Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Reports
Login
2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 7, 2019 - Sun, Aug 11, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 16: Women 50 M Breast
185 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Zubero, Elizabeth
34.98
24/4
34.93
3
8
ROSE
Carlson, Maria
35.68
24/5
33.71
1
11
EXMS
Law, Elizabeth
37.34
24/3
NS
0
UC38
Quintana, Heaven
39.13
24/6
34.44
2
9
CVMM
DeValk, Brittany
39.49
24/2
40.58
6
5
CVMM
Sharpe, Emily
39.80
24/7
39.04
5
6
UC18
Schley, Mackenzie
40.96
24/1
41.00
7
4
MPNY
Krasykova, Albina
42.00
24/8
41.54
8
3
DAM
Crow, Vivian
43.22
21/3
37.46
4
7
NOVA
Taifer, Emily
44.00
21/2
NS
0
UBUF
Miller, Constance
52.00
21/1
44.46
9
2
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
KM
Sharpe, Anna
35.79
23/4
35.91
2
9
STAN
Leake, Mackenzie
37.67
23/5
NS
0
SBSM
Kennedy, Jessica
39.00
23/3
34.95
1
11
MVM
Maisel, Sabrina
39.01
23/6
38.45
6
5
GRA
Alva, Olivia
39.49
23/2
37.11
4
7
SBM
Knell, Melissa
39.88
23/7
39.60
8
3
NOVA
Weinstein, Rachel
40.00
23/1
39.36
7
4
NOVA
Davis, Darian
40.00
23/8
NS
0
SBM
Jones, Jill
41.29
21/6
36.42
3
8
SDSM
Ball, Laurel
45.00
21/7
37.89
5
6
SDSM
Arzave Trujillo, Melissa
46.03
21/5
45.25
9
2
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NBA
Ballenger, Marie
35.00
22/5
NS
0
NOVA
Davidoff, Cara
35.00
22/4
NS
0
SFTL
Guerra, Mariela
37.40
22/3
37.68
2
9
PSM
Calvo, Morena
38.52
22/6
37.05
1
11
UMAC
Tonelli, Marlena
38.83
22/2
40.17
4
7
ROSE
Capizzi, Stefanie
38.94
22/7
38.35
3
8
SCAQ
Lannen, Rachel
41.23
22/1
NS
0
DAMM
Lu, Yidan
41.80
22/8
41.95
5
6
SCAQ
Ashley, Lauren Elizabeth
45.00
21/8
43.83
6
5
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GMUP
Geskos, Evangeline
37.45
20/4
37.63
2
9
ROSE
Wilson, Kendra
37.95
20/5
36.88
1
11
SRM
Rueda, Marcela
40.15
20/3
40.05
4
7
DAM
Nehrebecki, Helene
41.46
20/6
38.98
3
8
SFTL
Lastfogel, Laura
43.87
20/2
NS
0
NOVA
Haggarty, Breigh
43.88
20/7
50.06
7
4
UC33
Ross, Shannon
43.88
20/1
NS
0
ARIZ
Moon, Colleen
44.34
20/8
44.50
5
6
MVN
Cunningham, Kathleen
58.35
16/8
50.03
6
5
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OPA
Glenn, Katie
33.36
19/4
33.74
1
11
SHARK
Keiber, Casey
33.49
19/5
35.72
2
9
SRM
Richards, Ericka
37.34
19/3
40.51
6
5
PALM
Moro, Erin
39.00
19/6
39.43
4
7
SCAQ
Casero, Susie
40.07
19/2
38.85
3
8
SFTL
Barbosa, Tatiana
42.49
19/7
43.84
10
1
FAC
Comune, Tracey
43.18
19/1
44.31
11
0
SFTL
Sandner, Kathleen
43.33
19/8
40.72
7
4
OREG
Peterson, Julie
43.64
18/4
45.45
13
0
SCAQ
Pinto, Rachel
43.80
18/5
43.24
9
2
PSM
Lickwala, Holly
44.35
18/3
40.34
5
6
WMAC
Seidler, Mindy
44.51
18/6
42.52
8
3
SFTL
Rosenblat, Daniela
44.77
18/2
45.20
12
0
ROSE
Chambers, Kate
46.50
18/7
46.22
14
0
MVN
Mundl, Jennifer
48.00
18/1
48.05
15
0
NOVA
Deets, Krystal
49.31
18/8
NS
0
MVN
Serpas, Summer
51.93
16/6
50.72
18
0
SCAQ
Tiernan, Joy
54.67
16/7
50.15
17
0
OREG
Golden, Sandra
55.77
16/5
49.77
16
