Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 36: Women 50 Y Free
86 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Charbonneau, Chanel
26.45
CAC
Jones, Grace
28.00
PPMS
Russell, Nicole
28.00
PPMS
Russell, Leigh
28.01
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
THOR
Booth, Kate
25.03
BAM
Finch, Melanie
27.67
CMS
Biggs, Brittany
28.99
UC32
Toscano, Chloe
29.49
DU
Lajeunesse, Brianna
32.00
FMST
Bahl, Rachel
35.00
SOPRI
Pihl, Tracy
43.00
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
BG
Bortnowski, Lauren
25.18
FAST
Shupe, Abigail
31.90
PPMS
Reed, Beverly
33.04
DU
Champion, Kristy
33.90
DU
Nichols, Kara
35.29
THOR
Moss, Amanda
1:10.00
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FAST
Linke, Lyndsey
26.00
AMSC
Jones, Elizabeth
26.29
GREEN
Abell, Amanda
28.58
JAM
Gibbons, Chelsea
29.19
GREEN
Hovey, Brianne
30.68
BG
Willey, Briana
38.14
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
OPA
Glenn, Katie
26.30
HRM
Barr, Lindsay
27.04
FAST
Shoemaker, Laura
27.99
FAST
Pitcher, Stacey
28.54
AMSC
Fostvedt, Alishia
29.00
SOPRI
Joslin, Becky
29.87
AMSC
Despain, Christina
31.00
BG
Wimmer, Hilary
31.77
THOR
Soto, Sandra
36.09
SOPRI
Bailey, Christine
37.50
AMSC
Greenleaf, Kristin
1:00.00
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CAC
Dravenstott, Laura
26.56
LMS
Walkenhorst, Katie
27.00
UC32
Plocek, Karina
28.27
BAM
Hester, Ursula
28.90
CMS
Batizy-Morley, Julianna
30.00
GREEN
Garland, Crystal
30.00
BAM
Lipson, Christy
30.35
FAST
Strong, Susan
30.98
BG
Polis, Crystal
31.50
FMST
Tucker, Jennifer
32.50
GREEN
Kinnersley, Darcy
32.54
GREEN
Orgill, Michelle
33.71
BG
Sands, Amy
34.46
FMST
Coupe, IngaLisa
35.21
GREEN
Heusch, Marina
45.00
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
BAM
Tobey, Stacey
27.50
FAST
Richardson, Kim
29.31
GREEN
Seavall, Kelly
30.00
GREEN
Vanderpoel, Nicole
30.50
SOPRI
Colon, Kristin
33.21
FMST
Bunevich, Stephanie
33.22
NMMS
Pearson, Deborah
34.06
LOV
Neujahr, Lisa
36.00
AMSC
Walker, Laurie
37.00
WIND
Ray, Shaundra
42.72
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CAC
Cotton, Suzy
27.77
CAC
Garnier, Kathy
27.81
MVN
Flanery, Sherry
28.50
GREEN
Butler, Debra
29.13
CAC
Campbell, Ellen
29.70
DU
Przekwas, Julie
32.93
PPMS
Eldridge, Audrey
34.24
THOR
Maleike, Corinna
34.58
SS
Russello, Stacey
38.90
SOPRI
Morrison, Mary
42.46
SOPRI
Wiener, Mary
50.00
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Bennett, Lisa
28.80
GREEN
Kerr, Ann
32.00
GREEN
Anderson, Jeanette
34.50
FMST
Carlson, Lori
38.00
SOPRI
Guidas, Claire
38.00
GREEN
Shaw, Lori
40.92
SOPRI
Boschert, Carol
42.00
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FAST
Rosener, Karen
30.33
BAM
Shaffer, Cynthia
31.99
UC32
Schickli, Jeanne
34.00
PPMS
Maxfield, Teresa
35.00
CAC
Yoder, Margie
55.00
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Mullane, Rebecca
38.00
GREEN
Prall, Winifred
40.65
CCA
Phelps, Reola
56.04
CCA
Noble, Ann
1:00.00
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home