Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Reports
Login
2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 7, 2019 - Sun, Aug 11, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 4: Women 200 M Back
127 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
Halsted, Tara
2:15.38
15/4
2:20.12
1
11
MILEN
Ramirez, Valery
2:30.46
15/6
2:34.51
3
8
DAM
Crow, Vivian
2:42.00
14/2
2:39.68
4
7
UCSF
Vanderpoel, Victoria
2:45.50
14/1
2:40.48
5
6
DKTA
Hart, Annie
2:50.00
13/6
2:32.76
2
9
IM
Bergman, Abigail
2:58.86
NS
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
STAN
Leake, Mackenzie
2:33.06
15/8
2:36.85
1
11
DAM
Mohn, Jennifer
2:46.48
13/5
2:49.35
4
7
MVN
TerBush, Allison
2:55.75
12/2
2:51.26
5
6
SCAQ
Mathias, Gwen
2:56.50
12/7
2:42.31
2
9
SKY
Chastain, Lindsey
3:00.00
11/6
2:48.11
3
8
NOVA
Davis, Darian
3:00.00
11/2
DQ
0
ROSE
Turner, Lauren
3:00.54
10/4
2:58.84
7
4
MVN
Monge, Madeline
3:01.99
10/3
3:03.53
8
3
EBAT
Greer, Fiona
3:03.00
10/2
2:52.50
6
5
SLOM
Kim, Eileen
3:09.75
NS
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TW
Hale, Alicia
2:24.02
15/5
2:26.99
1
11
SDSM
Parker, Emily
2:32.33
15/1
2:34.48
3
8
ROSE
Younkins, Karen
2:45.78
14/8
2:38.89
4
7
NTXL
Schauwecker, Jessica
2:46.00
13/4
2:34.04
2
9
SFTL
Marks, Jamie
2:48.88
13/3
2:50.98
6
5
SFTL
Watson, Mallory
2:51.03
13/7
2:41.07
5
6
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Harrigan, Kelly
2:25.00
15/3
2:22.85
1
11
UMAC
Grover, Mollie
2:36.92
14/4
2:37.86
2
9
SRM
Rueda, Marcela
2:59.04
11/4
3:00.00
4
7
MVN
Christie, Mary Beth
3:00.00
11/5
2:58.69
3
8
MVN
Supance, Michele
3:03.52
9/4
3:00.10
5
6
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC09
Gross, Jennifer
2:40.15
14/5
2:42.09
1
11
SBM
Green, Brooke
2:53.75
12/5
2:52.99
2
9
SDSM
Leader, Jennifer
3:03.77
9/5
3:05.31
4
7
NICK
Colby, Mary
3:09.09
8/3
3:04.77
3
8
SFTL
Barbosa, Tatiana
3:15.00
7/7
3:11.68
5
6
MILEN
Freeman, Erica
3:25.64
6/2
3:24.82
6
5
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MILEN
Poll, Claudia
2:31.38
15/2
2:36.79
1
11
MILEN
Carnevale, Cecilia
2:51.34
13/1
2:48.51
2
9
SDSM
Souders, Lisa
2:52.14
13/8
2:51.88
3
8
DAM
Denison, Stephanie
3:01.77
10/5
3:01.50
7
4
JDAM
Dussliere, Julie
3:04.16
9/3
3:00.77
4
7
HIMA
Wilcox, Renee
3:05.00
9/2
3:05.77
8
3
CMS
Framke, Erin
3:07.63
9/1
3:01.41
6
5
NOVA
Kramer, Stephanie
3:12.58
7/5
3:01.26
5
6
MVN
Horvath, Katherine
3:19.05
7/8
3:08.67
9
2
CMS
Melrose, Heather
3:27.31
NS
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Hoag, Jane
2:40.63
14/3
2:41.08
1
11
ARIZ
Hill, Laurel
2:43.45
14/7
2:42.78
2
9
ROSE
Simmons, Cheryl
2:54.73
12/3
2:59.01
5
6
SRM
Jones, Sara
2:55.23
NS
NS
0
MINN
Schmitz, Karen
2:58.27
12/1
2:56.24
4
7
NCMS
Vazquez, Maria
3:00.00
11/3
2:51.64
3
8
SCAQ
Baun, Marci
3:02.13
10/6
2:59.78
6
5
CVMM
Konopka, Beata
3:03.00
10/7
3:02.66
8
3
SFTL
Herrington, Jamie
3:05.77
9/7
3:08.14
11
0
ROSE
Snell, Carol
3:06.42
NS
NS
0
DAM
Garforth, Emma
3:07.90
9/8
3:02.63
7
4
SNM
Friedlander, Rebecca
3:11.56
8/8
3:02.84
9
2
SDM
Forest, Anna Marie
3:12.00
7/4
3:06.42
10
1
LVM
Goldsmith, Dara
3:14.11
7/6
3:17.10
12
0
GRA
Sheaks, Heidi
3:14.23
7/2
4:04.06
14
0
MINN
Langman, Loralie
4:00.00
3/4
3:43.02
13
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SAWS
Reynolds, Ellen
2:31.79
15/7
2:33.53
1
11
WCM
Ward, Lisa
2:44.91
NS
NS
