Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Reports
Login
2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 7, 2019 - Sun, Aug 11, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 24: Women 50 M Back
170 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DKTA
Hart, Annie
32.00
23/4
31.95
1
11
UC07
Matheson, Hannah
32.00
23/5
32.13
2
9
SFTL
Lorda Taylor, Josefina
32.20
23/3
32.46
3
8
UC18
Schley, Mackenzie
36.12
23/6
37.67
6
5
SDSM
Thrasher, Grace
37.00
23/2
38.49
7
4
NEM
Behan, Madison
37.10
23/7
37.15
5
6
MVN
Bae, Alex
39.06
23/1
39.28
9
2
DAM
Crow, Vivian
39.45
23/8
35.61
4
7
UC33
Huebner, Olivia
40.33
20/3
NS
0
MVN
Christiansen, Emily
45.00
20/2
38.78
8
3
IVDA
Wasko, Amanda
46.50
20/4
42.13
10
1
RMST
Schaal, Yuval
49.00
20/1
44.44
11
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Monge, Madeline
37.50
22/4
37.66
3
8
EBAT
Greer, Fiona
37.91
22/5
36.97
2
9
MVN
TerBush, Allison
37.97
22/3
35.63
1
11
SAWS
Fukamaki, Megan
38.13
22/6
41.03
6
5
ART
Chertavian, Aniela
38.20
22/2
39.69
5
6
MVM
Maisel, Sabrina
43.86
22/7
38.01
4
7
GRA
Higley, Catherine
44.00
22/1
43.15
7
4
MVN
Carson, Emma
46.35
22/8
47.27
8
3
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PAACR
Anchia, Susan
33.23
21/4
33.32
1
11
ROSE
Younkins, Karen
34.74
21/5
33.42
2
9
NBA
Ballenger, Marie
35.00
21/3
NS
0
SFTL
Watson, Mallory
35.63
21/6
33.53
3
8
EBAT
Greer, Margaret
36.54
21/2
35.69
5
6
MVN
Bugbee, Cailyn
37.86
21/7
DQ
0
NTXL
Schauwecker, Jessica
38.00
21/1
33.88
4
7
PBM
Rock, Stephanie
38.34
21/8
37.99
6
4.5
WH2O
MacDonald, Keely
39.00
20/6
37.99
6
4.5
SDSM
Conway, Allegra
41.00
20/7
40.94
8
3
GRA
Bimanand, Adrine
51.33
20/5
51.64
9
2
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Harrigan, Kelly
30.34
19/4
31.50
1
11
MMAC
Urbatchka, Lindsey
33.66
19/5
33.80
2
9
UMAC
Grover, Mollie
33.89
19/3
34.54
3
8
WH2O
Vucinich, Elizabeth
35.00
19/6
34.57
4
7
ROSE
Wilson, Kendra
35.80
19/2
36.04
5
6
MVN
Supance, Michele
37.36
19/7
37.35
6
5
OREG
Higlett, Alexis
37.50
19/1
NS
0
DAM
Nehrebecki, Helene
38.80
19/8
DQ
0
UC33
Ross, Shannon
39.91
17/3
NS
0
MVN
Mitchell, Rebecca
41.59
17/4
41.01
8
3
GRA
Thomas, Hillary
49.00
17/2
45.50
9
2
RMST
Martinez, Patty
55.00
17/5
38.00
7
4
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRM
Richards, Ericka
34.20
18/4
36.25
2
9
SBM
Green, Brooke
34.88
18/5
34.45
1
11
CAMO
Do Santos, Mara
36.50
18/3
NS
0
QUAC
Michalowicz, Magda
39.02
18/6
39.93
3
8
NOVA
Deets, Krystal
42.35
18/2
42.84
6
5
LTOH
Quinn, Jennifer
42.43
18/7
42.67
5
6
MILEN
Freeman, Erica
43.15
18/1
41.69
4
7
MVN
Serpas, Summer
43.52
18/8
43.42
7
4
MVN
Gilliland, Sara
52.00
17/6
47.66
8
3
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Souders, Lisa
