Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Reports
Login
2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 7, 2019 - Sun, Aug 11, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 15: Men 50 M Breast
249 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
EGRA
Kandt, Alec
30.00
32/4
29.86
1
11
SFTL
Silverthorn, Nick
30.00
32/5
NS
0
NOVA
Kirk, Gabriel
31.26
32/3
31.00
2
9
SFTL
Rubin, Yona
32.11
32/6
31.54
4
7
MVN
Peralta, Daniel
32.56
32/2
33.50
6
5
CMS
Plocek, Everett
32.90
32/7
31.26
3
8
UCLA
Lachance, Regis
33.50
32/1
32.59
5
6
MVN
Haage, Matt
34.66
32/8
34.00
7
4
UC33
Cargill, Alexander
35.50
31/4
34.89
9
2
ROSE
AmiryinClipps, Jamaal
35.87
31/5
35.42
11
0
ARIZ
O?neil, Sam
36.00
31/3
NS
0
UTES
Raber, Sam
36.00
31/6
NS
0
MVN
Horvath, George
37.00
31/2
NS
0
UC18
Studt, Caleb
37.05
31/7
39.90
13
0
UC12
Ghavami, Alex
37.07
31/1
34.32
8
3
USF
Palabrica, Juan Pablo
37.11
31/8
35.04
10
1
DKTA
Listul, Jonathan
37.11
26/7
39.20
12
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Prasser, Mat
29.05
30/4
29.97
3
8
AQUAC
Alfaro, Rafael
29.70
30/5
NS
0
BERK
Materniak, Eric
29.73
30/3
29.88
2
9
UC33
Gonzales, Reese
30.13
30/6
30.77
5
6
UC06
Novikov, Danila
30.56
30/2
30.21
4
7
SFTL
Rosenbaum, Ryan
31.00
30/7
31.63
7
4
ALB
Cobleigh, Hunter
31.50
30/1
NS
0
GRA
Hoyt, Trevor
32.00
29/4
29.39
1
11
GRA
Costigan, Matthew
32.00
30/8
NS
0
FREE
Rakhimov, Timur
32.50
29/5
32.00
8
3
SFTL
Gibson, Harrison
33.00
29/3
33.78
13
0
MVN
TerBush, Ryan
33.07
29/6
32.31
9
2
UC32
Schmuhl, Stephen
33.29
29/2
31.41
6
5
SBM
Lin, Curtis
34.01
29/7
32.68
10
1
PALM
Sites, Tyler
34.40
29/1
33.75
12
0
PSCM
Saiko, Stanislav
35.00
29/8
33.15
11
0
TSTT
Ibarra, Robinson
36.62
26/2
34.48
15
0
ARIZ
Windle, Zachary
37.66
26/3
33.94
14
0
IM
Gorman, Jake
45.31
26/1
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Alexandrov, Mike
28.89
28/4
NS
0
MVN
Bartell, Kevin
29.00
28/5
29.01
1
11
SDSM
Kukharskyi, Sergii
29.17
28/3
29.70
3
8
ARIZ
Yagi, Keisuke
29.42
28/6
29.39
2
9
PSM
Conroy, Chris
31.40
28/2
31.15
5
6
PSM
Yung, Cejih
32.00
28/7
33.10
8
3
GRA
Bernard, Damien
33.00
28/1
30.23
4
7
USF
Owen, Cameron
33.14
28/8
32.71
7
4
SFTL
Wenzel, Serge
33.74
27/4
33.43
9
2
GRA
Banks, James
34.00
27/5
NS
0
GRA
Banks, Spencer
34.00
27/3
NS
0
FMT
Cisneros, Tony
34.63
27/6
32.27
6
5
USF
Ganiyev, Doston
35.15
27/2
34.68
10
1
SCAQ
Barion, Christian
36.50
27/7
35.33
12
0
SCYM
Ewing, Greg
36.56
27/1
NS
0
MVM
Green, Zachary
38.00
27/8
36.76
13
0
ROSE
Cohen, Jason
38.05
26/5
34.89
11
0
CTSM
Miller, Daniel
38.99
26/6
NS
0
UC38
Torres, David
49.00
26/4
46.56
14
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NOVA
Natalizio, Jeff
29.78
25/4
NS
0
SHARK
Deery, Kyle
30.87
25/5
31.32
2
9
MSBC
Dickens, Scott
32.00
25/3
30.00
1
11
SLOM
Palmer, Ben
32.72
25/6
32.27
4
7