0
CAMO
Senechal, Denyse
2:51.02
13/2
2:50.01
2
9
CMS
Najjar, Ellie
2:53.37
12/4
2:54.63
3
8
OACM
Oliver, Karen
2:55.00
12/6
3:06.08
10
1
RMST
Brightwell, Kim
2:58.86
12/8
2:58.61
5
6
FREM
Glassman, Lucille
3:00.00
11/1
3:06.24
11
0
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
3:00.10
11/8
3:03.52
9
2
IM
Froehlich, Kathryn
3:03.28
10/1
3:03.29
8
3
AWJ
Countryman, Marianne
3:03.33
10/8
3:07.58
12
0
NTXL
Bailey, Monica
3:04.82
9/6
2:54.97
4
7
CMS
Vanderpoel, Nicole
3:08.45
8/4
3:01.02
6
5
SFTL
Kelly, Shawn
3:08.88
8/5
3:09.92
14
0
NOVA
Robinson, Ming
3:09.52
8/6
3:09.64
13
0
USF
McNamara, Kathleen
3:10.87
8/7
3:13.93
15
0
MAM
Perry, Rebecca
3:13.46
7/3
3:01.10
7
4
MOST
Eakle, Julie
3:15.80
NS
NS
0
SHARK
Groselle, Laura
3:25.00
6/5
3:20.04
16
0
USF
Chin, Jian
3:25.00
NS
NS
0
MOST
Cuda, Suzanne
3:25.00
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Thayer, Marieke
3:25.25
6/6
3:30.98
17
0
MILEN
Hernandez, Josephine
3:35.00
5/7
3:42.05
18
0
MVN
Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel
3:58.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Bilich, Bonnie
2:41.00
14/6
2:41.57
1
11
MOST
Ingraham, Susan
3:10.26
8/2
3:02.45
2
9
CVMM
Hearst, Denise
3:15.00
7/1
3:15.73
4
7
CVMM
Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy
3:15.00
NS
NS
0
DAM
Kahn, Mary
3:20.99
6/4
3:14.65
3
8
SDSM
Sing, Karen
3:25.00
6/3
3:25.67
8
3
UC33
Lumbert Gentry, Kerri
3:26.08
6/7
3:16.63
5
6
IM
Emmrich, Ann
3:26.20
6/1
3:29.66
9
2
LVM
Saul-Zachau, Joanne
3:26.24
6/8
3:19.62
6
5
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
3:29.99
5/4
3:36.74
10
1
SFTL
Larson, Linda
3:31.77
5/5
3:22.77
7
4
ARIZ
James, Katy
3:33.33
5/6
NS
0
SFTL
Albano, Carla
3:34.00
5/2
DQ
0
MILEN
Miller, Vicky
4:24.00
3/8
4:43.63
11
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Val, Laura
3:00.00
11/7
2:47.70
1
11
UCLA
Lynch, Evie
3:11.40
8/1
3:03.17
2
9
UCLA
Ciraulo, Christie
3:17.80
NS
NS
0
UTAH
Lyman, Carolyn
3:32.98
5/3
3:37.46
3
8
MVN
Mc Cleave, Jeanne
3:40.00
5/8
DQ
0
SAWS
Wright, Jill
3:44.96
4/4
3:46.28
4
7
MVN
Woolard, Robbi
3:56.32
4/1
4:13.52
6
5
ROSE
McMahon, Jane
4:00.00
3/5
4:18.16
7
4
SDSM
Kaguni, Dr Laurie
4:12.00
3/7
4:18.96
8
3
MVM
Thomas, Elaine
4:21.84
3/1
4:09.12
5
6
SDSM
Riley-Hagan, Maggie
4:30.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Altman, Christie
3:36.30
5/1
3:35.26
2
9
VMST
Barry, Marcia
3:45.99
4/5
3:30.28
1
11
MVN
Montrella, Beverly
3:49.11
4/6
3:43.99
3
8
MOST
Vitt, Ann
3:53.69
4/2
4:02.46
4
7
UC02
Flinn, Emma
3:56.13
4/7
4:09.61
6
5
PSM
Welch, Sarah
3:57.80
4/8
4:03.11
5
6
SFTL
Ventura, Rosa
4:10.00
3/6
4:20.51
7
4
OREG
Stark, Carol
6:15.81
2/6
5:49.86
8
3
UC33
Leopold, Lynda
6:16.24
1/4
6:33.25
9
2
WMAC
Seidler, Jeanne
6:43.92
1/5
6:47.20
10
1
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Ward, Joy
3:48.00
4/3
3:48.76
1
11
DAM
Westergaard, Leslie
4:04.80
3/3
4:09.36
3
8
AGUA
Katz, Jane
4:10.00
3/2
3:52.06
2
9
PBM
Foley, Carolynn
4:30.72
2/4
4:35.89
5
6
WMAC
Dillon Stewart, Jane
4:35.00
2/3
4:22.49
4
7
UTAH
Lund, Lynne
4:36.77
2/8
4:45.45
6
5
DAM
Norris, Roswita
5:11.76
2/2
5:23.15
7
4
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Clifford, Gynt
4:33.56
2/5
4:39.90
1
11
DAM
Munn, Susan
5:21.03
NS
NS
0
ARIZ
Harden, Gaile
6:55.04
1/3
6:35.86
2
9
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home