Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2019 ( Fri, Apr 12, 2019 - Sun, Apr 14, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 16: Women 200 Y IM
71 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
JBT
Krull, Caitlin
2:20.00
7/7
2:21.12
1
11
WLAC
Minnich, Shannon
2:28.00
7/1
2:23.76
2
9
CMSC
Bergman, Abigail
2:30.00
6/6
2:29.05
3
8
UC16
Kutella, Mckenzie
2:43.08
5/8
2:38.18
4
7
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WMAC
Holtzen, Jenny
2:12.60
7/5
2:13.34
1
11
LSPS
Bolin, Ashley
2:15.00
7/6
2:15.70
2
9
WLAC
Golembeski, Keri
2:24.35
7/9
2:23.91
3
8
CHSM
Edsall, Shanda
2:31.34
6/3
2:29.43
4
7
VALM
Williams, Holly
2:31.60
6/8
NS
0
CHSM
Yusim, Alexis
2:40.55
5/4
2:36.93
6
5
CHSM
Mansfield, Lori
2:40.96
5/7
2:31.07
5
6
CHSM
Davis, Jordan
2:52.87
4/6
2:54.59
7
4
ELG
Tharnstrom, Anika
3:10.00
3/3
3:15.09
8
3
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWED
Fishbein, Allison
2:22.00
7/3
2:23.65
1
11
CHSM
Comella, Anna
2:23.00
7/8
2:30.23
2
9
SWED
Tonelli, Marlena
2:32.74
6/2
2:30.54
3
8
SWED
Tang, Alexa
2:38.00
NS
0
CHSM
Bolf, Victoria
2:38.40
5/5
2:51.50
4
7
SWED
Spray, Molly
2:50.00
5/10
2:56.22
6
5
CHSM
Kipphut, Allison
2:52.31
4/5
2:52.09
5
6
CHSM
Cao, Alicia
3:35.54
2/9
3:32.24
7
4
SWED
Spray, Sara
3:40.00
2/10
3:37.61
8
3
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WLAC
Newton, Kelly
2:30.70
6/7
2:26.71
1
11
CHSM
Wais, Tracy
2:39.50
5/6
2:38.34
2
9
CHSM
Moore, Lauren
2:45.00
5/2
2:43.31
4
7
CMSC
Geissler, Kyle
2:55.86
4/3
2:42.47
3
8
SWED
Mernick, Elaine
3:02.44
3/5
3:10.18
6
5
SWED
Logan, Rachel
3:05.00
3/4
3:02.92
5
6
SWED
Jankovich, Christine
3:15.00
3/9
3:13.48
7
4
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PAWW
Butler, Sarah
2:17.00
7/4
2:14.18
1
11
FF
Levine, Nicola
2:24.00
7/2
2:25.81
2
9
WLAC
Sheehan, Nichole
2:29.86
6/5
2:30.17
4
7
JBT
Hoover, Molly
2:35.00
6/1
2:28.97
3
8
SWED
Leki-Albano, Natalie
2:56.63
4/2
2:54.88
5
6
ELG
Jensen, Rebecca
3:02.48
3/6
NS
0
SWED
Glick, Meredith
3:07.29
3/7
3:06.26
6
5
VALM
Wassilak, Laura
3:15.00
3/1
3:19.52
8
3
VALM
Wassilak, Laura
3:15.00
NS
0
EVM
Gjerde, Elizabeth
3:18.00
3/10
3:12.91
7
4
MMA
De Boer, Karen
3:45.00
1/4
3:20.93
9
2
SWED
Christensen, Sara
4:40.00
1/9
3:40.30
10
1
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAC
Lehmann, Heather
2:35.00
6/9
2:35.00
1
11
SWED
Abel, Rachel
2:35.17
6/10
2:39.07
2
9
FF
Darling, Pattie
2:41.32
5/3
NS
0
WLAC
Eck, Christine
2:47.00
5/9
2:46.13
4
7
SWED
Tan-Cohen, Madelyn
2:49.62
5/1
2:50.88
6
5
NAC
Frech, Nancy
2:56.38
4/8
2:59.55
7
4
LSPS
Hogan, Linda
2:58.10
4/9
2:50.56
5
6
CHSM
Glover, Daphne
3:00.00
4/10
2:40.32
3
8
SWED
Igoe, Ruth
3:15.00
3/2
3:03.44
8
3
MMA
Whitney, Julie
3:40.00
1/5
3:12.70
9
2
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAC
Sands, Liz
2:28.28
7/10
2:29.28
1
11
BAM
Kottke, Brenda
2:54.29
4/4
2:43.97
2
9
SWED
McBride, Jennifer
3:20.00
2/5
3:21.16
3
8
SWED
Wahl, Gretchen
3:27.14
2/8
3:31.53
4
7
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FF
Block, Andrea
2:30.33
6/4
2:31.85
1
11
CHSM
Bossert-Hartman, Carol
3:15.00
3/8
3:01.85
2
9
SWED
Albano, Terrie
3:33.55
2/2
3:45.33
4
7
EVM
Deane, Dana
3:40.00
1/6
3:27.43
3
8
ELG
Purcell Watts, Susan
3:53.11
1/3
3:51.28
5
6
JBT
Pienta, Donna
4:15.00
1/8
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PALA
Robie, Jane
2:59.00
4/1
3:01.00
1
11
NWSC
Kerr, Terry
3:20.00
2/6
3:07.83
2
9
ELG
Schneeberger, Jill
3:37.00
2/1
3:29.26
3
8
NAC
Kulak, Marilyn
3:50.00
1/7
3:35.51
4
7
SWED
Cohen, Marla
4:20.17
1/2
4:34.45
5
6
EVM
Fodor, Sarah
4:56.71
1/1
4:57.33
6
5
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ELG
Vogel, Aileen
3:20.14
2/4
3:26.88
2
9
NWSC
Swedler, Susan
3:25.00
2/7
3:20.94
1
11
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NWSC
Burfeind, Betty
3:25.64
2/3
3:36.47
1
11
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Schick, Mary
6:31.36
1/10
8:00.51
1
11
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home