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Condor-Fisher, Sarah
36.39
17/4
36.96
1
11
MILEN
Carnevale, Cecilia
38.90
17/5
38.96
2
9
ROSE
Leichter, Nancy
39.83
17/3
39.71
3
8
ROSE
Khalil, Heidi
42.32
17/6
42.17
5
6
NOVA
Lauzon, Chantal
44.74
17/2
41.31
4
7
CMS
Orgill, Michelle
45.11
17/7
53.53
10
1
CMS
Melrose, Heather
46.65
17/1
48.79
8
3
LVM
Wegner, Karin
48.11
17/8
44.76
6
5
OREG
Gretsch, Jenna
49.95
16/3
47.92
7
4
ROSE
Angell, Ursula
50.00
16/2
NS
0
IM
Marshall, Kathleen
51.45
16/4
49.29
9
2
MILEN
Montiel, Alejandra
1:30.15
16/1
1:28.65
11
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Hill, Laurel
37.11
15/4
36.94
1
11
UC09
Sheppard, Rosie
38.95
15/5
40.08
4
7
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
39.70
15/3
41.59
11
0
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
39.79
15/6
41.44
8
3
USF
Jeong, Michelle
40.00
15/2
NS
0
ROSE
Simmons, Cheryl
40.10
15/7
41.21
6
5
MVN
Going, Melissa
40.35
15/1
39.29
3
8
UC39
McGinnis, Sonya
40.47
15/8
41.49
9
2
SDM
Forest, Anna Marie
40.57
14/4
41.26
7
4
UC32
Plocek, Karina
40.88
14/5
39.21
2
9
DAM
Garforth, Emma
41.89
14/3
41.94
12
0
UCLA
Jurey, Mary
42.73
14/6
43.11
14
0
TXLA
Jurey, Mary
42.73
14/6
NS
0
CTSM
Shinnick, Christina
43.20
14/2
42.09
13
0
TFAM
Esparza, Deena
43.50
14/7
40.37
5
6
SRM
Bulman, Robin
43.52
14/1
41.51
10
1
RMST
Wetzel, Denise
44.09
14/8
44.67
17
0
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
44.94
13/4
45.75
18
0
NOVA
Rendl, Jill
46.00
13/5
43.77
15
0
USF
Juson, Justine
47.00
13/3
44.39
16
0
ARIZ
Woeslaw, Dawn
49.71
13/6
47.66
19
0
SBM
Perissinotto, Karin
52.00
13/2
52.65
23
0
SPP
McPeak, Kris
52.21
13/7
1:00.42
24
0
UC32
Matheson, Catherine
52.99
13/1
51.50
21
0
NOVA
Gomez, Mika
53.09
13/8
47.85
20
0
ROSE
Morgan, Kimberly
53.38
7/8
51.94
22
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DKTA
Tracy, Robin
37.31
12/4
38.49
3
8
NOVA
MacDougall, Terri
37.40
12/5
37.40
1
11
MICH
Buck, Corrin
37.42
12/3
38.40
2
9
WIND
Krattli, Caroline
37.76
12/6
NS
0
CVMM
Godges, Arlette
40.50
12/2
40.33
5
6
GS
Moore, Carolyn
40.63
12/7
41.00
6
5
SDSM
Simpson, Lisa
41.29
12/1
41.58
7
4
GSM
Kalibat, Rebecca
41.94
12/8
42.43
8
3
MVN
McLaughlin, Lisa
42.00
11/4
NS
0
RMST
Brightwell, Kim
43.99
11/5
44.55
11
0
IM
Froehlich, Kathryn
44.00
11/3
44.45
10
1
MOST
Eakle, Julie
44.05
11/6
45.05
12
0
OREG
Delmage, Arlene
44.85
11/2
43.88
9
2
USF
McNamara, Kathleen
45.45
11/7
45.37
13
0
SHARK
Groselle, Laura
46.00
11/1
45.40
14
0
MMAC
Rexer, Marianne
46.42
11/8
48.28
19
0
AWJ
Countryman, Marianne
46.50
10/4
46.34
15
0
MVN
Alwan, Mary Ann
46.93
10/5
47.09
16
0
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
47.14
10/3
47.78
18
0
DAM
Crow, Joan
48.55
10/6
47.44
17
0
UCLA
Shannon, Heather
49.00
10/2
39.94
4
7
MVN
Cavaliero, Kelli
57.64
10/7
53.47
20
0
UCLA
Shinnick, Mary Ann
59.61
10/1
NS
0
ROSE
Sindell, Linda
1:01.22
10/8
NS
0
MVN
Oakey, Carolyn
1:22.00
3/7
1:14.89
21
