Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2019 ( Fri, Apr 12, 2019 - Sun, Apr 14, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 34: Women 50 Y Breast
105 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC21
Walker, Sophia
31.00
11/5
32.82
1
11
WLAC
Minnich, Shannon
38.00
10/10
37.87
2
9
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Edsall, Shanda
36.41
10/5
36.01
1
11
PAWW
Penland, Amanda
38.21
9/6
36.57
2
9
CHSM
Mansfield, Lori
39.15
9/2
38.89
3
8
CHSM
Davis, Jordan
46.72
6/5
45.78
4
7
SWED
High, Melissa
50.00
5/2
47.18
5
6
VALM
Fozkos, Brittany
NT
2/10
DQ
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VALM
Hoffer, Amanda
34.62
11/4
34.41
3
8
CHSM
Miller, Anna
34.74
11/7
33.16
1
11
SWED
Tonelli, Marlena
34.93
11/8
34.72
5
6
SWED
Fishbein, Allison
34.94
11/2
34.70
4
7
LSPS
Feingold, Julie
35.00
11/9
34.29
2
9
CHSM
Puhala, Alexis
40.04
9/10
39.99
6
5
SWED
Tang, Alexa
40.54
8/5
41.64
8
3
CHSM
Kipphut, Allison
41.52
8/4
40.91
7
4
CHSM
Bolf, Victoria
41.93
8/3
41.75
9
2
SWED
Ohms, Laura
42.58
8/10
42.76
11
0
CHSM
Cao, Alicia
42.78
7/5
46.04
13
0
WLAC
Kahn, Theodora
43.13
7/4
44.31
12
0
JBT
Graal, Tracy
43.70
7/3
41.85
10
1
SWED
Spray, Sara
47.07
6/7
47.42
14
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LIB
Glenn, Karen
36.58
10/6
37.56
1
11
CHSM
Wais, Tracy
37.50
10/1
37.62
2
9
CHSM
Chapman, Sara
38.16
9/5
38.27
3
8
SWED
Mernick, Elaine
41.37
8/6
41.51
6
5
JBT
Tan, Camille
42.00
8/8
40.78
4
7
BAM
Sypura, Tracy
42.05
8/9
43.88
8
3
SWED
Rummelhoff, Sara
42.50
8/1
41.52
7
4
SWED
Balcken, Dianna
42.83
7/6
45.04
9
2
SWED
Logan, Rachel
48.00
6/2
41.28
5
6
CMSC
Geissler, Kyle
48.61
5/5
NS
0
JBT
Moreno, Heather
49.11
5/8
47.47
10
1
MMA
Skinner, Jamie
1:35.00
2/2
1:17.68
11
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PAWW
Butler, Sarah
32.34
11/6
32.00
1
11
FF
Levine, Nicola
34.90
11/3
35.98
5
6
JBT
Hoover, Molly
35.99
11/1
35.19
3
8
EVM
Lingner, Heather
36.18
11/10
35.05
2
9
UC21
Vega, Bizzy
36.64
10/7
35.47
4
7
UC21
Vega, Bizzy
36.64
NS
0
CHSM
Lorenz, Kate
36.90
10/8
36.15
6
5
CHSM
Boulukos, Dana
37.02
10/9
37.21
7
4
WLAC
Smetana, Lara
38.72
9/7
37.66
8
3
CMSC
Darling, Karen
38.85
9/3
42.21
10
1
ELG
Jensen, Rebecca
41.64
8/7
41.32
9
2
ELG
Quick, Holly
42.00
8/2
42.82
11
0
EVM
Gjerde, Elizabeth
47.00
6/6
46.82
13
0
JBT
Bertolotti, Jessica
49.00
5/4
46.42
12
0
JBT
Hazard, Jennifer
49.00
5/7
NS
0
SWED
Gomez, Tseggy
50.76
4/5
49.86
14
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LSPS
Hogan, Linda
39.15
9/8
37.79
1
11
CHSM
Glover, Daphne
39.29
9/9
37.94
2
9
NAC
Frech, Nancy