GAJA
Snyder, Dan
33.67
25/2
32.11
3
8
CGM
De Voss, Christopher
33.95
25/7
NS
0
LRM
Markovic, Srdan
34.05
25/1
33.57
6
5
NCMS
Havens, Kurt
34.50
25/8
34.57
8
3
SDSM
Mendenhall, Kevin
34.59
24/4
35.58
9
2
PSCM
Carpenter, Alex
35.35
24/5
32.92
5
6
MVN
Trowbridge, Jesse
35.55
24/3
NS
0
UC33
Morris, Jeffrey
35.66
24/6
34.13
7
4
SFTL
Wenzel, Phil
36.74
24/2
37.09
11
0
AWYY
Carrington, Douglas
37.00
24/1
37.86
13
0
OREG
Cleary, Kevin
37.00
24/7
DQ
0
EQX
Rose, Cyrus
37.16
24/8
NS
0
SOBA
Shanney, Jason
38.30
15/3
38.56
14
0
MEMO
Song, Jimmy
38.31
15/4
37.19
12
0
SCAQ
Konetzki, Alexander
38.90
15/2
NS
0
UMAC
Strahota, Jeffrey
40.83
15/5
36.63
10
1
ROSE
Burnett, Nicholas
42.00
15/1
38.91
15
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COOG
Bermudez, Oscar
31.92
23/4
32.20
1
11
AQUAC
Jeanpierre, Charles
32.98
23/5
36.32
5
6
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
33.12
23/3
33.18
2
9
TOC
Greenwood, Scott
34.00
23/6
NS
0
FAIR
McNelis, Michael
34.65
23/2
34.23
3
8
UC33
Perdue, Andrew
35.00
23/7
39.75
10
1
WILD
Wille, Ryan
35.21
23/1
DQ
0
NOVA
Hwang, Wayne
36.00
23/8
34.37
4
7
WIND
Iglesias, Rodrigo
36.00
22/4
45.32
13
0
CROL
Sandi, Alejandro
36.90
22/5
36.79
6
5
WIND
Foster, Ryan
37.75
22/3
37.02
7
4
NOVA
Yu, Peter
37.90
22/6
37.20
8
3
TNYA
Ramos, Alberto
38.50
22/2
NS
0
ROSE
Petty, Richard
39.99
22/7
41.26
12
0
ROSE
Rey, Marc
40.00
22/1
39.15
9
2
GRA
Compton, Brian
42.00
22/8
39.95
11
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NOVA
West, Steve
29.61
21/4
29.42
1
11
MINN
Jacobson, Brian
31.15
21/5
30.99
2
9
KENM
Landreth, John
31.50
21/3
31.41
3
8
MPNY
Krasykov, Volodymyr
32.95
21/6
32.90
4
7
RICE
Mastracchio, Dominic
34.00
21/2
33.95
8
2.5
SOBA
Anderson, Ashley
34.14
21/7
34.74
11
0
MVN
Sumner, David
34.32
21/1
33.52
7
4
MILEN
Navarro, Jeiko
34.65
21/8
33.16
5
6
RMST
Baldwin, Craig
34.89
20/4
33.95
8
2.5
MILEN
Weisleder, Rodney
35.16
20/5
33.43
6
5
MINN
Dowd, Jeffrey
35.28
20/3
34.22
10
1
SDSM
Campbell, Alex
36.25
20/6
36.41
15
0
TAM
Shoenberger, Deacon
36.61
20/2
36.04
13
0
MVN
Kolarov, Michael
36.87
20/7
36.61
16
0
NOVA
Dietrich, Jim
36.95
20/1
35.48
12
0
CVMM
Buschmann, Darin
37.00
20/8
36.10
14
0
SDSM
Hughes, David
37.37
19/4
NS
0
LBG
Cooney, Steve
37.68
19/5
38.43
19
0
MVN
Ripic, Steve
38.28
19/3
37.41
17
0
SNM
Hatch, Eric
39.99
19/6
38.15
18
0
SDSM
Isaac, David
42.00
19/2
DQ
0
MILEN
Robles, Sergio
44.44
19/7
41.07
20
0
GRA
Winslow, Scott
44.70
19/1
44.01
21
0
MILEN
Wattson, Adrian
52.49
19/8
49.96
22
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SKY
Solano, Abraham
32.50
18/4
32.89
2
9
NOVA
Duplanty, Chris
32.96
18/5
32.08
1
11
SKY
Luebbe, James
33.88
18/3
33.77
4
7
GRA
Boshoff, Nick
34.10
18/6
34.94
5
6
SDSM
Strate, Brian
34.76
18/2
35.24
8
3
DAM
McAdam, Samuel
35.64
18/7
34.97
6
5
CVMM
