Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Arizona Masters SCY State Championship ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 18: Mixed 100 Y Free
91 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
SDM
Schwendinger, Todd
35-39
49.00
10/5
50.53
1
11
2
UC48
Pullen, Dennis
45-49
50.00
10/6
56.15
1
11
3
DDSA
Kollross, Jerry
55-59
51.08
10/4
51.12
1
11
4
PSCM
Schuster, Fred
55-59
52.55
10/7
NS
0
5
UC03
Phung, Jordan
18-24
53.50
10/3
54.46
1
11
6
FORD
Sarikas, John
25-29
54.00
10/8
50.72
1
11
6
PSCM
Gomez, Dave
50-54
54.00
10/2
55.50
1
11
8
YWSF
Hagen, Dean
55-59
54.22
10/9
56.95
2
9
9
MMAC
Beltran, Juan
40-44
54.69
10/1
55.80
1
11
10
ARIZ
Mozdzen, Michelle
30-34
56.32
10/10
56.90
1
11
11
FORD
Wallach, Ted
40-44
57.63
9/5
NS
0
12
SCA
Moorcroft, Kegn
30-34
57.98
9/6
59.22
2
9
13
SDM
Hill, Laurel
50-54
58.04
9/4
58.09
1
11
14
YWSF
Ellis, Michael
60-64
59.88
9/7
NS
0
15
FORD
Roth, Barry
60-64
59.90
9/8
57.05
1
11
15
SDM
Maynard, Lisa
45-49
59.90
9/3
1:01.36
1
11
17
PRES
Thirtyacre, Jayla
18-24
1:00.96
9/2
1:01.30
1
11
18
FAST
Rivera, Tracy
50-54
1:01.00
9/1
1:04.86
2
9
18
SBM
Willer, Steven
60-64
1:01.00
9/9
NS
0
20
SBM
Wang, Ke
60-64
1:01.23
9/10
1:02.87
3
8
21
FAST
Yalung, Patrick
60-64
1:01.99
8/5
1:00.73
2
9
22
SCS
Peters, Earl
65-69
1:02.12
8/6
1:01.56
1
11
23
SBM
Ludwig, Terry
65-69
1:02.70
8/4
1:06.50
3
8
24
FORD
Holt, Daniel
55-59
1:02.86
8/7
1:03.42
3
8
25
FORD
Shake, Scott
60-64
1:03.50
8/3
NS
0
26
UC48
Landau, Steve
55-59
1:04.00
8/8
1:04.42
4
7
27
SBM
Truesdale, Steve
65-69
1:04.82
8/2
1:05.04
2
9
28
FORD
Nelson, Christine
35-39
1:05.59
8/9
1:00.55
1
11
29
PSM
Lickwala, Holly
40-44
1:05.84
8/1
NS
0
30
SDM
Collins, Theodore
55-59
1:06.00
7/5
1:05.84
5
6
30
SBM
Spiegel, James
70-74
1:06.00
8/10
1:07.33
1
11
32
YWSF
Douglass, Donna
45-49
1:06.50
7/6
1:07.28
2
9
33
UC48
Blanchard, Douglas
50-54
1:08.91
7/4
1:10.40
3
8
34
SBM
Polak, Jeanie
55-59
1:10.00
7/1
1:06.16
1
11
34
PSCM
Kishi, Glen
60-64
1:10.00
7/8
1:07.51
4
7
34
PRES
Thompson, Kim
55-59
1:10.00
7/9
1:09.08
2
9
34
SBM
Emahiser, Robert
65-69
1:10.00
7/2
1:09.19
4
7
34
SDM
Schmidt, Jonelle
65-69
1:10.00
7/7
1:16.98
2
9
34
FORD
Winter, Larry
70-74
1:10.00
7/3
NS
0
40
YWSF
Johnson, Meaghan
30-34
1:11.46
7/10
1:21.47
3
8
41
MMAC
Whitmeyer, Sandra
55-59
1:12.00
6/6
1:11.32
3
8
41
SCS
Shaw, William
60-64
1:12.00
6/5
1:12.04
5
6
43
SBM
Ton, Bill
70-74
1:12.43
6/4
1:11.80
3
8
44
SCS
Travis, William
70-74
1:13.00
6/7
1:09.45
2
