Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Reports
Login
2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 7, 2019 - Sun, Aug 11, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 6: Women 50 M Free
204 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NOVA
Hood, Kennedy
27.49
28/4
28.01
2
9
DKTA
Opdahl, Bridget
27.49
28/5
28.36
5
6
SFTL
Lorda Taylor, Josefina
27.70
28/3
27.18
1
11
SAWS
Erwin, Abbey
28.00
28/6
28.08
3
8
UHM
Santilena, Katharine
28.26
28/2
29.28
8
3
UC07
Matheson, Hannah
29.00
28/7
28.13
4
7
DKTA
Hart, Annie
29.50
28/1
28.69
6
5
SDSM
Eisenbraun, Kate
29.63
28/8
29.18
7
4
MPNY
Krasykova, Albina
30.00
27/4
30.13
11
0
EXMS
Law, Elizabeth
30.15
27/5
NS
0
MVN
Bae, Alex
30.36
27/3
29.68
10
1
CVMM
Sharpe, Emily
30.45
27/6
30.43
13
0
GRA
Wong-Smith, Saskia
30.49
27/2
29.41
9
2
UC33
Contreras, Natalia
30.98
27/7
NS
0
DAM
Krovetz, Laurel
31.00
27/1
30.28
12
0
SCYM
Cannilla, Cara
31.84
27/8
31.14
14
0
GRA
Morlock, Michelle
31.89
26/4
31.34
15
0
MPNY
Krasykova, Polina
32.00
26/5
31.54
16
0
UBUF
Trzeciak, Veronica
32.00
26/6
31.64
17
0
UCSF
Vanderpoel, Victoria
32.00
26/3
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Alva, Olivia
27.71
25/4
29.45
3
8
MVN
Jones, Kaitlyn
28.34
25/5
27.25
1
11
STAN
Leake, Mackenzie
29.99
25/3
29.22
2
9
SAWS
Fukamaki, Megan
32.09
25/6
34.88
5
6
HFS
Fischer, Tessa
42.42
25/2
33.72
4
7
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
HFS
Conrad, Kelley
26.96
24/4
26.97
1
11
NBA
Ballenger, Marie
27.38
24/5
NS
0
NCMS
Smith, LaJoya
27.45
24/3
29.03
4
7
GRA
Alyabyeva, Ekaterina
27.51
24/6
NS
0
ROSE
Frendreis, Lauren
27.52
24/2
27.60
2
9
OREG
Kamat, Julie
28.69
24/7
28.34
3
8
PAACR
Anchia, Susan
29.64
24/1
29.30
5
6
T-26
James, Jessica
30.48
24/8
NS
0
SFTL
Watson, Mallory
30.64
23/4
30.02
6
5
ROSE
Jenkins, Elizabeth
31.14
23/5
30.73
8
3
SCAQ
Lannen, Rachel
31.15
23/3
NS
0
MOVY
Kelly, Bridget
31.64
23/6
NS
0
LVM
Cuthbert, Catriona
31.78
23/2
32.06
12
0
L4S
Bofinger, Sarah
31.81
23/7
30.97
10
1
EBAT
Greer, Margaret
31.90
23/1
30.94
9
2
NTXL
Schauwecker, Jessica
32.00
23/8
30.36
7
4
PBM
Rock, Stephanie
32.54
18/5
31.05
11
0
ROSE
Ho, Judy
35.00
18/6
33.42
13
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Christie, Mary Beth
28.00
22/4
30.48
7
4
UMAC
Grover, Mollie
28.83
22/5
28.98
2
9
OREG
Higlett, Alexis
29.29
22/3
28.95
1
11
SBM
Krohn, Darlene
29.80
22/6
29.43
3
8
GMUP
Geskos, Evangeline
30.06
22/2
30.98
9
2
SFTL
Martin, Katie
30.26
22/7
29.75
4
7
EQX
Donnelly, Heather
30.49
22/1
30.21
5
6
DAM
Nehrebecki, Helene
31.80
22/8
30.94
8
3
SBM
Bernal, Alison
32.25
21/4
NS
0
CVMM
Boosin, Cindie
32.39
21/5
34.16
12
0
RMST
Martinez, Patty
33.42
21/3
30.24
6
5
MVN
Mitchell, Rebecca
33.46
21/6
31.22
10
1
UC33
Ross, Shannon
33.51
21/2
NS
0
ROSE
Odonnell, Meghan
34.22
21/7
34.50
13
0
SWM
Lockard, Jill
36.00
21/1
35.15
14
0
MVN
Strong, Kristin
39.00
21/8
33.63
11
0
UC35
Tomlinson-Macias, Rachel
1:19.48
18/7
53.06
15
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRM
Richards, Ericka
27.70
20/4
29.29
1
11
NEM
Szekely, Ildiko
28.00
20/5
30.66
3
8
SCAQ
Grillo, Angela
29.30
20/3
NS
0
SHARK
Keiber, Casey
29.70
20/6
NS
0
SFTL
Congdon, Heather
29.76
20/2
29.91
2
9
EMSC
Drinnan, Siubhan