Koehler, Doug
35.89
18/1
35.15
7
4
MESC
Waldfried, Carlo
36.05
18/8
DQ
0
SDSM
Webster, Dale
36.52
17/4
36.07
10
1
MVM
Goode, John
36.88
17/5
35.81
9
2
WAMS
Bergen, Bert
37.05
17/3
33.59
3
8
SCAQ
Hickey, Brendan
38.07
17/6
37.49
11
0
GRA
Germain, Stephen
39.00
17/2
NS
0
GAJA
Gaw, Mike
39.02
17/7
42.92
21
0
MILEN
Bolaños, Federico
39.16
17/1
38.07
13
0
SKY
Sheets, Eric
39.17
17/8
42.14
18
0
EPAP
Gomez, Vicente
40.25
16/4
38.87
15
0
RAQ
Otto, Gregory
40.86
16/5
37.88
12
0
SCAQ
Chang, Mike
41.90
16/3
42.77
20
0
PSM
Barnes, Brent
42.10
16/6
40.39
16
0
UC33
Whitten, Hesu
42.70
16/2
38.80
14
0
MVN
Freitas, Stephen
43.17
16/7
41.84
17
0
MVN
Kondo, Ken
44.04
16/1
45.47
22
0
MVN
Dowdle, Thomas
47.00
16/8
42.76
19
0
MILEN
Carnevale, Gabriel
48.18
15/6
49.41
23
0
MILEN
Gonzalez, Cesar
1:13.00
15/7
1:05.90
24
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
Aubrey, Michael
31.95
14/5
33.83
1
11
PSM
Phillips, Daniel
33.87
14/3
33.84
2
9
TFAM
Doll, Dave
34.45
14/6
34.99
3
8
SRM
Pettibone, Chip
35.00
14/2
37.82
10
1
NEM
Weissman, Greg
35.22
14/7
35.15
4
7
MOVY
Thompson, Anthony
35.26
14/1
36.75
6
5
SDM
Woods, Thomas
36.50
14/8
NS
0
SFTL
Correa-Marrero, Pedro
36.58
13/4
37.44
9
2
PSM
Cermak, Gerald
37.34
13/5
36.44
5
6
DDSA
Kollross, Jerry
37.50
13/3
36.93
8
3
CONN
Wyckoff, Benjamin
37.69
13/6
37.87
11
0
MVN
Barker, Douglas
38.64
13/2
36.89
7
4
WAMS
Spangler, Brian
38.79
13/7
40.27
14
0
SWLB
Soedel, Sven
39.00
13/8
42.06
17
0
MINN
Young, Robert
39.00
13/1
NS
0
MVN
Gibson, Mike
39.74
12/4
38.72
13
0
MVN
Albright, Philip
40.50
12/5
41.53
16
0
SFTL
Richards, Mark
41.00
12/3
38.62
12
0
RIPT
Milligan, Joseph
51.00
12/6
41.03
15
0
SDSM
Clepper, Al
57.55
12/2
NS
0
NOVA
Takenaka, Bruce
1:30.00
12/7
1:17.59
18
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NTXL
Neville, Richard
33.54
11/4
34.10
3
8
CMS
Scott, Greg
33.80
11/5
33.93
2
9
OREG
Patterson, Gary
34.00
11/3
33.51
1
11
PALM
Dyer, Andy
34.26
11/6
34.20
4
7
GRA
Meaney, Pat
34.34
11/2
35.03
5
6
NOVA
Vehovec, Henry
34.71
11/7
35.95
8
3
CRUZ
Smith, Donny
34.85
11/1
35.12
6
5
PALM
Slowey, Michael
34.96
11/8
35.66
7
4
SDSM
Von Hoffmann, Gerard
36.50
10/4
36.14
9
2
IM
Holmberg, Tom
36.83
10/5
36.56
10
1
MOVY
Sherman, Bill
37.00
10/3
37.00
11
0
NEM
Ottinger, Harvey
37.73
10/2
37.63
12
0
AQUAC
Alfaro, Rafael Camacho
37.73
10/6
38.27
13
0
CMS
Louie, Jamie
37.80
10/7
DQ
0
AWJ
Hildebrandt, David
38.03
10/1
38.37
16
0
CVMM
Robinson, Keith
38.06
10/8
38.35
15
0
GRA
Burke, Tom
38.29
9/4
38.59
17
0
SKY
Haberek, Cork
38.43
9/5
38.87
18
0
VCM
Blatt, Michael
38.94
9/3
39.01
19
0
CVMM
Scoggins, Richard
39.69
9/6
38.31
14
0
LVM
Christensen, Thomas
40.35
9/2
NS
0
YST
Ramos, John
40.53
9/7
39.84
21
0
SDSM
Cool, Peter
40.80
9/1
39.29
20
0
GOLD
Delgado, Alexis
43.15
9/8
43.49
22
0
CTSM
Allaire, John
48.36
6/3
