Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Reports
Login
2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 25, 2019 - Sun, Apr 28, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 24: Women 200 Y IM
222 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PALM
McWilliams, Haley
2:14.02
25/5
2:18.73
3
8
IM
Krull, Caitlin
2:20.00
25/6
2:15.39
1
11
LVM
Marks, Kasey
2:20.00
25/4
2:22.68
4
7
MVN
Zuniga, Heidi
2:22.48
25/7
2:16.23
2
9
GBM
Rokos, Samantha
2:29.03
25/3
2:30.22
5
6
CVMM
DeValk, Brittany
2:32.55
25/8
2:36.66
7
4
UC18
Schley, Mackenzie
2:33.73
25/2
2:31.77
6
5
PSM
Moss, Julie
2:40.00
25/9
2:40.87
8
3
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NYAC
Ripley, Rachel
2:08.66
24/5
2:07.19
1
11
TOC
Senko, Anna
2:10.75
24/6
2:07.90
2
9
NYAC
Flinn, Rachel
2:11.27
24/4
2:13.45
4
7
HFS
Santoro, Emma
2:14.00
24/7
2:12.25
3
8
TOC
Hughes, Christine
2:14.70
24/3
2:18.58
10
1
AMS
Corvo, Cheryl
2:16.78
24/8
2:14.77
5
6
PSCM
Graves, Molly
2:18.50
24/2
2:25.37
18
0
AMSC
Vance, Abby
2:18.70
24/9
2:24.88
16
0
TOC
Visser, Avery
2:18.99
24/1
2:16.50
6
5
TOC
Olson, Christine
2:19.45
23/5
2:18.15
9
2
HFS
Peterson, Lauren
2:20.00
23/6
2:17.45
7
4
ARIZ
Ottaviano, Hilary
2:20.00
23/4
2:17.89
8
3
BCTM
Zaklicki, Honorata
2:23.51
23/7
2:24.17
15
0
WLAC
Golembeski, Keri
2:24.35
23/3
2:24.99
17
0
OREG
Clark, Allison
2:25.69
23/8
2:22.13
13
0
KM
Sharpe, Anna
2:29.44
23/2
2:21.80
12
0
ASC
MacQueen, Jessica
2:30.00
23/9
2:48.29
23
0
SFTL
Bolin, Stephanie
2:31.02
23/1
2:23.37
14
0
LVM
Hoffman, Shekinah
2:32.00
20/4
2:20.90
11
0
SRVM
Innes, Emily
2:34.19
20/3
2:31.06
20
0
AKMS
Rawson, Leslie
2:35.03
20/5
2:29.73
19
0
LVM
Hank, Stephanie
2:39.00
20/2
2:41.22
21
0
IM
Davis, Jordan
2:52.87
20/6
2:52.57
24
0
CTM
Dodd, Emma
3:00.00
20/1
2:46.17
22
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AWJ
O'Leary, Britta
2:07.98
22/5
2:07.99
2
9
TOC
Monsees, Courtney
2:12.99
22/6
2:05.99
1
11
TOC
Houston, Katy
2:13.93
22/4
NS
0
BCTM
Sciacca, Krysten
2:18.21
22/7
2:18.09
5
6
MINN
Vandam, Kathryn
2:18.79
22/3
2:15.04
4
7
SMM
Li, Jing
2:20.36
22/8
2:14.14
3
8
GBM
McGrail, Crystie
2:25.70
22/2
2:30.38
11
0
NICK
Rust, Amy
2:26.68
22/9
2:25.63
7
4
RGSC
Stanton, Elora
2:29.80
22/1
2:44.33
17
0
SPP
Younkins, Karen
2:29.94
21/5
2:27.20
10
1
HFS
Lawrence, Sarah
2:30.00
21/4
2:21.66
6
5
NEM
Bonin, Angelina
2:30.00
21/6
2:30.94
13
0
MOVY
Kelly, Bridget
2:31.18
21/7
3:09.49
19
0
CHEL
Sawicz, Kasia
2:32.07
21/3
2:26.01
8
3
SFTL
Futscher, Stephanie
2:34.79
21/8
2:26.57
9
2
NOVA
Hendrickson, Laura
2:34.90
21/2
2:30.88
12
0
PBM
Dundey, Caitlin
2:35.53
21/9
2:30.94
13
0
ARIZ
Bixby, Heather
2:45.00
21/1
2:39.07
15
0
ROSE
Robertson, Lindsay
2:50.00
20/7
2:51.32
18
0
HFS
Gunther, Katie
2:50.49
20/8
2:39.20
16