30.50
20/7
30.72
4
7
SFTL
Sandner, Kathleen
30.63
20/1
31.18
7
4
OREG
Peterson, Julie
30.93
20/8
31.32
8
3
CAMO
Do Santos, Mara
31.50
19/4
NS
0
CVMM
Maidenberg, Eve
31.67
19/5
31.06
6
5
FAC
Comune, Tracey
31.88
19/3
32.73
11
0
SBM
Green, Brooke
31.93
19/6
30.77
5
6
NOVA
Deets, Krystal
32.07
19/2
31.80
9
2
QUAC
Michalowicz, Magda
32.46
19/7
31.97
10
1
NICK
Colby, Mary
34.75
19/1
33.08
12
0
MVN
Mundl, Jennifer
34.81
19/8
34.64
14
0
CLOV
Fischer, Amy
35.00
18/3
33.41
13
0
OREG
Golden, Sandra
44.13
18/4
41.07
16
0
MVN
Gilliland, Sara
45.00
18/2
35.42
15
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Condor-Fisher, Sarah
29.71
17/4
30.06
1
11
ROSE
Leichter, Nancy
31.00
17/5
30.15
2
9
JDAM
Dussliere, Julie
31.29
17/3
31.68
4
7
NSM
Reece, Margaret
32.00
17/6
NS
0
LVM
Wegner, Karin
33.18
17/2
31.42
3
8
ROSE
Khalil, Heidi
33.29
17/7
NS
0
OREG
Gretsch, Jenna
38.00
17/1
34.58
5
6
MILEN
Montiel, Alejandra
1:18.56
17/8
1:15.10
6
5
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BCTM
Willeboordse, Fall
28.53
16/4
29.01
1
11
CAMO
Seguin, Andrea
28.60
16/5
29.37
3
8
UC09
Sheppard, Rosie
28.79
16/3
29.59
5
6
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
30.06
16/6
30.49
7
4
UC32
Plocek, Karina
30.55
16/2
29.47
4
7
NBM
Gould, Diane
30.76
16/7
29.24
2
9
MVN
Going, Melissa
31.27
16/1
30.44
6
5
ENSW
McPherson, Chris
31.30
16/8
31.70
8
2.5
WIND
Reiss, Natasha
31.55
15/4
31.92
10
1
MVN
Batcheller, Jennifer
31.58
15/5
32.99
12
0
SFTL
Herrington, Jamie
32.00
15/3
31.70
8
2.5
CVMM
Konopka, Beata
33.42
15/6
32.21
11
0
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
34.35
15/2
33.34
13
0
USF
Juson, Justine
35.89
15/7
35.22
15
0
MINN
Schmitz, Karen
36.06
15/1
34.48
14
0
USF
Jeong, Michelle
37.78
15/8
NS
0
CTSM
Xu, Yuan
43.00
10/3
43.60
18
0
SBM
Perissinotto, Karin
45.00
10/4
41.14
16
0
MVN
Mills, Tammy
45.00
10/2
41.18
17
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
Green Blair, Holly
28.77
14/4
28.46
1
11
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
30.13
14/5
30.29
2
8.5
CVMM
Godges, Arlette
30.20
14/3
30.29
2
8.5
ARIZ
Hobbs, Liz
30.34
14/6
NS
0
NOVA
Osborne, Katie
30.50
14/2
30.97
5
6
OREG
Jenkins, Valerie
30.92
14/7
30.65
4
7
IM
Goodridge, Janet
31.00
14/1
31.49
9
2
PBM
Slaton, Kathy
31.50
14/8
NS
0
CONN
Moss, Pam Henry
32.00
13/4
32.17
11
0
PBM
Jones, Eney
32.33
13/5
32.77
12
0
PBM
Irish Bostic, Linda
32.42
13/3
32.03
10
1
OACM
Oliver, Karen
33.00
13/6
33.55
16
0
USF
McNamara, Kathleen
33.09
13/2
32.90
13
0
GWSC
Rogers, Bonnie
33.13
13/7
31.33
7
4
AWJ
Countryman, Marianne
33.42
13/1
33.43
15
0
ARIZ
Major, Becki
33.49
13/8
33.41
14
0
MVN
Flanery, Sherry
33.55
12/4
31.15
6
5
GRA
Hammond, Christine
34.05
12/5
DQ
0
MILEN
Cabada, Maria
34.10
12/3
NS
0
ROSE
Harwich, Fiona
34.28
12/6
34.73
17
0
MOST
Cuda, Suzanne
34.78
12/7
35.49
19
0
NEM
Stokes, Karin
35.00
12/8
35.47
18
0
USF
Chin, Jian
35.00
12/1
NS
0
UCLA
Shannon, Heather
36.00
11/4
31.36
8
3
JAMM
Kavalauskas, Alita
37.46
11/5
36.49
20
0
MVN
Alwan, Mary Ann
39.17
11/3
37.10
22
0
DAM
Crow, Joan
39.55
11/6
36.64
21
0
CSPM
Frost, Kathryn
40.20
11/2
37.69
23
0
ROSE
Sindell, Linda
43.14
11/7
44.10
24
0
MILEN
Castro, Luz Marina
44.15
11/1
46.84
26
0
MVN
Moore Barnett, Barbara
