Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 53: Men 50 Y Fly
75 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Vallee, Noah
23.00
DU
Renard, Emeric
24.60
GREEN
Anderson, Tyler
28.50
FMST
Porras, Felipe
28.52
THOR
Hoyt, Gunnar
31.00
FMST
Stier, Jacob
33.50
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
UC32
Schmuhl, Stephen
25.33
DU
Donovan, Patrick
28.24
FMST
Ballard, Jeffrey
28.94
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
LMS
Gimlin, Matt
27.00
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CAC
Nelson, Mark
41.41
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
O'Sullivan, Chris
23.24
DU
Addadi, Mehdi
24.45
PTT
Robinson, Eric
24.80
UC32
Sottile, Domenico
25.23
FAST
Krum, Eric
27.25
GREEN
Nichols, Topher
28.00
GREEN
Miller, James
29.00
PTT
Chester, Justin
35.00
PPMS
Newbrough, Nathan
37.00
UC32
Loose, Matt
37.19
AMSC
Despain, Matthew
45.00
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Felix, Larry
25.00
CMS
Edwards, Dan
25.81
GREEN
Garland, Robert
25.89
CMS
Torres, Mark
26.15
BAM
Tobey, John
27.00
AMSC
Holmes, Todd
31.00
AMSC
Pazmino, Jorge
31.00
BG
White, Brad
31.00
UC32
Prutsman, Patrick
32.15
THOR
Aten, Ken
33.00
THOR
Dosenbach, Christopher
35.00
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Webber, James
25.89
UNAT
Barringer, Rob
26.99
SOPRI
Nixon, William Stewart
28.00
BAM
Pins, Michael
28.39
PPMS
Maynard, Charles
28.95
DU
Wise, Mike
29.50
THOR
Hoyt, Brian
31.01
SS
Bennett, Dean
43.73
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GREEN
Kahl, Steven
27.70
GREEN
Scott, Greg
27.81
BRKM
Hugo, John
28.00
FMST
Bunevich, Steven
29.40
BAM
Brent, Steve
30.00
GREEN
Vitcenda, Eric
30.55
DU
Le Vasseur, Andrew
30.89
UC32
Hugo, Charles
31.54
BG
Huggins, David
35.03
BG
Leo, Mark
35.25
BG
Reetz, Eric
37.20
BG
Ramirez, Alfonso
38.26
BG
O'Keeffe, John
50.00
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
BG
Hess, Richard
27.90
CRZ8
Brackett, Bill
30.20
CAC
Nolte, Christopher
31.25
GREEN
Erzinger, Martin
32.39
FMST
David, Brad
33.00
OPA
Glenn, Tim
35.20
GREEN
Cramer, Scott
39.00
SOPRI
Heggy, Terry
39.27
UC32
Hice, Randy
40.00
GREEN
Miller, David
40.24
CCA
Clark, Lee
49.00
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
SS
Hughes, John
39.00
CCA
Levy, Michael
44.00
BG
Linn, Michael
2:40.00
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CRZ8
Abrahams, Richard
28.00
FMST
Kalstrom, Reynold
54.00
CCA
Zaparanick, Robert
58.00
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Hultin, Walter
35.00
SOPRI
Ogilby, Chuck
37.50
JAM
McDanal, Steven
48.50
CMS
Tobin, John
55.00
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home