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Shepherd, Sara
2:16.89
19/5
2:13.96
1
11
CMS
Linke, Lyndsey
2:17.00
19/6
2:19.61
4
7
NEM
Williams, Melinda
2:18.75
19/4
2:24.31
8
3
WCM
Lawrence, Laura
2:18.87
19/7
2:15.78
2
9
NCMS
Holland, Irish
2:22.51
19/3
2:19.43
3
8
NBA
Hardin, Meghan
2:23.22
19/8
2:19.86
6
5
AMAC
Chamberlin, Melissa
2:23.61
19/2
2:19.81
5
6
SDSM
Wilson, Kendra
2:26.92
19/9
2:23.53
7
4
ARIZ
Hine, Clare
2:28.75
19/1
2:26.34
9
2
ALEX
Jakubchak, Lindsey
2:30.42
18/5
2:26.98
10
1
PSM
Ferries, Jenny
2:31.67
18/6
2:34.05
15
0
TXLA
Balentine, Angie
2:33.37
18/4
2:29.30
11
0
L4S
Glasgow, Ginny Ann
2:36.46
18/7
NS
0
SRM
Rueda, Marcela
2:36.75
18/3
2:31.51
14
0
SDM
Woodbury, Rachelle
2:37.03
18/8
2:30.18
13
0
WMAC
Seidler, Mindy
2:39.38
18/2
2:40.13
18
0
ARIZ
Nelson, Christine
2:40.00
18/9
2:29.54
12
0
OREG
Metz, Amanda
2:41.30
18/1
2:37.55
16
0
TVM
Groskopf, Sarah
2:42.27
15/3
2:46.85
21
0
LVM
Andrus, Megan
2:42.58
15/4
2:38.94
17
0
MINN
Jeske, Ingrid
2:42.64
15/2
2:45.64
19
0
SUSA
Syphus, Shawn
2:48.45
15/5
NS
0
MICH
Attivissimo, Amy
2:51.26
15/1
2:46.35
20
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PALM
Moro, Erin
2:16.28
17/5
2:16.05
1
11
ARIZ
Worden, Michelle
2:17.29
NS
NS
0
CMS
Lee, Jodi
2:17.96
17/4
2:16.15
2
9
TXLA
McCarthy, Charis
2:21.82
17/7
2:22.62
3
8
LASH
Krause, Mary Kay
2:23.57
17/3
2:26.25
6
5
NBA
Pledger, Abby
2:23.77
17/8
2:22.99
4
7
NEM
Downing, Jennifer
2:24.84
17/2
2:26.75
8
3
MMAC
Pitney, Nancy
2:24.91
17/9
2:24.46
5
6
NYAC
Sung, Chanterelle
2:25.00
17/1
2:34.52
12
0
STAN
Keeler, Susan
2:25.32
16/5
2:28.71
11
0
SAWS
Lee, Kristi
2:30.00
16/6
2:34.68
13
0
LVM
Hitch, Susan
2:31.00
16/4
2:26.67
7
4
LVM
Santoro, Shelly
2:31.16
16/7
NS
0
OREG
Weisshaar, Meredith
2:31.62
16/3
2:28.64
10
1
IM
Hoover, Molly
2:32.32
16/8
2:27.63
9
2
MMAC
Jean, Brandy
2:35.09
16/2
NS
0
CVMM
Maidenberg, Eve
2:36.93
16/9
2:36.08
14
0
NEM
Baudis, Christina
2:41.05
16/1
2:40.58
15
0
LASH
Lovett, Mandy
2:49.24
15/7
2:51.82
16
0
RIO
Hanson, Maren
3:00.00
15/8
2:58.19
17
0
GBM
Salinger, Melissa
3:10.17
15/6
3:07.91
18
0
MESC
Currie, Eliza
3:12.71
15/9
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PAR
Duque, Diana
2:18.74
14/5
2:19.50
2
9
NAM
Plotz-Saribalas, Amy
2:22.36
14/6
2:23.91
5
6
COOG
Visser, Linda
2:23.50
14/4
2:21.13
3
8
WIND
Reiss, Natasha
2:24.87
14/7
2:32.87
9
2
CMS
Moss, Bonnie
2:25.00
14/3
2:19.02
1
11
SCYM
Hayden, Alison
2:25.50
14/8
2:27.98
7
4
CVMM
Daland-James, Leslie
2:28.72
14/2
2:23.17
4
7
MAM
Rublein, Susanne
2:29.92
14/9
NS
0
JDAM
Dussliere, Julie
2:33.21
14/1
2:34.22
10
1
NOVA
Bennett, Stacey
2:33.94
13/5
2:29.74
8
3
RAM
Olsen, Cat
2:35.00
13/6
2:37.45
11
0
PSCM
Ruberto, Laura
2:35.50
NS
NS
0
TULS
Meilner, Adina
2:35.63
13/7
2:39.35
13
0
MMAC
Browne, Jenny
