Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2019 ( Fri, Apr 12, 2019 - Sun, Apr 14, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 44: Women 100 Y Back
77 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
JBT
Clark, Makenna
1:05.96
8/3
NS
0
WLAC
Minnich, Shannon
1:06.41
8/8
1:03.97
1
11
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NWSC
Nolte, Jeanette
1:05.01
8/7
1:06.74
1
11
CHSM
Yusim, Alexis
1:15.21
7/2
1:14.53
3
8
CHSM
Mansfield, Lori
1:17.77
6/4
1:10.87
2
9
SWED
High, Melissa
1:24.00
5/5
1:21.56
4
7
WLAC
Shopp, Haley
1:26.12
5/7
1:28.70
5
6
SWED
Leber, Renee
2:00.00
3/2
1:40.64
6
5
LIB
Reed, Catherine
2:10.00
3/10
2:15.70
7
4
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Comella, Anna
1:05.00
8/4
1:06.84
1
11
CHSM
Cherubini, Alisa
1:12.24
7/6
NS
0
JBT
Graal, Tracy
1:14.53
7/7
1:13.67
2
9
SWED
Conway, Claire
1:19.45
6/8
1:20.16
4
7
CHSM
Bolf, Victoria
1:20.04
6/9
1:16.38
3
8
SWED
Bray, Sable
1:22.00
6/10
1:23.51
5
6
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Wais, Tracy
1:12.00
7/5
1:14.06
1
11
JBT
Marsaglia, Tasha
1:17.04
7/10
1:16.88
3
8
LIB
Glenn, Karen
1:17.33
6/5
NS
0
MMA
Sajn, Catherine
1:18.18
6/7
1:17.16
4
7
SWED
Mernick, Elaine
1:19.27
6/3
1:20.33
7
4
EVM
Yanaga, Stephanie
1:19.63
6/2
NS
0
ELG
Hennessey, Deirdre
1:21.00
6/1
1:20.04
6
5
CHSM
Traw, Emily
1:25.00
5/4
1:18.51
5
6
CMSC
Geissler, Kyle
1:29.15
5/8
1:15.74
2
9
SWED
Logan, Rachel
1:35.00
4/4
1:22.20
8
3
JBT
Tan, Camille
1:35.00
4/7
1:36.16
9
2
MMA
Ferrantella, Gina
2:44.16
2/1
2:41.84
10
1
MMA
Skinner, Jamie
4:00.00
1/4
2:42.11
11
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC21
Vega, Bizzy
1:04.90
8/6
1:04.94
1
11
UC21
Vega, Bizzy
1:04.90
NS
0
WLAC
Gold, Anne
1:10.50
8/9
NS
0
WLAC
Sheehan, Nichole
1:14.82
7/3
1:11.01
2
9
SWED
Lubbers, Caroline
1:16.00
7/1
1:12.83
3
8
SWED
Leki-Albano, Natalie
1:24.83
5/6
1:21.95
4
7
ELG
Jensen, Rebecca
1:31.50
5/9
1:32.35
5
6
JBT
Orlando, Courtney
1:35.00
4/6
1:37.70
7
4
JBT
Hazard, Jennifer
1:50.00
4/1
DQ
0
JBT
Carlson, Rachel
1:54.00
3/4
DQ
0
JBT
Bertolotti, Jessica
1:55.00
3/7
1:34.21
6
5
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FF
Goggin Young, Sara
1:04.50
8/5
NS
0
ELG
Cimilluca, Krista
1:12.46
7/4
1:11.93
1
11
SWED
Tan-Cohen, Madelyn
1:17.48
6/6
1:18.09
2
9
SWED
Igoe, Ruth
1:27.00
5/3
1:23.10
3
8
JBT
Kolb, Britt
1:35.39
4/3
1:35.76
4
7
JBT
Crawford, Cathy
2:10.00
2/5
2:21.61
8
3
SWED
Kristl, Eileen
2:13.49
2/4
2:15.59
6
5
SWED
Vidales, Nicole
2:20.00
2/3
2:20.97
7
4
ELG
Matczynski, Carrie
NT
1/8
2:02.53
5
6
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BAM
Kottke, Brenda
1:11.83
8/1
1:11.80
1
11
IM
Coughlin, Christy
1:15.80
7/9
1:13.70
2
9
PAWW
Miller, Tracy
1:33.78
4/5
1:20.83
3
8
PALA
Smith, Christine
1:42.40
4/8
1:46.20
4
7
SWED
Wahl, Gretchen
1:51.62
3/5
1:51.67
5
6
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PALA
Pletch, Mary
1:10.40
8/2
1:09.51
1
11
CHSM
Kafka, Heidi
1:12.00
8/10
1:09.58
2
9
CMSC
Goodridge, Janet
1:15.00
7/8
1:11.87
3
8
MMA
Bolda, Barbara
1:31.00
5/2
1:30.58
4
7
PALA
Scherer, Beth
1:49.00
4/9
1:51.26
5
6
JBT
Pienta, Donna
1:50.00
4/10
2:14.14
7
4
SWED
Wolin, Morgan
2:00.00
3/9
1:59.45
6
5
PALA
Palarz, Mary
2:24.00
2/8
DQ
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
JBT
Emmrich, Ann
1:33.31
5/10
1:24.50
1
11
NAC
Kulak, Marilyn
1:43.00
4/2
1:37.96
2
9
JBT
Lisy, Cheryl
1:57.18
3/3
1:51.11
3
8
SWED
Becker, Aliza
1:57.49
3/8
2:12.25
4
7
EVM
Fodor, Sarah
2:17.13
2/7
2:21.34
5
6
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWED
Stranc, Sheila
1:53.54
3/6
1:50.79
1
11
JBT
Tyrell, Jean
2:09.00
3/1
2:02.43
2
9
CHSM
Bard, Judy
2:10.00
2/6
NS
0
SAMKM
Curtwright, Phyllis
2:39.78
2/9
NS
0
SWED
Ceisel, Patrice
3:00.00
2/10
NS
0
SAMKM
Coleman, Chalice
3:16.40
1/6
3:16.41
3
8
SAMKM
Whitehead, Charlean
4:05.50
1/3
4:01.35
4
7
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NWSC
Burfeind, Betty
1:33.17
5/1
1:39.41
1
11
SWED
Feldman, Ronna
2:25.00
2/2
2:30.24
2
9
SAMKM
Odonnell, Nancy
3:00.00
1/5
3:30.57
3
8
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWED
Cordero Magie, Johanna
4:00.00
1/7
4:49.53
1
11
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home