenton
50-54
18:44.44
9/8
19:35.92
2
7
10
NOVA
Crosson, Jeffrey
55-59
18:59.00
8/4
19:03.39
1
9
11
OREG
Higlett, Alexis
35-39
19:26.00
8/5
18:40.02
1
9
12
ROSE
O'Grady, Kim
55-59
19:32.76
8/3
19:33.65
2
7
13
SBM
Schultz, Karen
40-44
19:55.06
8/6
19:50.85
1
9
14
GRA
Reason, Matt
45-49
20:00.00
8/2
20:34.52
1
9
15
GRA
Jensen, Dan
60-64
20:05.00
8/7
20:13.93
2
7
16
MAM
Cox, Juliet
50-54
20:18.00
8/1
20:02.62
1
9
17
ROSE
Chung, Kathy
35-39
20:18.36
8/8
20:13.02
3
6
18
LAPS
Spivey, Bonnie
60-64
20:25.66
7/4
20:03.58
1
9
19
HFFM
Lund, Sam
60-64
20:40.00
7/5
20:05.05
1
9
20
GRA
Bloss, Wolf-Rudiger
50-54
21:30.00
7/3
21:19.31
6
3
20
SDSM
Given, Michael
55-59
21:30.00
7/6
NS
0
20
MVN
Jarvis, Scott
60-64
21:30.00
NS
NS
0
23
DAM
Hernandez, Sarah
35-39
21:30.30
7/2
19:02.32
2
7
24
SPP
Galvez, Anthony
18-24
21:37.44
7/7
20:48.84
1
9
25
SDSM
Maroudis, Kristina
40-44
21:40.49
7/1
21:52.85
3
6
26
GRA
Hammond, Christine
55-59
21:55.16
7/8
22:37.70
3
6
27
NSM
Hernandez, Jill
55-59
22:00.00
6/3
19:07.60
1
9
27
DSST
Hinton, Joey
50-54
22:00.00
6/5
21:07.85
4
5
27
ROSE
Frost, Ray
55-59
22:00.00
6/4
21:57.34
3
6
30
SCAQ
Hickey, Brendan
50-54
22:03.15
6/6
20:23.05
3
6
31
LVM
Saul-Zachau, Joanne
60-64
22:23.35
6/2
22:24.84
2
7
32
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
70-74
22:30.00
6/1
20:42.57
1
9
32
LVM
Ashworth, Michelle
55-59
22:30.00
6/7
22:45.78
4
5
34
RMDA
Piner, Glenn
50-54
22:41.53
6/8
21:08.96
5
4
35
SDSM
Jett, Darrell
60-64
23:08.71
NS
NS
0
36
VCM
Foote, David
65-69
23:30.00
5/4
24:24.60
4
5
37
LVM
Wyson, Joseph
60-64
23:30.04
5/5
22:44.70
3
6
38
SCAQ
Caristo, Romina
40-44
23:37.38
5/3
21:48.48
2
7
39
TCC
Feld, Karen
50-54
23:52.06
5/6
23:09.80
3
6
40
SDSM
Thayer, Marieke
55-59
23:52.19
NS
NS
0
41
ARIZ
Roth, Barry
65-69
24:00.00
5/2
22:12.90
1
9
41
LVM
Cuthbert, Catriona
30-34
24:00.00
5/7
23:01.69
4
5
43
GRA
Sheaks, Heidi
50-54
24:02.05
5/1
23:59.72
4
5
44
UCLA
Ciraulo, Christie
65-69
24:15.16
5/8
21:01.04
1
9
45
LVM
Gottsche, Jack
55-59
24:30.00
4/4
22:55.59
4
5
46
TAM
Sherrill, Mike
70-74
25:00.00
4/5
23:33.16
2
7
47
MMAC
Menard, Joanne
70-74
25:08.25
4/3
26:06.03
1
9
48
CVMM
Koehler, Deanna
50-54
25:11.49
4/6
22:32.66
2
7
49
ROSE
Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri
45-49
25:14.13
4/2
25:14.84
1
9
50
SDSM
Williams, Frank
75-79
25:26.80
4/7
25:51.13
1
9
51
OREG
Hathaway, David
55-59
25:37.00
4/1
19:41.75
2
7
52
ROSE
Bzdak, Kris
60-64
26:00.00
3/4
24:59.56
5
4
52
WH2O
Olson, Jay
70-74
26:00.00
4/8
25:31.85
3
6
54
LBG
Lind, Augusta
40-44
26:30.00
NS
NS
0
55
MVN
Cochran, Van
65-69
27:00.00
3/5
23:50.91
3
6
56
LBG
Werner, John
55-59
27:07.00
3/3
26:23.66
5
4
57
ROSE
Huang, Chi-Ying
45-49
27:52.34
3/6
27:26.16
2
7
58
CVMM
Scoggins, Richard
60-64
28:00.00
3/7
24:03.69
4
5
58
WH2O
Wilson, Thomas
65-69
28:00.00
3/2
25:55.09
5
4
60
LBG
Onisko, Kim
60-64
28:50.00
3/1
28:24.39
6
3
61
LBG
Miranda, Mike
55-59
30:00.00
3/8
28:46.48
6
3
61
SFTL
Braaksma, Harry
80-84
30:00.00
2/4
29:08.65
1
9
61
ROSE
Huang, Lin
60-64
30:00.00
10/4
29:38.61
3
6
61
LVM
Cochran, Victor
70-74
30:00.00
2/5
31:36.14
4
5
61
LAPS
Anderson, Eric
75-79
30:00.00
NS
NS
0
66
FMT
Bergstrom, Robert
75-79
30:28.72
2/3
29:28.72
2
7
67
LBG
Parnes, Bart
60-64
31:15.00
2/6
31:19.70
7
2
68
ROSE
Tomikawa, Brian
65-69
31:59.48
2/2
31:53.67
6
3
69
SPP
Kopp, Natasha
50-54
32:13.61
2/7
30:41.36
5
4
70
GRA
MacLeod, Nancy
50-54
32:30.00
2/1
32:25.01
6
3
71
MVN
Moore Barnett, Barbara
55-59
33:00.00
2/8
29:56.53
5
4
72
LBG
Chang, Edward
30-34
35:00.00
10/6
27:09.77
1
9
73
LBG
Cole, Anita
70-74
41:49.51
1/4
50:59.85
2
7
74
LBG
Utu, Robyn
55-59
42:00.89
1/5
37:58.01
6
3
75
OJAI
Glenn, Sylvia
80-84
43:11.74
10/5
45:45.07
1
9
76
SPP
Murphy, Joelle
60-64
45:15.00
1/3
37:07.08
4
5
76
SPP
Holland, Lindsay
40-44
45:15.00
NS
NS
0
78
WH2O
Larson, Charles
65-69
50:00.00
1/6
23:32.01
2
7
78
UC33
Hobbs, Delrie
65-69
50:00.00
1/2
31:49.14
2
7
78
LBG
Kremers, Brian
45-49
50:00.00
NS
NS
0
81
LBG
Liu, Jeff
45-49
50:30.00
1/7
29:05.06
2
7
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home