35.00
16/4
36.59
2
9
SCAQ
Fradkin, Ana
36.50
16/5
36.22
1
11
NOVA
Kramer, Stephanie
38.58
16/3
38.30
5
6
MVN
Olsheim, Elizabeth
39.00
16/6
37.62
4
7
NOVA
Bennett, Stacey
40.08
16/2
37.50
3
8
DAM
Denison, Stephanie
40.10
16/7
38.86
6
5
MVN
Horvath, Katherine
40.51
16/1
40.23
7
4
CMS
Orgill, Michelle
40.77
16/8
52.66
11
0
SFTL
McCrady, Christine
41.16
15/4
40.82
8
3
NOVA
Collins, Astrid
42.81
15/5
43.45
10
1
ROSE
Khalil, Heidi
43.37
15/3
NS
0
LVM
Wegner, Karin
46.81
15/6
41.52
9
2
MILEN
Montiel, Alejandra
1:28.69
15/2
1:24.73
12
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ENSW
McPherson, Chris
35.43
14/4
36.96
4
7
NBM
Gould, Diane
35.83
14/5
33.99
1
11
CVMM
Konopka, Beata
36.03
14/3
36.05
3
8
UC09
Sheppard, Rosie
36.27
14/6
35.85
2
9
SFTL
Herrington, Jamie
36.63
14/2
38.36
6
5
RMST
Wetzel, Denise
38.50
14/7
39.35
8
3
ROSE
Snell, Carol
39.05
14/1
NS
0
NCMS
Vazquez, Maria
39.49
14/8
38.23
5
6
SDM
Forest, Anna Marie
39.94
13/4
40.85
10
1
LVM
Goldsmith, Dara
40.10
13/5
40.93
11
0
SCAQ
Baun, Marci
40.19
13/3
38.99
7
4
SDSM
Damsky, Irene
40.25
13/6
42.49
13
0
CTSM
Shinnick, Christina
40.89
13/2
40.04
9
2
ARIZ
Blankenship, Kristin
41.05
13/7
42.74
14
0
OREG
Parmentier, Linda
41.10
13/1
41.35
12
0
CTSM
Xu, Yuan
45.00
13/8
NS
0
SPP
Kopp, Natasha
46.00
6/3
50.46
18
0
RPM
Harris, Karen
46.06
6/4
46.23
16
0
NOVA
Gomez, Mika
46.86
6/2
43.63
15
0
SBM
Perissinotto, Karin
50.00
6/5
49.23
17
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
Green Blair, Holly
31.99
12/4
32.70
1
11
CAMO
Senechal, Denyse
35.35
12/5
35.40
3
8
OREG
Jenkins, Valerie
35.63
12/3
34.74
2
9
NOVA
Osborne, Katie
35.90
12/6
38.09
8
3
NTXL
Bailey, Monica
35.95
12/2
36.27
4
7
IM
Pletch, Mary
36.25
12/7
37.64
7
4
WIND
Krattli, Caroline
36.46
12/1
37.28
6
5
RMST
Brightwell, Kim
37.14
12/8
37.19
5
6
USF
McNamara, Kathleen
37.70
11/4
39.37
12
0
CMS
Najjar, Ellie
38.36
11/5
38.99
9
2
OACM
Oliver, Karen
38.50
11/3
39.09
10
1
WCM
Ward, Lisa
38.57
11/6
NS
0
DAM
Russell, Jane
38.83
11/2
39.33
11
0
ARIZ
Hobbs, Liz
38.93
11/7
NS
0
ARIZ
Major, Becki
39.49
11/1
40.22
14
0
GRA
Hammond, Christine
39.84
11/8
42.20
19
0
SFTL
Kelly, Shawn
39.88
10/4
40.25
15
0
MOST
Eakle, Julie
40.08
10/5
41.39
17
0
LVM
Ashworth, Michelle
40.46
10/3
42.66
20
0
MVN
McLaughlin, Lisa
41.00
10/6
NS
0
ROSE
Osborne, Sarah
41.70
10/2
39.43
13
0
TFAM
DeFrancesco, Elizabeth
42.00
10/1
DQ
0
USF
Chin, Jian
42.00
10/7
NS
0
WCM
Cook, Amy
42.23
10/8
41.52
18
0
UC33
Torres, Jeanne
42.96
9/4
41.38
16
0
CSPM
Frost, Kathryn
43.50
9/5
44.15
22
0
NEM
Stokes, Karin
44.76
9/3
43.58
21
0
ROSE
Thomas, Laurie
50.00
9/6
44.55
23
0
ALB
Carroll, Leah
54.61
9/2
56.36
26
0
GRA
Morrison, Colleen