39.89
9/1
39.82
3
8
NWSC
Lince, Danette
43.51
7/7
41.13
4
7
MMA
Whitney, Julie
44.43
7/2
44.07
5
6
JBT
Marshall, Kathleen
48.00
6/1
44.33
6
5
JBT
Crawford, Cathy
54.50
4/9
54.98
7
4
ELG
Matczynski, Carrie
NT
1/7
1:04.72
8
3
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CENT
Smith, Liesl
36.76
10/3
37.81
1
11
PAWW
Baley, Rebecca
38.68
9/4
38.68
2
9
JBT
Davis, Alicia
48.00
6/9
44.70
3
8
SWED
McBride, Jennifer
48.00
6/8
49.54
4
7
ELG
Schlau, Tammy
49.10
5/3
54.48
8
3
SWED
Jillson, Lisa
50.00
5/9
51.32
5
6
JBT
Lansbery, Marie
52.37
4/4
52.19
6
5
PALA
Smith, Christine
52.82
4/7
52.75
7
4
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Kafka, Heidi
37.00
10/2
37.80
1
11
CENT
Eggert, Anne
44.30
7/8
45.76
3
8
EVM
Riggs, Anne
45.00
7/1
44.95
2
9
UC21
Haney, Susan
45.07
7/10
46.43
4
7
PALA
Frank Pazerunas, Sandra
50.00
5/1
53.29
6
5
PALA
Scherer, Beth
51.00
4/6
52.30
5
6
NWSC
Lee, Nancy
59.00
3/4
56.86
7
4
JBT
Pienta, Donna
1:05.00
3/8
1:03.92
9
2
SWED
Wolin, Morgan
1:20.00
2/6
1:01.96
8
3
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PALA
Robie, Jane
36.63
10/4
37.17
1
11
JBT
Emmrich, Ann
47.50
6/3
44.67
2
9
CENT
Lyons, Roxane
50.37
5/10
49.15
3
8
JBT
Strand, Marjorie
54.29
4/2
51.09
4
7
SWED
Cohen, Marla
56.21
4/10
56.39
6
5
SWED
Ceisel, Jacqueline
1:00.00
3/7
54.05
5
6
SWED
Becker, Aliza
1:03.65
3/3
1:03.74
7
4
SWED
Montes, Jane
1:05.00
3/9
2:45.99
10
1
EVM
Fodor, Sarah
1:09.60
3/1
1:09.70
8
3
SAMKM
Jenkins, Sharon
2:16.59
1/6
1:47.89
9
2
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC21
Rogers, Susan
44.50
7/9
44.02
1
11
NWSC
Swedler, Susan
47.00
6/4
46.85
2
9
ELG
Kracen, Cindy
48.10
6/10
50.52
3
8
SWED
Stranc, Sheila
48.93
5/6
50.78
4
7
NWSC
Stapleton, Carol
52.86
4/3
53.46
7
4
PALA
Miller, Jan
53.61
4/8
53.45
6
5
JBT
Tyrell, Jean
55.86
4/1
53.36
5
6
PALA
Robb, Nancy
58.46
3/5
1:05.12
9
2
CHSM
Bard, Judy
58.69
3/6
NS
0
NWSC
Tichy, Barbara
1:05.00
3/2
1:03.26
8
3
SWED
Estes, Florence
1:10.33
3/10
NS
0
SWED
Ceisel, Patrice
1:20.20
2/4
NS
0
SAMKM
Brewer, Barbara
1:20.55
2/7
2:10.63
13
0
SWED
Mellow, Karen
1:21.80
2/3
1:19.63
10
1
SWED
Cohen, Cheryl
1:45.00
2/1
1:25.21
11
0
SAMKM
Curtwright, Phyllis
2:00.00
1/5
1:30.08
12
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SAMKM
Odonnell, Nancy
NT
1/4
DQ
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWED
Musser, Erika
1:23.50
2/8
1:27.47
1
11
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
EVM
Berning, Henrietta
1:18.39
2/5
1:21.82
1
11
CHSM
Schick, Mary
1:36.82
2/9
1:59.57
2
9
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home