Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Reports
Login
2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 7, 2019 - Sun, Aug 11, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 2: Women 1500 M Free
70 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UCSF
Vanderpoel, Victoria
19:45.45
9/1
19:31.56
1
11
CVMM
DeValk, Brittany
22:13.80
7/7
24:08.98
4
7
SDSM
Holay, Maya
22:30.00
6/5
21:48.95
3
8
MVN
Christiansen, Emily
27:00.00
2/3
21:10.32
2
9
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
STAN
Leake, Mackenzie
18:40.85
9/3
18:49.13
1
11
DAM
Mohn, Jennifer
20:00.91
8/4
20:51.88
3
8
GRA
Irvin, Bree
21:30.00
7/4
22:22.28
5
6
SCAQ
Mathias, Gwen
22:36.29
6/2
20:26.69
2
9
UC21
Henson, Miranda
22:54.47
5/3
21:24.49
4
7
NOVA
Davis, Darian
24:00.00
4/5
23:04.99
6
5
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Parker, Emily
18:15.02
9/5
18:39.12
1
11
ADSC
Calviche Fernández, Nazaret
20:17.68
8/6
19:55.02
2
9
UMAC
Tonelli, Marlena
20:52.47
8/2
20:57.33
3
8
ROSE
Capizzi, Stefanie
22:54.26
5/5
21:35.09
4
7
LVM
Cuthbert, Catriona
23:10.00
5/2
23:01.23
5
6
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NOVA
Cough, Heidi
22:00.00
7/6
20:48.60
1
11
MVN
Viers, Audrey
24:00.00
4/4
24:42.78
2
9
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
24:32.54
4/8
25:17.17
3
8
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC38
George, Heidi
17:29.43
9/4
17:40.06
1
11
CLOV
Fischer, Amy
22:20.00
7/8
20:57.61
2
9
SDSM
Maroudis, Kristina
22:27.39
6/4
22:07.88
3
8
MVN
Still, Stacey
23:50.08
5/1
23:07.55
4
7
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
JDAM
Dussliere, Julie
20:59.89
8/7
21:21.30
2
9
DAM
Denison, Stephanie
21:30.15
7/5
21:52.50
3
8
SCAQ
Pescatori, Rossella
21:45.70
NS
NS
0
CMS
Melrose, Heather
24:23.78
NS
NS
0
MVN
Horvath, Katherine
24:29.42
4/7
24:02.20
4
7
CVMM
Monroe, Leslie
24:59.74
3/3
20:25.69
1
11
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Hoag, Jane
19:04.35
9/2
19:16.88
2
9
CVMM
Gellatly, Jill
19:19.00
9/7
19:00.94
1
11
SNM
Friedlander, Rebecca
20:13.87
8/5
20:15.49
3
8
SRM
Jones, Sara
21:24.01
8/1
22:00.11
4
7
CVMM
Koehler, Deanna
22:14.70
7/1
22:35.01
5
6
SRM
Bulman, Robin
22:53.16
6/8
22:57.80
6
5
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SAWS
Reynolds, Ellen
19:00.31
9/6
18:36.30
1
11
CMS
Najjar, Ellie
19:50.81
9/8
20:10.55
3
8
AWJ
Countryman, Marianne
20:16.83
8/3
19:49.53
2
9
WCM
Ward, Lisa
21:12.04
NS
NS
0
IM
Goodridge, Janet
21:25.20
8/8
21:13.39
4
7
CMS
Vanderpoel, Nicole
22:00.50
7/2
22:20.23
6
5
GSM
Kalibat, Rebecca
22:30.00
6/3
21:43.34
5
6
MOST
Cuda, Suzanne
23:06.60
5/6
23:27.11
7
4
SDSM
Thayer, Marieke
23:58.60
5/8
24:29.63
9
2
MILEN
Hernandez, Josephine
24:20.20
4/3
25:19.86
10
1
SDSM
Simpson, Lisa
24:28.75
4/2
23:55.32
8
3
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CVMM
Hearst, Denise
22:30.00
6/6
21:52.46
2
9
NEM
Grilli, Tracy
22:37.62
6/7
21:27.37
1
11
CVMM
Stokols, Niki
22:47.48
6/1
23:06.51
4
7
LVM
Saul-Zachau, Joanne
22:53.53
5/4
22:52.33
3
8
MVN
Dolan LaMar, Diana
23:30.00
5/7
23:28.54
5
6
SBM
Boscacci, Elizabeth
24:35.86
3/4
24:06.11
6
5
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
25:20.47
3/6
25:19.07
7
4
SDSM
Rouse, Kimberlee
25:30.00
3/7
32:30.22
9
2
NOVA
Ogden, Pamela
25:36.14
3/8
25:45.90
8
3
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UCLA
Ciraulo, Christie
21:32.45
7/3
21:43.34
1
11
MVN
Uthus, Gwen
24:22.76
4/6
24:18.82
2
9
UTAH
Kessinger, Katy
24:30.30
4/1
24:21.15
3
8
UTAH
Lyman, Carolyn
25:25.15
3/2
26:07.67
4
7
ROSE
McMahon, Jane
26:50.00
2/4
29:54.33
7
4
LOCO
Bamber, Linda
26:59.01
2/5
26:18.79
5
6
SAWS
Wright, Jill
27:38.67
2/6
27:29.99
6
5
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMST
Barry, Marcia
24:49.09
3/5
24:29.35
1
11
MMAC
Menard, Joanne
25:32.25
3/1
26:05.63
2
9
SFTL
Webb, Linda
27:45.00
2/2
27:38.81
3
8
SDSM
Christensen, Mary Lee
29:00.00
2/7
28:49.30
4
7
LBG
Stanbury, Nancy
29:33.90
1/4
30:28.98
5
6
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AGUA
Katz, Jane
29:45.00
1/5
28:42.63
1
11
PBM
Foley, Carolynn
32:42.05
1/3
34:29.30
2
9
ROSE
Shockro, Ellen
33:45.06
NS
NS
0
Age Group 95-99
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
48:16.54
NS
NS
0
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home