Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2019 PAL Bay Division Championship Meet ( Wed, Apr 24, 2019 - Sat, Apr 27, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 9: Jr Varsity Girls 100 Y IM
38 Swimmers
Rank
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1
Carlmont
Phan, Sydney
1:09.50
NS
2/4
1:08.31
1
20
1
Carlmont
Phan, Sydney
1:09.50
3/4
1:08.22
1
NS
20
3
Carlmont
Sharron, Sofia
1:11.00
NS
2/3
1:11.04
3
16
3
Carlmont
Sharron, Sofia
1:11.00
2/4
1:11.91
3
NS
16
5
Carlmont
Castillo, Nadine
1:13.60
NS
2/5
1:10.24
2
17
5
Carlmont
Castillo, Nadine
1:13.60
1/4
1:10.86
2
NS
17
7
Mills
Chan, Grace
1:14.56
NS
2/7
1:13.89
6
13
7
Mills
Chan, Grace
1:14.56
3/5
1:13.02
6
NS
13
9
Carlmont
Taggart, Claire
1:14.60
NS
2/2
1:12.73
4
15
9
Carlmont
Taggart, Claire
1:14.60
2/5
1:12.60
5
NS
15
11
Burlingame
Lei, Carrie
1:15.00
NS
2/6
1:13.46
5
14
11
Burlingame
Lei, Carrie
1:15.00
1/5
1:12.16
4
NS
14
13
Woodside
Dougherty, Lily
1:15.79
NS
2/8
1:19.15
8
11
13
Woodside
Dougherty, Lily
1:15.79
3/3
1:17.99
8
NS
11
15
Menlo-Atherton
Burfoot, Liana
1:15.83
NS
2/1
1:15.72
7
12
15
Menlo-Atherton
Burfoot, Liana
1:15.83
2/3
1:14.44
7
NS
12
17
Woodside
Mason, Anya
1:19.97
NS
1/4
1:19.02
9
9
17
Woodside
Mason, Anya
1:19.97
1/3
1:18.83
9
NS
9
19
Aragon
Akhiana, Pariya
1:20.14
3/6
NS
0
NS
0
20
Aragon
Tanti, Gianna
1:20.53
NS
1/6
NS
0
20
Aragon
Tanti, Gianna
1:20.53
2/6
1:21.59
12
NS
0
22
Aragon
Dixon, Caroline
1:20.57
NS
1/5
1:19.34
10
7
22
Aragon
Dixon, Caroline
1:20.57
1/6
1:18.96
10
NS
7
24
Burlingame
Kacker, Maya
1:22.00
NS
1/3
1:20.38
11
6
24
Burlingame
Kacker, Maya
1:22.00
3/2
1:20.40
11
NS
6
26
Woodside
Hallman, Natalie
1:23.90
2/2
1:26.18
15
NS
0
27
Burlingame
Canniffe, Mary
1:26.00
1/2
DQ
0
NS
0
28
Woodside
Chapelle, Amanda
1:27.95
NS
1/2
1:25.17
12
5
28
Woodside
Chapelle, Amanda
1:27.95
3/7
1:22.39
13
NS
5
30
Woodside
Satero, Evie
1:28.68
NS
1/7
1:29.52
13
4
30
Woodside
Satero, Evie
1:28.68
2/7
1:25.94
14
NS
4
32
Sequoia
Lax, Ruth
1:29.05
1/7
DQ
0
NS
0
33
Woodside
Obrien, Bridget
1:30.00
3/1
1:30.29
16
NS
0
34
Menlo-Atherton
Pham, Thy
1:48.36
NS
1/1
1:45.80
14
3
34
Menlo-Atherton
Pham, Thy
1:48.36
1/1
1:54.42
17
NS
3
36
San Mateo
Galoul, Sara
2:08.55
NS
1/8
1:57.93
15
2
36
San Mateo
Galoul, Sara
2:08.55
3/8
2:01.14
18
NS
2
38
Sequoia
Hasman, Zoe
NT
2/8
DQ
0
NS
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home