Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 DCAC Capital Classic ( Sat, Oct 12, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 17: Mixed 100 Y Free
48 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1
DCAC
El-Sayed, Amr
25-29
47.99
7/4
48.53
1
2
GMUP
Mastracci, Kevin
18-24
49.07
7/5
NS
3
GMUP
Krajewski, Thomas
40-44
50.99
7/3
51.81
1
4
L4S
Compton, Taylor
30-34
51.89
7/6
50.62
1
5
DCAC
Donovan, Shane
25-29
52.00
7/2
52.93
3
6
UMAC
Gamble, Grant
25-29
52.65
7/7
52.21
2
7
TNYA
Denrich, David
40-44
53.25
7/1
54.09
3
8
L4S
Bower, Matthew
40-44
54.00
6/4
52.98
2
9
DCAC
Barrett, Patrick
35-39
54.15
6/5
53.47
2
10
DCAC
White, Ian
35-39
55.00
6/3
52.92
1
11
1693
Tingstrom, Michael
50-54
56.35
6/6
58.12
1
12
DCAC
Oldenburg, Colin
30-34
56.93
6/2
NS
13
1693
Kimball, Joe
50-54
57.77
6/7
59.82
2
14
DCRP
Houston, Michael
35-39
57.99
6/1
NS
15
DCAC
Dawson, Logan
25-29
58.00
5/4
NS
16
RMST
Koons, Andrew
25-29
58.50
5/5
57.68
4
17
DCAC
Stakem, Meredith
35-39
58.60
5/3
57.83
1
18
L4S
Kress, Jay
55-59
59.00
5/6
57.73
1
19
1693
Gass, Krista
40-44
59.90
1/7
NS
20
TNYA
Schick, Casey
45-49
1:00.12
5/7
59.79
1
21
1693
Hicks, Taylor
18-24
1:00.60
5/1
58.97
1
22
DCAC
Ruff, Cullen
50-54
1:01.50
4/4
1:03.08
3
23
DCAC
Hemady, Noura
30-34
1:01.88
4/5
1:01.04
1
24
DCAC
Koch, Greg
35-39
1:03.45
4/3
56.39
3
25
UMAC
Fallick, David
55-59
1:04.21
4/6
NS
26
DCAC
Pezzarossi, Nicolas
40-44
1:05.00
3/4
1:00.06
4
26
DCAC
Padrutt, Sarah
18-24
1:05.00
4/1
1:03.65
2
26
UC10
Olbum, Orly
18-24
1:05.00
4/7
1:05.88
3
26
TNYA
Morrissey, James
45-49
1:05.00
4/2
NS
30
DCAC
Bloom, Scott
55-59
1:09.00
3/5
NS
31
NEM
Tente, Meghan
30-34
1:10.00
3/6
1:08.24
2
31
TNYA
Schrijen, Koos
40-44
1:10.00
3/3
1:09.11
6
33
1693
Horne, Ellen
55-59
1:14.27
3/2
1:14.77
1
34
UMAC
Crnogorcevic, Milena
25-29
1:18.00
3/7
1:13.84
1
35
DCRP
Kozub, Catherine
40-44
1:20.00
3/1
NS
36
ANCM
Lim-Sharpe, Judy
65-69
1:23.50
2/4
NS
37
DCAC
Pan, Harry
30-34
1:24.52
2/5
1:30.36
2
38
FAC
Lipstreuer, Marilyn
50-54
1:25.00
2/3
NS
39
1693
Romano, Vince
70-74
1:30.58
2/6
NS
40
DCAC
Smith, Fraser
60-64
1:30.74
2/2
1:35.40
1
41
L4S
Collins, Kimberly
45-49
1:56.00
2/7
1:38.26
1
42
CONN
Alkoff, Howard
85-89
2:00.00
2/1
NS
43
UC09
Magd, Basem
25-29
NT
1/2
57.96
5
43
1693
Adkins, Dana
40-44
NT
1/6
1:03.25
5
43
UC10
Walsh, John
55-59
NT
1/4
1:05.25
2
43
1693
Grossman, Robert
18-24
NT
5/2
1:12.37
1
43
DCAC
Mencimer, Stephanie
50-54
NT
1/5
1:14.99
1
43
GMUP
Ayvaz, Meliha
40-44
NT
1/3
1:24.70
1
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home