1:00.00
9/7
53.85
25
0
TSTT
Beattie, Romy
1:01.01
9/1
52.90
24
0
MVN
Vanek, Lenka
1:05.00
9/8
1:09.84
27
0
NOVA
McGann, Naomi
1:25.00
6/6
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Bilich, Bonnie
35.00
8/4
34.44
1
11
SDSM
Ganze, Cathy
36.95
8/5
37.23
2
9
CVMM
Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy
37.57
8/3
38.65
4
7
MOST
Ingraham, Susan
37.94
8/6
38.03
3
8
SDSM
Siegel, Christine
38.02
8/2
40.18
5
6
DAM
Kahn, Mary
40.39
8/7
40.28
6
5
SDSM
Sing, Karen
40.78
8/1
43.21
8
3
ARIZ
James, Katy
42.97
8/8
43.41
10
1
TAM
Wheeler, Barbara
43.00
7/4
42.37
7
4
IM
Emmrich, Ann
43.27
7/5
44.30
11
0
SFTL
Larson, Linda
43.41
7/3
43.31
9
2
ARIZ
Anderson, Jill
47.93
7/6
49.69
13
0
ROSE
Newcombe, Mary
50.00
7/2
47.32
12
0
ALB
Nip, Carol
54.61
7/7
50.80
14
0
ROSE
Petlin, Rega
56.16
7/1
1:00.93
16
0
UC35
Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda
58.00
7/8
52.70
15
0
ROSE
Niebrugge, Nancy
1:02.03
6/7
1:01.78
17
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Val, Laura
35.50
5/4
34.66
1
11
UCLA
Lynch, Evie
39.08
5/5
38.81
2
9
MOVY
Bisogno, Laurie
42.00
5/6
43.29
4
7
KONA
Taylor, Barbara
44.63
5/2
45.04
5
6
MVN
Mc Cleave, Jeanne
45.00
5/7
42.12
3
8
MVN
Woolard, Robbi
48.21
5/1
53.50
7
4
MVM
Weir, Vickey
54.50
5/8
54.20
8
3
SDSM
Ellis, Cathie
55.35
4/4
55.47
9
2
PDAC
Green, Lola
55.50
4/5
1:10.30
10
1
WH2O
Seaton, Jessica
56.00
4/3
52.35
6
5
UC33
Twomey, Mary
1:13.00
4/6
1:12.95
11
0
WH2O
Church, Mary
1:20.00
4/2
1:18.15
12
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Altman, Christie
43.39
3/4
44.87
1
11
MVN
Montrella, Beverly
46.03
3/5
46.49
3
8
WH2O
Levinrad, Jan
47.00
3/3
50.82
6
5
VMST
Barry, Marcia
47.88
3/6
45.14
2
9
MOST
Vitt, Ann
47.99
3/2
49.43
5
6
SFTL
Ventura, Rosa
48.50
3/7
51.57
7
4
UC02
Flinn, Emma
51.80
3/1
52.17
8
3
SWLB
Frank, Mimi
52.00
3/8
46.61
4
7
DAM
Hornof, Kristine
53.60
1/3
1:00.03
11
0
CVMM
Smith, Diane
54.00
1/4
59.88
10
1
SWLB
Johnson, Lucy
59.95
1/2
55.31
9
2
UC33
Leopold, Lynda
1:22.18
1/5
1:29.70
12
0
MVN
Schreiber, Kate
1:46.00
1/1
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Ward, Joy
49.50
2/3
48.50
1
11
WMAC
Dillon Stewart, Jane
51.91
2/4
51.89
2
9
SDSM
Marr, Jackie
53.88
2/2
53.74
3
8
DAM
Westergaard, Leslie
53.96
2/5
55.50
4
7
MVN
Toohey, Jan
1:10.82
2/1
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Little, Jeanne
1:10.00
2/6
NS
0
ARIZ
Harden, Gaile
1:26.30
2/7
1:29.68
1
11
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Perry, Vel
1:04.15
1/7
59.81
1
11
SCYM
Tsuzuki, Joy
2:10.10
1/6
NS
0
Age Group 95-99
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
1:28.51
1/8
1:20.06
1
11
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home