Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Reports
Login
2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 7, 2019 - Sun, Aug 11, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 10: Women 400 M IM
105 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MILEN
Ramirez, Valery
5:20.70
12/6
5:28.78
1
11
CMS
Orgill, Maddie
5:33.02
12/1
5:41.54
2
9
IM
Bergman, Abigail
5:45.00
11/1
NS
0
UCSF
Vanderpoel, Victoria
5:50.50
NS
NS
0
MVN
Nyberg, Lauren
5:59.87
10/6
6:28.31
4
7
DKTA
Hart, Annie
6:00.00
NS
NS
0
SCYM
Cannilla, Cara
6:06.66
10/8
6:07.80
3
8
CVMM
DeValk, Brittany
6:16.70
8/5
6:39.92
5
6
IVDA
Wasko, Amanda
6:46.18
6/2
7:44.52
6
5
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UMAC
Randolph, Courtney
5:19.15
12/5
5:23.01
1
11
STAN
Leake, Mackenzie
5:26.63
12/7
NS
0
NEM
Adamson, Kyra
5:39.40
12/8
6:00.62
5
6
KM
Sharpe, Anna
5:49.35
11/8
5:49.50
2
9
DAM
Mohn, Jennifer
5:54.56
10/5
6:01.84
6
5
GRA
Irvin, Bree
6:00.02
10/2
6:26.13
11
0
SCAQ
Mathias, Gwen
6:11.62
9/7
5:50.61
3
8
MVM
Maisel, Sabrina
6:11.62
9/2
6:05.28
7
4
MINN
Fittipaldi, Carolyn
6:15.00
9/8
5:52.97
4
7
DAM
Deer, LillyBelle
6:30.00
8/8
6:07.05
8
3
ROSE
Turner, Lauren
6:35.87
7/3
6:16.73
10
1
MVN
TerBush, Allison
6:40.90
6/4
6:09.32
9
2
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TW
Hale, Alicia
5:11.09
12/4
5:07.26
1
11
SBM
Binder Brown, Adrienne
5:20.00
12/3
5:26.67
2
9
SDSM
Parker, Emily
5:25.39
12/2
5:31.20
3
8
ADSC
Calviche Fernández, Nazaret
5:40.47
11/4
DQ
0
ROSE
Capizzi, Stefanie
5:43.92
11/7
5:50.00
4
7
UMAC
Tonelli, Marlena
6:12.36
9/1
6:07.21
5
6
ROSE
Ho, Judy
7:07.22
5/8
6:52.07
6
5
MOVY
Kelly, Bridget
7:07.64
NS
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Martin, Katie
5:42.86
11/6
5:55.65
1
11
NICK
Darlak, Kelly
6:25.61
8/1
6:17.11
2
9
SRM
Rueda, Marcela
6:39.90
7/1
6:29.73
5
6
PSM
McPeak, Erin
6:41.54
6/5
6:21.66
3
8
ARIZ
Moon, Colleen
7:01.15
5/6
6:25.91
4
7
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
7:02.26
5/2
7:18.79
6
5
LVM
Johnston, Megan
7:05.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC09
Gross, Jennifer
5:42.54
11/3
5:57.66
1
11
CAMO
Do Santos, Mara
6:10.00
NS
NS
0
SFTL
Barbosa, Tatiana
6:36.41
7/2
6:45.39
2
9
SDSM
Maroudis, Kristina
6:42.32
6/3
6:45.84
3
8
DAM
Belluomini, Melanie
6:58.12
5/5
6:57.33
4
7
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Zamanian, Alison
5:41.40
11/5
5:32.73
1
11
MILEN
Carnevale, Cecilia
5:55.62
10/3
5:59.59
2
9
CVMM
Monroe, Leslie
5:57.90
NS
NS
0
UCLA
Zeiger Dodd, Laurie
6:00.00
NS
NS
0
JDAM
Dussliere, Julie
6:23.95
8/2
6:25.89
5
6
NOVA
Kramer, Stephanie
6:31.23
7/4
6:42.22
7
4
CMS
Framke, Erin
6:39.01
7/7
6:31.23
6
5
HIMA
Wilcox, Renee
6:40.00
7/8
6:24.43
3
8
CMS
Melrose, Heather
7:06.67
5/7
7:41.40
8
3
SDSM
Souders, Lisa
7:20.00
4/6
6:25.73
