Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2019 CCCAA Swim & Dive State Championships ( Thu, May 2, 2019 - Sat, May 4, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 6: Men 200 Y IM
56 Swimmers
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
Pl
Pts
RCC
Fathoni, Erick
1:50.11
4/4
1:54.18
4
16
MSAC
Harary, Jason
1:51.09
3/4
1:52.63
2
20
DIAB
Remmert, Sean
1:54.68
2/4
1:55.70
5
14
DIAB
Parker, Jacob
1:55.21
4/5
1:59.37
15
2
SIER
Matsuura, Miumi
1:55.25
3/5
1:56.09
6
12
RCC
Bernal, Javier
1:55.27
2/5
1:56.16
8
13
PCC
Humphrey, Michael
1:55.35
4/3
1:57.04
11
7
AMER
Porter, Ethan
1:55.49
3/3
1:56.94
10
3
SMON
Escobedo, Alonso
1:55.87
0/0
NS
0
0
SIER
Thias, Eric
1:56.12
4/6
1:53.49
3
17
CANY
Feather, Rowdy
1:56.86
3/6
1:57.41
12
9
SIER
Scholar, Noah
1:56.96
2/6
1:56.12
7
11
SIER
Dutra, Joseph
1:57.02
4/2
1:56.54
9
4
SRJC
Hayes, Matthew
1:57.26
3/2
2:06.01
24
0
SRJC
Madden, John
1:57.36
2/2
1:57.77
14
6
SHAS
Evans, Howard
1:57.51
4/7
1:57.70
13
5
MSAC
Trieu, Ethan
1:57.63
3/7
1:52.48
1
15
SJDE
Niemeyer, Carson
1:58.07
0/0
NS
0
0
PALO
Peterson, George
1:58.21
2/7
2:02.93
21
0
SRJC
Leung, Chadwick
1:58.27
4/1
2:01.43
18
0
SMON
Mcateer, Brian
1:58.36
0/0
NS
0
0
SIER
Westlake, Jaysen
1:58.45
3/1
2:01.79
19
0
GOLD
Wang, Michael
1:59.30
2/1
1:59.70
16
1
DIAB
Welsh, Cole
1:59.62
0/0
NS
0
0
OHLO
Harkey, Craig
1:59.68
4/8
2:03.49
22
0
GOLD
Agusto, Manuel
2:00.13
3/8
2:02.07
20
0
OCC
Chen, Kevin
2:00.44
1/4
2:00.75
17
0
CUES
Shinkawa, Satoshi
2:00.61
0/0
NS
0
0
CANY
Santoyo, Emilio
2:00.88
1/3
2:03.94
23
0
LBCC
Baker, Michael
2:01.06
0/0
NS
0
0
VENT
Hurtubise, Marcel
2:01.30
0/0
NS
0
0
SMON
Kondratyuk, Andrey
2:01.46
0/0
NS
0
0
DIAB
Mendoza, Matthew
2:01.72
0/0
NS
0
0
MERC
Santana, Abraham
2:01.85
0/0
NS
0
0
OHLO
Tello, Jecson
2:02.34
0/0
NS
0
0
CHAF
Paxton, Tyler
2:02.54
0/0
NS
0
0
OCC
Rosado, Angel
2:02.55
0/0
NS
0
0
DIAB
Mui, Jon
2:02.71
0/0
NS
0
0
AMER
Hansen, Maxx
2:02.72
0/0
NS
0
0
SRJC
Barrett, Charlie
2:03.10
0/0
NS
0
0
DIAB
Fishbaugh, Adam
2:03.17
0/0
NS
0
0
MESA
Elakkad, Nasreddine
2:03.47
0/0
NS
0
0
LAPC
Sato, Juo
2:03.70
0/0
NS
0
0
CUES
Davis, Quiton
2:04.45
0/0
NS
0
0
FOOT
Lim, Max
2:04.49
0/0
NS
0
0
CYPR
Cabotaje, Kyle
2:04.70
0/0
NS
0
0
MODE
Scola, Tyler
2:05.34
0/0
NS
0
0
GOLD
Kaminski, Stefan
2:05.76
0/0
NS
0
0
BAKE
Rodriguez, Kenneth
2:06.15
0/0
NS
0
0
VENT
Smallwood, Kevin
2:06.62
0/0
NS
0
0
SRJC
English, Nate
2:07.83
0/0
NS
0
0
VENT
Foster, Christian
2:12.67
0/0
NS
0
0
BAKE
Lopes, Tanner
2:12.93
0/0
NS
0
0
SWC
Flores, Eduardo
2:13.31
0/0
NS
0
0
VENT
Lopez, Frank
2:17.83
0/0
NS
0
0
SWC
Gandara, Alberto
2:20.71
0/0
NS
0
0
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home