Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 47: Men 100 Y IM
91 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Vallee, Noah
1:00.00
DU
Renard, Emeric
1:01.00
GREEN
Anderson, Tyler
1:06.50
FMST
Porras, Felipe
1:06.95
FMST
Bunevich, Garrett
1:10.00
THOR
Hoyt, Gunnar
1:10.00
FMST
Stier, Jacob
1:20.50
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
UC32
Schmuhl, Stephen
56.20
AMSC
Ruggles, Brian
59.00
DU
Donovan, Patrick
1:01.43
BAM
Harris, William
1:02.00
FMST
Ballard, Jeffrey
1:10.00
AMSC
Fulcomer, Vance
1:10.00
PCAT
Pham, Minh Triet
1:25.00
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
LMS
Gimlin, Matt
1:01.00
GREEN
Robbins, Arion
1:03.35
GREEN
Fahey, Sean
1:05.79
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Trinidad, Reuben
57.25
DU
Lang, Elliot
1:00.32
GREEN
Batchelder, John
1:04.11
THOR
Bergford, Brian
1:08.00
GREEN
Anderson, Brad
1:15.00
CAC
Nelson, Mark
2:00.02
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
O'Sullivan, Chris
55.00
GREEN
Nichols, Topher
59.99
UC32
Sottile, Domenico
1:01.09
GREEN
Miller, James
1:03.50
FAST
Krum, Eric
1:05.97
UC32
Woods, Tadd
1:07.28
DU
Rahn, Clay
1:10.00
PPMS
Newbrough, Nathan
1:17.31
PTT
Chester, Justin
1:26.11
UC32
Loose, Matt
1:26.60
AMSC
Despain, Matthew
1:45.00
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GREEN
Garland, Robert
58.84
PPMS
Felix, Larry
1:00.00
CMS
Torres, Mark
1:00.50
CMS
Edwards, Dan
1:01.00
CAC
Hultgren, Edward
1:08.37
AMSC
Holmes, Todd
1:10.00
FMST
Murphy, Seth
1:10.00
SOPRI
Ogilby, Kayo
1:10.00
BG
White, Brad
1:10.12
AMSC
Pazmino, Jorge
1:12.00
UC32
Prutsman, Patrick
1:12.27
THOR
Aten, Ken
1:13.00
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Webber, James
57.83
CRZ8
Jimenez, Ignacio
1:00.00
FMST
Wachendorf, Mark
1:00.94
UNAT
Barringer, Rob
1:01.49
SOPRI
Nixon, William Stewart
1:05.00
DU
Wise, Mike
1:08.50
THOR
Hoyt, Brian
1:10.01
BAM
Pins, Michael
1:12.98
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
LMS
Coveney, Christopher
1:00.18
GREEN
Mann, Jonathan
1:04.50
GREEN
Anderson, Kirk
1:05.00
GREEN
Kahl, Steven
1:06.21
BRKM
Hugo, John
1:08.00
GREEN
Vitcenda, Eric
1:10.55
CRZ8
Melanson, Edward
1:10.84
UC32
Hugo, Charles
1:11.76
FMST
Bunevich, Steven
1:12.55
BG
Leo, Mark
1:17.68
BAM
Brent, Steve
1:20.00
BG
Huggins, David
1:20.73
BG
Reetz, Eric
1:29.09
BG
Ramirez, Alfonso
1:29.46
BG
Kelly, John
1:33.00
DU
Le Vasseur, Andrew
1:35.67
BG
O'Keeffe, John
1:40.00
BG
Cattles, Steven
2:59.00
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CAC
Nolte, Christopher
1:10.75
BG
Hess, Richard
1:12.00
SOPRI
Morrison, Jeffrey
1:17.28
FMST
David, Brad
1:18.00
UC32
Hice, Randy
1:30.00
GREEN
Erzinger, Martin
1:37.22
GREEN
Cramer, Scott
1:45.00
GREEN
Miller, David
2:02.00
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FAST
Stanback, John
1:09.00
JAM
Feely, Kevin
1:21.04
SS
Hughes, John
1:22.00
CCA
Levy, Michael
1:30.00
BG
Linn, Michael
4:20.30
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GREEN
Burson, William
1:30.00
FMST
Kalstrom, Reynold
1:48.00
CCA
Zaparanick, Robert
1:56.00
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
SOPRI
Ogilby, Chuck
1:19.22
JAM
McDanal, Steven
1:46.00
CMS
Tobin, John
1:49.00
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home