2:38.55
13/3
2:27.06
6
5
IM
Nagel, Lynne
2:40.00
13/8
NS
0
UC48
Lyons, Bridget
2:41.62
13/2
2:38.82
12
0
NBA
Nicolescu, Andreea
2:42.00
13/9
NS
0
IM
Haberstich, Carrie
2:46.84
13/1
2:54.02
14
0
ARIZ
Douglass, Donna
2:49.00
7/8
2:55.86
16
0
CONN
Stephenson, Rebecca
2:58.13
7/9
2:54.27
15
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Hill, Laurel
2:18.99
12/5
NS
0
MICH
Buck, Corrin
2:20.52
12/6
2:24.93
2
9
CVMM
Gellatly, Jill
2:25.00
12/4
2:22.27
1
11
KAC
Cleven, Detra
2:27.64
12/7
2:27.49
3
8
ENSW
McPherson, Chris
2:28.96
12/3
NS
0
ROSE
Simmons, Cheryl
2:31.48
12/8
2:36.25
8
3
SPM
Petersen, Charlotte
2:32.00
12/2
NS
0
CMS
Tobey, Stacey
2:32.65
12/9
2:29.25
4
7
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
2:34.54
12/1
2:33.02
5
6
PSM
Voivenel, Nathalie
2:35.00
11/5
2:33.72
6
5
TOC
Welting, Laureen
2:36.00
11/6
NS
0
DAM
Garforth, Emma
2:36.89
11/4
2:36.88
9
2
NBA
Salmi, Andrea
2:38.39
11/7
NS
0
SPM
Kupan, Cheryl
2:38.89
11/3
2:45.47
14
0
SNM
Friedlander, Rebecca
2:40.40
11/8
2:37.17
10
1
PALM
Hallman-Kenner, Cathy
2:43.60
11/2
2:42.05
12
0
OREG
Hecksel, Toni
2:43.77
NS
NS
0
NBA
Coomber, Molly
2:43.98
11/1
2:40.23
11
0
RMST
Wetzel, Denise
2:44.14
10/5
2:47.35
18
0
PALM
Shaw, Brenda
2:44.19
10/6
2:43.46
13
0
WMAC
May, Jennifer
2:45.21
10/4
2:46.37
16
0
OREG
Daubersmith, Britta
2:45.47
10/7
2:50.24
19
0
MICH
Michel, Emmanuelle
2:47.84
10/3
2:46.13
15
0
ARIZ
Lerew, Teri
2:50.32
10/8
2:46.45
17
0
UC39
McGinnis, Sonya
3:05.20
10/2
2:35.21
7
4
NEM
Zraket, Lisa
3:05.94
10/9
3:06.67
20
0
WMAC
Leeds, Patricia
3:07.55
10/1
3:09.73
21
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC26
Penney, Sandra
2:31.32
9/5
2:29.90
4
7
CMS
Steffe, Kathleen
2:32.38
9/6
2:29.22
1
11
NAM
Klestinec, Robin
2:34.15
9/4
2:29.84
3
8
1776
Saucy, Stephanie
2:35.79
9/7
2:33.24
5
6
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
2:36.02
9/3
2:29.75
2
9
OREG
Delmage, Arlene
2:38.01
9/8
2:35.52
6
5
NCMS
Campagna, Janice
2:40.00
9/2
2:41.28
13
0
SKY
Ciampa-Wise, Cindy
2:40.52
9/9
2:36.80
7
4
CONN
Moss, Pam Henry
2:42.67
9/1
2:42.67
14
0
ARIZ
Lepinski, Cokie
2:42.93
8/5
2:40.30
10
1
IM
Froehlich, Kathryn
2:44.00
8/6
2:41.12
12
0
WMST
Considine-Miller, Ellen
2:44.21
8/4
2:39.70
9
2
CMS
Nelson, Judy
2:45.00
8/7
NS
0
ARIZ
Bunch, Brigid
2:49.33
8/3
2:37.67
8
3
BSMT
Albershardt, Louise
2:49.37
8/8
2:41.09
11
0
ARIZ
Mitchell, Susan
2:51.00
8/2
3:07.18
22
0
ARIZ
Thornton-Oconnell, Jodi "jat
2:52.00
8/9
3:07.66
23
0
VMST
Miller, Patricia
2:52.18
8/1
2:51.49
17
0
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
2:52.25
7/4
2:59.32
19
0
NOVA
Robinson, Ming
2:52.90
7/5
2:46.05
15
0
ASC
Burgeson, Holly
2:52.90
7/3
2:51.64
18
0
MMAC
Mullaney, Amy
3:00.00
7/6
2:48.15
16
0
SDSM
Thayer, Marieke
3:02.92
7/2
3:03.23