45.33
23
0
PSP
Carmo, Jose
50.00
6/4
1:04.60
25
0
NOVA
Catlin, Michael
50.00
6/2
NS
0
SBM
Fasth, Michael
51.00
6/1
47.44
24
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
Colella, Rick
33.71
8/4
33.66
1
11
SHARK
Groselle, Jack
36.55
8/5
35.32
2
9
IM
Seybold, Harvey
36.60
8/3
36.39
3
8
NMMS
Wilson, Robert
37.98
8/6
38.11
5
6
NEM
Battistini, Rick
39.50
8/2
NS
0
OREG
Brockbank, Doug
40.00
8/7
40.87
6
5
RGSC
Stanton, Wright
40.00
8/1
42.49
7
4
DAM
Kahn, Stuart
40.88
8/8
43.12
11
0
CVMM
Edwards, Clive
40.89
7/4
36.67
4
7
SBM
Johannsen, David
41.22
7/5
42.59
8
3
MINN
Bovard, Ralph
41.28
7/3
42.67
9
2
MHSM
Bowman, Michael
41.50
7/6
49.69
16
0
UC38
Lloyd, John
42.50
7/2
NS
0
TAM
Foote, John
42.90
7/7
42.98
10
1
FREM
Harter, Phillip
43.10
7/1
43.24
13
0
TTEX
Ravel, Rick
43.80
7/8
43.15
12
0
SCAQ
Bean, James
44.10
6/6
46.16
14
0
WIND
Scheff, Jonathan
50.00
6/7
48.68
15
0
UC26
Schauwecker, Michael
55.00
6/5
58.58
17
0
MOVY
Recalde, Marco
57.91
6/8
DQ
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Stark, Allen
37.14
5/4
37.75
1
11
TAM
Moskovits, Alexander
37.50
5/5
40.61
4
7
SWLB
Cargill, Rodney
39.73
5/3
39.44
2
9
PBM
Heacock, Robert
40.00
5/6
NS
0
MAM
Fitschen, Gary
41.20
5/2
41.93
7
4
GAJA
Reid, Joe
41.84
5/7
41.79
6
5
SHARK
Couch, Bob
42.00
5/1
42.42
9
2
PSM
Peterson, Steven
42.70
5/8
40.68
5
6
DAM
McPherson, Andrew
43.50
4/4
40.14
3
8
QNA
Jolly, Robert
43.90
4/5
42.64
10
1
TAM
Meyerhoff, Rick
44.00
4/6
42.15
8
3
EBAT
Selna, Mike
44.00
4/3
44.78
11
0
NOVA
Duggan, D Michael
45.00
4/2
NS
0
SDSM
Gast, Monte
48.76
4/7
NS
0
DOT
Chedekel, Miles
50.73
4/1
53.49
13
0
ROCH
Walters, Dan
52.00
4/8
NS
0
WAMS
Yeager, Clark
52.79
1/4
50.57
12
0
LVM
Cochran, Victor
1:00.00
1/2
58.21
14
0
LBG
Smith, Stan
1:00.00
1/5
1:05.94
15
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Andersen, Peter
39.06
3/4
41.57
1
11
CTMS
Reed, Ed
47.71
3/5
41.66
2
9
GOLD
Riker, Tony
49.36
3/3
48.33
3
8
TOC
Elder, James
50.00
3/6
49.03
4
7
PBM
Reynolds, Wiley
50.28
3/2
53.47
5
6
UC33
Murray, Allen
52.00
3/7
DQ
0
WMAC
Mueller, Lawrence
54.87
3/1
53.96
6
5
TFAM
Thatcher, Sandy
58.46
3/8
1:05.78
8
3
SDSM
Jones, Brian
59.89
1/6
1:02.19
7
4
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SBM
Farrell, Jeff
47.39
2/3
49.67
3
8
OREG
Nakata, Ronald
48.00
2/4
47.09
1
11
USF
Fleming, Jack
48.01
2/2
49.44
2
9
NOVA
Smethurst, Everett
59.00
2/5
NS
0
SDSM
Coles, Bill
1:05.00
2/1
1:27.42
4
7
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Best, Bob
54.00
2/7
51.01
1
11
SDSM
Mitchell, Tom
1:20.00
2/6
1:08.87
2
9
WILD
Urtasun, Raul
1:35.50
2/8
1:23.31
3
8
Age Group 90-94
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FACT
Cornell, John
1:17.42
1/7
1:25.07
1
11
SDSM
Hubbard, Donald
1:35.20
1/8
NS
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home