Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2019 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sat, Mar 30, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 14: Men 50 Y Free
74 Swimmers
Rank
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
WV
Auger, Kevin
21.05
8/5
22.53
10
6.5
1
WV
Andino, Misael
21.05
8/6
22.61
12
5
1
WV
Woodhouse, Dylan
21.05
8/4
23.12
16
1
4
SRJC
Sidorenko, Mark
21.21
8/7
21.42
2
17
5
LPC
Perez Del Rio, Esteban
21.24
8/3
21.26
1
20
6
SRJC
McCormick, Jack
21.58
8/8
22.53
10
6.5
7
LPC
Southern, Drake
22.03
8/2
21.83
3
16
8
CSM
Maffei, Joey
22.11
8/9
22.41
9
9
9
CHAB
Hunt, Austyn
22.21
8/1
22.38
8
11
10
SIER
Matsuura, Miumi
22.34
7/5
22.12
4
15
11
SIER
Woo, Gary
22.44
7/6
22.17
5
14
12
SIER
Thias, Eric
22.49
7/4
22.29
6
13
13
SIER
Callahan, Graden
22.71
7/7
22.34
7
12
14
CHAB
Felarca, Austin
22.85
7/3
23.19
17
0
15
LPC
Severs, Luke
23.03
7/8
22.68
13
4
16
SIER
Scholar, Noah
23.07
7/2
23.42
21
0
17
LPC
Cory, Nikolas
23.23
7/9
23.78
25
0
18
SIER
Lee, Tanner
23.29
7/1
22.97
14
3
19
SIER
Van Farowe, Carson
23.40
NS
NS
0
20
LPC
Machiavello, Marco
23.44
6/5
23.57
24
0
21
DEAN
Nguyen, Philong
23.48
6/6
23.24
18
0
22
DEAN
Breedlove, Elijah
23.49
6/4
23.01
15
2
23
SJDE
Anderson, Matt
23.50
6/7
23.45
22
0
24
CSM
Ciano, Robert
23.53
6/3
24.16
30
0
25
LPC
Naas, Cameron
23.60
6/8
24.05
29
0
26
FOOT
Levander, Arvid
23.64
6/2
24.89
36
0
27
LPC
Meyn, Brian
23.75
6/9
24.91
37
0
28
FOOT
Khmel, Barys
23.83
6/1
23.97
28
0
29
AMER
McLaughlin, Devin
23.92
5/5
23.36
20
0
30
SJDE
Murguia, Julio
23.99
5/6
23.28
19
0
31
SIER
Vacanti, Nicholas
24.00
5/4
NS
0
32
AMER
Ford, Josh
24.02
5/7
24.50
32
0
33
SRJC
Holloway, Luc
24.09
5/3
24.62
34
0
34
MODE
Jacobi, Thys
24.17
5/8
24.50
32
0
35
AMER
Burgess, Michael
24.20
5/2
24.83
35
0
36
AMER
Abcarious, Nick
24.33
5/9
23.95
26
0
37
CSM
Guan, Jing
24.50
5/1
24.91
37
0
38
AMER
Hansen, Maxx
24.59
4/5
23.54
23
0
38
FOOT
Chun, Nathan
24.59
4/6
25.16
40
0
40
AMER
Tsymbal, Mark
24.61
4/4
NS
0
41
DEAN
Nordhoff, Karl
24.65
4/7
24.32
31
0
42
AMER
Bedford, Brian
24.85
4/3
NS
0
43
AMER
Crowl, Cody
24.86
4/8
23.96
27
0
44
DEAN
Ta, Nathan
25.13
4/2
30.76
62
0
45
AMER
Thiel, Josh
25.27
4/9
25.10
39
0
46
WV
Lopez, Alexander
25.32
4/1
26.09
49
0
47
MODE
Burch, Levi
25.61
3/5
25.98
48
0
48
OHLO
Kennedy, Edward
25.64
3/6
25.77
45
0
49
FOOT
Blanco, Chris
25.78
3/4
25.22
42
0
50
CSM
Bondar, Arthur
26.00
3/7
25.79
47
0
51
MODE
Freitas, Tristan
26.05
3/3
25.20
41
0
51
LPC
Samonek, Derick
26.05
3/8
25.77
45
0
53
SCC
Trujillo, Sam
26.26
NS
NS
0
54
SCC
Ledoux, Josh
26.29
NS
NS
0
55
OHLO
Pereira, Xander
26.40
3/9
25.59
44
0
55
SCC
Vo, Tam
26.40
3/2
26.26
50
0
55
SCC
Archibald, Donnie
26.40
3/1
27.73
56
0
58
FOOT
Cairns, Scott
26.64
NS
NS
0
59
SCC
Nguyen, Tim
26.93
2/5
27.09
51
0
60
MODE
Clark, Jared
27.01
2/6
25.30
43
0
61
MODE
Willis, Daniel
27.03
2/4
27.71
55
0
61
CHAB
Ochoa, Alexis
27.03
NS
NS
0
63
SRJC
Mote, Erik
27.04
2/7
28.40
59
0
64
DEAN
Nogoy, Paolo
27.99
2/3
28.18
58
0
65
SIER
Gardetto, Sawyer
28.01
2/8
28.17
57
0
66
DEAN
Lieu, William
28.02
2/2
27.32
52
0
67
WV
Kruska, Marko
28.55
2/9
28.57
60
0
68
DEAN
Wilkerson, Vincent
29.00
2/1
NS
0
69
CSM
Obando-vasquez, Alex
29.52
1/5
27.42
53
0
70
SJDE
Garcia, Andy
29.78
1/6
27.68
54
0
71
CSM
Niland, Eric
30.65
1/4
30.71
61
0
72
OHLO
Dimitrov, Dimitar
32.14
1/7
32.79
64
0
73
AMER
Rauchfuss, Ricky
35.50
1/3
32.42
63
0
74
DEAN
Nguyen, Tan
45.69
1/8
42.46
65
0
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home