9
45
SDM
Hofmann, Jean
60-64
1:13.33
6/3
1:17.66
1
11
46
MMAC
Menard, Joanne
70-74
1:13.50
6/8
NS
0
47
SCA
Robinson, Lauren
65-69
1:13.71
6/2
NS
0
48
SBM
Polak, Michael
55-59
1:15.00
6/10
1:05.86
6
5
48
SDM
Altman, Christie
65-69
1:15.00
6/9
1:12.49
1
11
48
SBM
Trenkle, Douglas
70-74
1:15.00
6/1
1:16.15
4
7
51
PSM
Barnes, Brent
50-54
1:15.89
5/5
NS
0
52
YWSF
Smith, Rex
60-64
1:15.93
5/6
NS
0
53
SBM
Randall, Mark
60-64
1:16.00
5/4
NS
0
54
GECKO
LeRoy, Richard
75-79
1:19.00
5/7
1:19.23
1
11
55
FAST
Montano-Rock, Elena
40-44
1:20.00
5/3
1:15.31
1
11
55
PSCM
Creswell Liotta, Brenda
55-59
1:20.00
5/8
1:20.28
5
6
55
SBM
Collins, Molly
60-64
1:20.00
5/2
1:22.72
3
8
58
FAST
Ornelas, Jean
65-69
1:20.31
5/9
1:18.99
3
8
59
SBM
Pierce, Ted
75-79
1:20.50
5/1
1:19.88
2
9
60
SBM
Oswald, James
70-74
1:22.00
5/10
1:27.42
5
6
61
PRES
Edwards, Ethan
55-59
1:24.22
4/5
NS
0
62
SCS
Case, Mary Ann
75-79
1:24.50
4/6
1:31.30
1
11
63
SBM
Martoni, Samantha
55-59
1:24.69
4/4
1:19.33
4
7
64
PRES
Anderson, Jill
60-64
1:25.00
4/3
1:18.63
2
9
64
SBM
Shea, Peggy
65-69
1:25.00
4/7
1:26.14
4
7
66
SBM
Truesdale, Debi
60-64
1:25.76
4/8
1:28.73
4
7
67
SBM
Moreno, Lyn
70-74
1:26.18
4/2
1:32.77
2
9
68
SBM
Takakoshi, Martha
65-69
1:27.56
4/9
1:27.37
6
5
69
SBM
Estrada, Toni
25-29
1:30.00
4/1
1:23.94
1
11
69
PRES
Sears, Judy
65-69
1:30.00
4/10
1:27.07
5
6
71
SCS
Fulton, Christie
65-69
1:32.00
3/5
NS
0
72
SCWM
Mann, Mary
70-74
1:32.48
3/6
1:27.89
1
11
73
GECKO
Stillwell, Mickey
70-74
1:33.13
3/4
1:36.12
3
8
74
SBM
Tewksbury, Glenn
85-89
1:34.78
3/7
NS
0
75
FORD
Surdoval, Nancy
65-69
1:35.00
3/3
NS
0
76
SBM
Fritz, Jill
75-79
1:40.01
3/2
1:46.48
2
9
76
SBM
Fritz, Jack
85-89
1:40.01
3/8
2:10.62
1
11
78
SBM
Vieth, Lynne
65-69
1:42.02
3/9
1:44.10
7
4
79
SBM
Larson, Beth
60-64
1:42.23
3/1
NS
0
80
SBM
Weinberg, Wendy
70-74
1:45.00
3/10
1:46.93
4
7
81
SBM
Strebig, Stan
75-79
1:45.62
2/5
1:42.92
3
8
82
SBM
Wang, Karen
55-59
1:46.81
2/6
NS
0
83
SBM
Kershaw, Leonard
75-79
1:51.00
2/4
1:58.20
4
7
84
SBM
Lowry, Ann
60-64
1:55.00
2/7
1:44.94
5
6
85
SBM
Peterson, Glen
80-84
1:57.00
2/3
NS
0
86
MMAC
Varty, Eulah
80-84
2:00.55
2/8
1:46.51
1
11
87
SBM
Merritt, Linda
65-69
2:05.00
2/2
2:00.29
8
3
88
SBM
Wagner, Diane
70-74
2:10.00
2/9
2:11.16
5
6
89
SBM
Tolaro, Gloria
85-89
2:14.37
1/5
2:16.68
1
11
90
SBM
Henley, M Elizabeth
75-79
2:15.00
1/6
2:16.73
4
7
91
SBM
Bivens, Karin
75-79
2:50.00
1/4
2:11.24
3
8
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home