45.16
11/8
47.29
27
0
UCLA
Shinnick, Mary Ann
49.06
10/6
49.04
28
0
MVN
Oakey, Carolyn
50.00
10/7
46.22
25
0
ROSE
Thomas, Laurie
50.00
10/5
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Ganze, Cathy
30.77
9/4
31.30
3
8
LAPS
Granger, Traci
32.00
9/3
30.37
1
11
NOVA
Hibben, Veronica
32.00
9/5
30.56
2
9
MOST
Ingraham, Susan
32.52
9/6
31.85
4
7
MEMO
Rafkin, Louise
33.19
9/2
33.99
8
3
CVMM
Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy
33.81
9/7
34.18
9
2
LVM
Saul-Zachau, Joanne
33.83
9/1
32.97
6
5
DAM
Kahn, Mary
34.59
9/8
35.23
11
0
TAM
Wheeler, Barbara
35.00
8/4
32.87
5
6
MEMO
Benjamin, Marcia
35.00
8/5
35.32
12
0
NOVA
Ogden, Pamela
35.56
8/3
35.93
14
0
SBM
Boscacci, Elizabeth
35.71
8/6
33.06
7
4
USF
Klatzkin, Amy
36.00
8/2
35.10
10
1
OREG
Vincent, Nancy
36.35
8/7
35.60
13
0
ARIZ
James, Katy
37.00
8/1
38.19
17
0
DAM
Sprouse, Cecily
37.56
8/8
36.89
15
0
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
39.00
7/5
37.86
16
0
NOVA
Ryan, Dana
41.75
7/3
NS
0
ROSE
Petlin, Rega
47.32
7/6
54.69
20
0
UC35
Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda
48.00
7/2
42.52
18
0
MVN
Zippel, Isabel
1:10.00
7/7
47.94
19
0
UC33
Pretzer, Rhonda
1:30.00
7/1
56.36
21
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Val, Laura
31.50
6/4
30.46
1
11
LVM
Meteyer, Beverly
33.00
6/5
34.06
2
9
UCLA
Lynch, Evie
35.23
6/3
34.40
3
8
KONA
Taylor, Barbara
36.66
6/6
35.34
4
7
DAM
Guthrie, Sally
36.81
6/2
36.54
6
5
MOVY
Bisogno, Laurie
37.00
6/1
37.21
7
4
PBM
Dehnel, Christine
37.00
6/7
NS
0
NOVA
Bradbury, Debbie
37.55
6/8
36.49
5
6
TAM
Eisenman, Judy
37.99
5/4
NS
0
UTAH
Kessinger, Katy
38.00
5/5
38.15
8
3
PBM
Ragalie, Diane
39.00
5/3
39.68
10
1
ROSE
McMahon, Jane
39.00
5/6
42.63
12
0
UTAH
Lyman, Carolyn
39.15
5/2
40.77
11
0
WMAC
Schneider, Mary
39.19
5/7
44.70
13
0
ARIZ
Ornelas, Jean
39.97
5/1
39.21
9
2
MVM
Weir, Vickey
47.50
5/8
46.41
14
0
WH2O
Church, Mary
53.00
3/3
53.81
16
0
UC33
Twomey, Mary
56.30
3/2
51.05
15
0
MVN
Love, Kathleen
56.42
3/4
56.41
17
0
CTM
Cannady, Cynthia
1:00.00
3/1
57.68
18
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Altman, Christie
35.21
4/4
35.56
1
11
OREG
Gettling, Janet
36.70
4/5
35.60
2
9
MVN
Montrella, Beverly
37.91
4/3
36.82
3
8
WH2O
Levinrad, Jan
38.00
4/6
39.49
5
6
VMST
Barry, Marcia
38.80
4/2
37.20
4
7
HIMA
Reid, Colleen
38.95
4/7
39.52
6
5
SFTL
Ventura, Rosa
39.50
4/1
40.77
9
2
PSM
Welch, Sarah
40.55
4/8
40.95
10
1
MOST
Vitt, Ann
40.62
3/6
41.16
11
0
CVMM
Smith, Diane
41.00
3/7
43.44
12
0
UC02
Flinn, Emma
41.64
3/5
40.32
7
4
SWLB
Frank, Mimi
47.00
3/8
40.51
8
3
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Ridout, Nancy
39.61
2/6
41.78
1
11
OREG
Ward, Joy
45.02
2/7
41.88
2
9
MVN
Toohey, Jan
55.88
2/5
57.67
3
8
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Little, Jeanne
49.00
2/3
52.63
3
8
ARIZ
Clifford, Gynt
49.99
2/2
48.76
1
11
DAM
Munn, Susan
52.45
2/4
52.23
2
9
MVN
Browner, Wendy
58.45
2/1
1:10.54
4
7
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Perry, Vel
55.36
1/4
54.12
1
11
MVN
Graef, Margrit
1:07.78
1/3
1:08.04
2
9
Age Group 95-99
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
1:14.25
1/5
1:10.78
1
11
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home