Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Mar 29, 2019 - Sun, Mar 31, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 21: Men 50 Y Back
72 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Vallee, Noah
23.00
GREEN
Anderson, Tyler
28.00
THOR
Hoyt, Gunnar
33.00
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Donovan, Patrick
29.06
FMST
Ballard, Jeffrey
32.00
PCAT
Pham, Minh Triet
50.00
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
LMS
Gimlin, Matt
30.00
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Lang, Elliot
29.90
THOR
Bergford, Brian
32.00
DU
Castor, Jimmy
32.86
CAC
Nelson, Mark
39.52
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Addadi, Mehdi
25.50
SDS
Saum, Brett
26.93
GREEN
Nichols, Topher
27.99
GREEN
Miller, James
29.50
UC32
Woods, Tadd
31.57
FAST
Krum, Eric
32.41
PTT
Chester, Justin
37.05
PPMS
Newbrough, Nathan
38.00
UC32
Loose, Matt
45.00
AMSC
Despain, Matthew
47.88
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CMS
Torres, Mark
28.00
CMS
Edwards, Dan
28.50
BAM
Tobey, John
29.00
AMSC
Pazmino, Jorge
32.00
CAC
Hultgren, Edward
32.12
AMSC
Holmes, Todd
34.00
FAST
Moore, Ryan
34.00
THOR
Aten, Ken
37.00
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
UNAT
Barringer, Rob
29.50
SOPRI
Nixon, William Stewart
30.00
DU
Wise, Mike
31.50
THOR
Hoyt, Brian
33.01
BAM
Pins, Michael
37.96
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GREEN
Nelson, Kurt
30.43
GREEN
Vitcenda, Eric
30.55
GREEN
Kahl, Steven
30.66
BRKM
Hugo, John
33.00
UC32
Hugo, Charles
33.88
DU
Le Vasseur, Andrew
35.98
BG
Leo, Mark
36.98
BG
Huggins, David
40.41
BAM
Brent, Steve
41.00
BG
Reetz, Eric
41.45
BG
Ramirez, Alfonso
42.58
BG
O'Keeffe, John
55.00
BG
Cattles, Steven
1:25.00
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CRZ8
Brackett, Bill
30.00
CAC
Nolte, Christopher
33.35
BG
Hess, Richard
34.00
DUR
Bowman, Herbert
35.00
GREEN
Mann, Michael
36.00
UC32
Hice, Randy
38.00
GREEN
Miller, David
39.43
FMST
David, Brad
40.00
OPA
Glenn, Tim
41.00
GREEN
Cramer, Scott
45.00
SOPRI
Heggy, Terry
51.25
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FAST
Stanback, John
30.20
JAM
Feely, Kevin
34.23
SS
Hughes, John
35.00
CCA
Levy, Michael
44.78
CCA
Standring, Timothy
45.00
DU
Skulstad, John
1:00.00
BG
Linn, Michael
2:00.00
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Vaughan, James
45.36
CCA
Zaparanick, Robert
52.00
FMST
Kalstrom, Reynold
54.00
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
SOPRI
Ogilby, Chuck
35.71
JAM
McDanal, Steven
49.90
CMS
Tobin, John
50.00
CCA
Sherman, Lawrence
58.38
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home