4
7
SKY
Holbrook, Dana
8:15.15
3/1
NS
0
CONN
Sega, Ally
8:37.38
2/3
8:07.64
9
2
SFTL
Volz, Kristin
10:15.73
1/4
9:47.94
10
1
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Hoag, Jane
5:43.25
11/2
5:40.79
1
11
CVMM
Gellatly, Jill
5:51.00
10/4
5:45.53
2
9
WIND
Reiss, Natasha
6:04.75
10/7
6:37.29
10
1
INDY
Shuck, Susie
6:05.20
10/1
6:01.50
3
8
ROSE
Simmons, Cheryl
6:08.74
9/4
6:08.24
4
7
SRM
Jones, Sara
6:11.03
9/3
6:10.20
5
6
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
6:16.01
8/4
6:22.07
8
3
UC39
McGinnis, Sonya
6:21.11
8/6
6:19.15
7
4
DAM
Garforth, Emma
6:24.29
8/7
6:18.18
6
5
MEMO
Shu, Vicki
6:52.76
5/4
6:32.40
9
2
SRM
Bulman, Robin
7:18.43
4/5
6:47.83
11
0
LVM
Goldsmith, Dara
7:28.65
NS
NS
0
GRA
Sheaks, Heidi
7:44.07
3/5
7:59.29
12
0
ROSE
Morgan, Kimberly
8:30.86
2/5
8:33.94
13
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NSM
Hernandez, Jill
6:10.50
NS
NS
0
CMS
Najjar, Ellie
6:11.07
9/6
6:12.62
2
9
AWJ
Countryman, Marianne
6:19.61
8/3
6:11.21
1
11
GS
Moore, Carolyn
6:32.24
7/5
6:25.37
4
7
SPM
Kupan, Cheryl
6:36.37
7/6
6:47.97
6
5
GSM
Kalibat, Rebecca
6:45.00
6/6
6:24.74
3
8
CMS
Vanderpoel, Nicole
6:50.65
6/1
6:42.23
5
6
SDSM
Simpson, Lisa
6:51.78
6/8
6:59.43
8
3
NOVA
Robinson, Ming
7:00.00
5/3
6:58.31
7
4
MOST
Cuda, Suzanne
7:11.18
NS
NS
0
MILEN
Hernandez, Josephine
7:19.82
4/3
7:55.50
12
0
SDSM
Thayer, Marieke
7:24.32
4/1
7:25.39
10
1
LVM
Ashworth, Michelle
7:24.76
4/8
7:15.94
9
2
USF
Chin, Jian
7:25.00
3/4
NS
0
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
7:51.27
3/6
7:38.93
11
0
MVN
Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel
7:59.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Crabbe, Colette
6:08.99
9/5
6:06.48
1
11
MEMO
Rafkin, Louise
7:07.00
5/1
7:09.57
2
9
MVM
Klein, Maria
7:08.80
4/4
DQ
0
LVM
Saul-Zachau, Joanne
7:20.00
4/2
7:21.66
3
8
MVN
Dolan LaMar, Diana
7:20.00
4/7
7:31.65
4
7
DAM
Sprouse, Cecily
7:50.36
3/3
7:55.64
5
6
SFTL
Larson, Linda
8:15.77
3/8
7:56.34
6
5
IM
Emmrich, Ann
9:25.00
2/2
8:09.65
7
4
SFTL
Brockman, Blair
9:58.50
2/1
11:25.57
8
3
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Jaunzeme, Andra
6:50.00
6/7
DQ
0
UTAH
Lyman, Carolyn
7:54.64
3/2
8:08.86
2
9
MICH
Steil, Tamara
8:06.90
3/7
7:52.58
1
11
SDSM
Kaguni, Dr Laurie
8:30.00
2/4
8:53.64
3
8
NASH
Kendrick, Anne
10:00.00
2/7
10:00.03
4
7
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC43
Alexander, Martha
7:32.52
NS
NS
0
SFTL
Martin, Michelle
9:20.73
2/6
9:30.06
1
11
SDSM
Cardinal, Liliane
11:16.50
1/5
11:31.23
2
9
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
STAN
Barnea, Daniela
8:10.15
NS
NS
0
UTAH
Lund, Lynne
9:28.86
2/8
10:06.21
1
11
DAM
Norris, Roswita
11:44.43
1/3
12:28.94
2
9
AGUA
Katz, Jane
12:00.00
NS
NS
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home