21
0
XCL
Elkis-Abuhoff, Deborah
3:07.79
7/7
3:11.66
24
0
CTM
Dodd, Suzanne
3:13.00
7/1
3:00.74
20
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VCM
Warmuth, Stacey
2:30.33
NS
NS
0
WCM
Bilich, Bonnie
2:33.00
6/6
2:29.28
1
11
LAPS
Spivey, Bonnie
2:33.71
6/4
2:31.14
2
9
MOST
Valdez, Elaine
2:41.95
6/7
2:44.71
6
5
MMAC
Buchanan, Linda
2:42.60
6/3
2:40.14
4
7
WMAC
Alioto, Laurie
2:46.64
6/8
2:39.01
3
8
AWJ
Almand, Jennifer
2:47.86
6/2
2:47.62
7
4
CMS
Bennett, Lisa
2:50.00
6/9
2:42.60
5
6
MEMO
Rafkin, Louise
2:50.49
6/1
2:51.57
10
1
WMAC
Berres-Olivotti, Ann
2:55.00
5/5
2:50.82
9
2
WMAC
Van Cleave, Julie
2:56.81
5/6
2:59.76
12
0
INDY
Gettelfinger, Cheryl
2:58.51
5/4
NS
0
NEM
Brice, Debra
2:58.85
5/7
2:49.34
8
3
WMAC
Maltry, Cynthia
3:00.86
5/3
2:59.33
11
0
ARIZ
McTavish, Sandie
3:01.11
5/8
3:03.71
13
0
CMS
Achterberg, Elaine
3:10.20
5/2
3:03.78
14
0
UC33
Dolan LaMar, Diana
3:15.00
5/9
NS
0
ARIZ
Eastridge, Joannie
3:15.97
5/1
3:20.23
17
0
MICH
Steil, Tamara
3:20.41
3/8
3:11.96
15
0
SFTL
Henley, Cynthia
3:20.71
3/7
3:20.03
16
0
NMMS
Piper, Devi
9:00.00
3/9
4:26.07
18
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
Davis, Charlotte
2:39.00
4/5
NS
0
VMST
Loftus-Charley, Shirley
2:50.00
4/6
2:45.88
1
11
RMST
Kirwan, Denise
2:55.00
4/4
2:59.72
3
8
PBM
Craffey, Joan
2:58.99
4/7
2:52.05
2
9
DAM
Guthrie, Sally
3:09.95
4/3
3:10.52
4
7
PALM
Francis, Susan
3:14.28
4/8
NS
0
UC38
Willard, Mimi
3:19.31
4/2
3:16.82
5
6
IM
Swedler, Susan
3:23.50
4/9
3:17.13
6
5
BSMT
Stringer, Peggy
3:25.87
4/1
3:21.81
7
4
WH2O
Seaton, Jessica
3:30.00
3/4
3:25.98
8
3
WMAC
Ehrke, Nancy
3:34.95
3/3
3:35.28
9
2
ARIZ
Speer, Pam
3:46.45
3/5
3:44.18
10
1
WMAC
Bonis, Susan
3:49.33
3/2
3:54.39
11
0
NASH
Kendrick, Anne
4:17.72
3/6
4:21.79
12
0
LVM
Zink, Susan
8:34.03
3/1
6:34.98
13
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WMST
Boak, Carolyn
3:04.66
2/5
3:04.12
1
11
MVN
Montrella, Beverly
3:13.17
2/6
3:18.73
2
9
IM
Burfeind, Betty
3:29.31
2/4
3:33.94
4
7
SFTL
Webb, Linda
3:38.74
2/7
3:30.51
3
8
WCM
Scott, Stephanie
3:39.00
2/3
3:45.69
6
5
CMS
Young, Lydia
3:43.34
2/8
3:43.74
5
6
PBM
Mitchell, Suzanne
4:00.00
NS
NS
0
ARIZ
Moreno, Lyn
4:03.88
2/9
4:13.42
8
3
WMAC
Kranpitz, Nancy
4:20.00
2/1
3:48.76
7
4
PBM
Camp, Robyne
7:00.00
1/8
6:13.28
9
2
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
STAN
Barnea, Daniela
3:22.30
1/3
3:14.61
1
11
SHARK
Meyers, Susan
3:40.00
1/4
3:43.16
2
9
SDSM
Marr, Jackie
3:58.80
1/2
4:00.51
3
8
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
4:05.00
1/5
4:12.72
5
6
ARIZ
Case, Malinda
4:08.84
1/1
4:03.48
4
7
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Morton, Judith
6:05.70
1/6
NS
0
NMMS
Mueller, Diane
7:04.90
NS
NS
0
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home