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Crabbe, Colette
40.65
9/4
39.91
1
11
SDSM
Ganze, Cathy
41.13
9/5
42.14
2
9
SDSM
Siegel, Christine
43.02
9/3
43.51
5
6
SCAQ
Melick, Karen
43.40
9/6
42.81
4
7
OREG
Vincent, Nancy
44.04
9/2
43.72
6
5
SDSM
Sing, Karen
44.85
9/7
45.67
8
3
TAM
Wheeler, Barbara
45.00
9/1
42.79
3
8
SFTL
Albano, Carla
45.99
9/8
45.12
7
4
MVM
Klein, Maria
46.70
8/4
NS
0
MEMO
Rafkin, Louise
47.00
8/5
NS
0
DAM
Sprouse, Cecily
48.11
8/3
48.25
10
1
LVM
Saul-Zachau, Joanne
49.41
8/6
48.22
9
2
ROSE
Bennett, Kristin
49.82
8/2
51.68
14
0
SFTL
Marks, Karen
50.61
8/7
51.09
12
0
ARIZ
James, Katy
51.15
8/1
49.67
11
0
NOVA
Smith, Robin
53.59
8/8
52.01
15
0
ROSE
Newcombe, Mary
55.00
7/4
51.27
13
0
NOVA
Ogden, Pamela
56.83
7/5
57.80
16
0
NOVA
Catlin, Tina
59.00
7/3
NS
0
MVN
Cunningham, Susan
1:00.00
7/6
NS
0
ROSE
Petlin, Rega
1:05.17
7/2
1:03.90
17
0
MVN
Zippel, Isabel
1:20.00
7/7
NS
0
UC33
Pretzer, Rhonda
1:40.00
7/1
1:17.29
18
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UTAH
Knapp, Lo
43.50
6/4
43.91
1
11
SBM
Gutierrez, Charlotte
45.00
6/5
45.74
3
8
KONA
Finch, Merry
46.92
6/3
48.56
7
4
SDSM
Ogier, Danielle
47.25
6/6
NS
0
UCLA
Lynch, Evie
48.15
6/2
46.40
4
7
MVN
Mc Cleave, Jeanne
50.00
6/8
47.98
5
6
WH2O
Seaton, Jessica
50.00
6/1
50.82
8
3
PBM
Dehnel, Christine
50.00
5/4
NS
0
MICH
Steil, Tamara
50.11
5/5
48.31
6
5
NEM
Bierwert, Karen
51.00
5/3
45.68
2
9
ARIZ
Ornelas, Jean
51.15
5/6
52.12
9
2
UTAH
Lyman, Carolyn
51.94
5/2
53.89
11
0
MVN
Woolard, Robbi
52.19
5/7
58.30
14
0
WMAC
Schneider, Mary
52.99
5/1
1:01.61
16
0
SDSM
Ellis, Cathie
56.23
5/8
57.97
13
0
LOM
Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne
56.81
4/4
52.14
10
1
MVM
Weir, Vickey
59.50
4/5
56.57
12
0
CTM
Cannady, Cynthia
1:00.00
4/3
1:00.03
15
0
NOVA
McKinley, Maureen
1:05.00
4/6
DQ
0
CMS
Johns, Margaret
1:10.00
4/7
1:11.18
17
0
WH2O
Church, Mary
1:10.00
4/1
1:11.61
18
0
PDAC
Green, Lola
1:10.00
4/2
1:16.74
20
0
ROSE
Cracchiolo, Carol
1:17.70
4/8
NS
0
UC33
Twomey, Mary
1:18.00
3/8
1:14.79
19
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Gettling, Janet
47.50
3/4
46.52
1
11
SFTL
Webb, Linda
53.00
3/3
51.55
2
9
DAM
Hornof, Kristine
55.02
3/5
1:01.26
3
8
SDSM
Hirakawa, Diane
1:05.00
3/2
1:04.34
4
7
NOVA
Jones, Glenys
1:06.00
3/6
1:09.49
5
6
SDSM
Cardinal, Liliane
1:15.00
3/1
1:15.78
6
5
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
STAN
Barnea, Daniela
52.20
2/4
NS
0
SDSM
Marr, Jackie
58.88
2/5
1:01.42
1
11
WMAC
Dillon Stewart, Jane
1:02.85
2/3
1:05.52
2
9
MVN
Toohey, Jan
1:13.88
2/6
DQ
0
UC33
Ingersoll, Sarah
1:30.00
2/2
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WMST
Leilich, Joann
51.37
1/4
NS
0
SDSM
Williams, Anne
52.44
1/3
54.33
1
11
MVN
Little, Jeanne
1:20.00
1/5
NS
0
MVN
Browner, Wendy
1:27.66
1/2
DQ
0
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Graef, Margrit
1:37.81
1/6
1:40.81
1
11
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home