Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Dixie Zone 2019 LCM Championships ( Sat, Jun 15, 2019 - Sun, Jun 16, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 24: Mixed 50 M Fly
60 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
NCMS
Dallamura, Scott
40-44
26.78
8/4
27.04
1
9
2
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
50-54
27.00
8/5
26.99
1
9
3
NCMS
Moran, Marty
50-54
28.04
8/3
27.80
2
7
4
PALM
Ekman, Evan
55-59
28.20
8/6
28.48
1
9
5
GS
Kothe, Mark
50-54
28.80
8/2
NS
0
6
GS
Seigler, Robert
40-44
28.89
8/7
NS
0
7
NCMS
Klein, Jonathan
60-64
29.39
8/1
29.72
1
9
8
GS
Cooper, Kenneth
50-54
29.50
8/8
29.53
3
6
9
PALM
LeMoine, Benjamin
35-39
29.63
7/4
29.26
1
9
10
GS
Decker, John
45-49
30.00
7/5
31.57
1
9
11
NCMS
Denison, Paul
60-64
30.24
7/3
NS
0
12
GS
Secoy, James
45-49
30.50
7/6
31.83
2
7
13
PALM
Shake, Joe
60-64
30.96
7/2
32.78
2
7
14
PALM
Rieder, David
25-29
30.99
7/7
30.51
1
9
15
UC55
Donahue, Meghan
30-34
31.38
7/1
32.43
1
9
16
GSMS
Alderson, Pat
65-69
31.50
7/8
33.37
2
7
17
PALM
Thaler, Daniel
30-34
31.54
6/4
30.71
1
9
18
NCMS
Vestal, Neal
65-69
32.00
6/5
32.12
1
9
18
NCMS
Moore, John
55-59
32.00
6/3
NS
0
20
PALM
Betenbaugh, David
40-44
32.11
6/6
30.79
2
7
21
NCMS
Uhl, Alicia
40-44
32.54
6/2
NS
0
22
NCMS
Hall, Seth
35-39
33.50
6/1
29.58
2
7
22
GS
Geiger, Oliver
25-29
33.50
6/7
NS
0
24
GS
Smith, Nicole
35-39
34.00
6/8
35.14
2
7
25
PALM
Zazella, Jamie
40-44
34.51
5/4
32.99
1
9
26
GS
Kane, Robert
30-34
34.64
5/5
32.20
2
7
27
PALM
Gardner, Mary (Maggie)
25-29
35.00
5/3
34.90
1
9
28
PALM
Burkholder, Kirby
55-59
35.31
5/6
37.08
2
7
29
GS
Moore, Carolyn
55-59
35.47
5/2
35.46
1
9
30
PALM
Shaw, Brenda
50-54
35.55
5/7
38.59
3
6
31
GS
Dietrich, Jeff
25-29
36.00
5/8
34.08
2
7
31
VMST
Kellinger, Jenny
55-59
36.00
5/1
36.18
2
7
33
GAJA
Hurst, Kim
50-54
36.22
4/4
34.70
1
9
34
AWJ
Rossi, Leann
50-54
36.56
4/5
NS
0
35
GS
Lowry, Daniel
65-69
36.66
4/3
57.55
4
5
36
GAJA
Chinn, Sarah
35-39
37.00
4/7
34.76
1
9
36
PALM
Holland, Anna
35-39
37.00
4/2
35.18
3
6
36
PALM
Brzezinski, Jay
70-74
37.00
4/6
38.65
2
7
39
NCMS
Dunn, Sara
45-49
39.32
4/1
38.58
1
9
40
PALM
Scoggins, Olivia
18-24
40.00
3/5
35.93
1
9
40
BUMS
Cothren, Jack
70-74
40.00
3/4
36.96
1
9
40
PALM
Fetchen, Courtney
18-24
40.00
4/8
40.36
2
7
43
GS
Carpenter, Michelle
40-44
40.07
3/3
37.26
2
7
44
WCYGF
Rogers, Mark
50-54
42.00
3/6
43.78
4
5
45
GS
Schneidet, Sebastian
35-39
43.00
3/2
46.32
3
6
46
PALM
Hallman-Kenner, Cathy
50-54
43.19
3/7
36.64
2
7
47
GS
Quinn, Cheryl
55-59
44.86
3/1
46.24
3
6
48
SCHH
Smith, Cynthia
65-69
45.05
3/8
NS
0
49
PALM
Kasperski, Katriel
18-24
45.99
2/4
42.67
3
6
50
PALM
Schalles, Dwayne
50-54
50.00
2/5
49.21
5
4
51
LOCO
Johnson, Clyde (Butch)
55-59
53.26
2/3
NS
0
52
SCHH
McFadden, Rick
65-69
55.00
2/6
51.76
3
6
53
GSMS
Updyke, Lisa
55-59
56.00
2/2
52.65
4
5
54
LOCO
Korsedal, Susan
65-69
56.55
2/7
52.93
1
9
55
AWLM
Beem, David
18-24
58.88
2/1
58.16
4
5
56
UC13
Smith, Jen
40-44
1:00.00
2/8
NS
0
57
GS
Panayotoff, Kristi
70-74
1:00.86
1/4
1:00.74
1
9
58
LOCO
Carroll, Jim
75-79
1:10.00
1/5
NS
0
59
NCMS
Jackson, Lindsey
25-29
NT
1/6
38.16
2
7
59
SCHH
Walsh, Debra
65-69
NT
1/3
1:02.05
2
7
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home