Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Reports
Login
2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 25, 2019 - Sun, Apr 28, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 42: Women 50 Y Fly
286 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Lubawy, Amy
25.10
33/5
25.39
1
11
ARIZ
Detka, Michelle
25.29
33/6
26.05
2
9
TOC
Sudarma, Tiffany
25.82
33/4
NS
0
SRVM
Conlon, Kali
26.09
33/7
NS
0
USF
Siegel, Kathryn
26.70
33/3
26.27
3
8
WMAC
Perez, Esmeralda
27.09
33/8
28.03
6
5
UC02
Wons, Olivia
27.21
33/2
26.85
5
6
NASH
Klinsky, Logan
28.23
33/9
26.74
4
7
WLAC
Minnich, Shannon
29.57
33/1
28.06
7
4
LVM
Beachler, Joelle
29.90
32/5
NS
0
PSM
Simurdak, Hannah
30.00
32/6
NS
0
GBM
Rokos, Samantha
30.30
32/4
30.20
10
1
UC06
Timpanaro, Ilysa
30.55
32/7
29.58
9
2
ARIZ
Cunningham, Sarah
30.68
32/3
28.46
8
3
ARIZ
Thirtyacre, Jayla
31.11
32/8
32.76
12
0
PSM
Caulfield, Miranda
31.66
32/2
NS
0
UC48
Krause, Abigail
33.20
32/9
30.66
11
0
SAWS
Fukamaki, Megan
34.69
32/1
35.01
13
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
HFS
Conrad, Kelley
25.28
31/5
25.80
1
11
OREG
Stacy, Jessica
25.95
31/6
26.31
3
8
TOC
Bechtel, Christina
26.00
31/4
NS
0
TOC
Senko, Anna
26.60
31/7
NS
0
NYAC
Pratt, Kristen
26.80
31/3
27.80
13
0
IM
Holmes, Leigh
26.83
31/8
27.41
10
1
THOR
Booth, Kate
27.07
31/2
27.08
6
5
LTCO
Barancoski, Victoria
27.10
31/9
27.18
8
3
TOC
Wilde, Courtney
27.17
31/1
26.97
5
6
OREG
Tulloch, Natascha
27.18
30/5
26.09
2
9
PALM
Fieni, Sadie
27.74
30/6
28.39
15
0
NYAC
Flinn, Rachel
27.89
30/4
27.09
7
4
CMS
Paknys, Storrie
27.99
30/7
27.70
12
0
HFS
Peterson, Lauren
28.00
30/3
27.31
9
2
NCMS
Hobbs, Kelsi
28.15
NS
NS
0
BCTM
Hall, Lindsay
28.55
30/8
28.55
17
0
SAWS
Hoitt, Kristina
28.75
30/2
29.08
21
0
WLAC
Golembeski, Keri
28.76
30/9
28.76
19
0
LVM
Hoffman, Shekinah
28.80
30/1
26.89
4
7
ROSE
Turner, Lauren
29.15
29/5
28.34
14
0
UHM
Maginot, Ashley
29.20
29/6
28.43
16
0
MVM
Maisel, Sabrina
29.32
29/4
29.17
22
0
UC48
Dana, Maggie
29.50
29/7
28.59
18
0
SRVM
Innes, Emily
29.79
29/3
28.87
20
0
GS
Heatley, Stephanie
29.83
29/8
29.93
25
0
WMAC
Ehrke, Allison
30.00
29/2
29.59
23
0
AKMS
Brakora, Kelly
30.07
29/9
30.49
29
0
UC48
Shockey, Kayla
30.22
29/1
30.04
26
0
IM
Mansfield, Lori
30.24
28/5
30.21
28
0
UC06
McGarvey, Melissa
30.27
28/6
40.26
33
0
TOC
Visser, Avery
30.28
28/4
27.61
11
0
WLAC
Rowland, Emily
30.55
28/7
29.62
24
0
SHARK
Promchitmart, Onshalee
32.69
28/3
31.47
30
0
BOON
Tenbarge, Kelley
33.46
28/8
30.10
27
0
SPP
Keim, Nicole
35.58
28/2
DQ
0
NASH
Carpenter, Savannah
35.90
28/9
31.72
31
0
HFS
Fischer, Tessa
37.03
28/1
31.89
32
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SUNY
Raatz, Katherine
26.00
27/5
25.29
1
11
ROSE
Frendreis, Lauren
26.27
27/6
26.88
5
6
ARIZ
Mozdzen, Michelle
26.81
27/4
26.77
3
8
IM
Eickstead, Kellie
26.93
27/7
26.59
2
9
IM
Brunka, Christina
27.07
27/3
26.85
4
7
PALM
Betenbaugh, Adrienne
27.58
27/8
27.75
9
2
OREG
Kamat, Julie
27.68
27/2
27.21
6
5
MINN
Vandam, Kathryn
27.79
27/9
27.23
7
4
UC38
Ballenger, Marie
28.12
27/1
NS
0
ARIZ
Moorcroft, Kegn
28.23
26/5
28.06
10
1
ARIZ
Donatell, Kelly
28.64
26/6
27.31
8
3
ASC
Scaparra, Joan
28.83
26/4
30.06
15
0
WMAC
Schneider, Leah
29.50
26/7
29.63
14
0
NCMS
Smith, LaJoya
29.65
26/3
28.66
12
0
KENM
Johnson, Allison
30.08
26/8
30.57
19
0
ARIZ
St. Sauveur, Katelyn
30.31
26/2
32.04
22
0
RGSC
Stanton, Elora
30.56
26/9
30.14
16
0
L4S
Bofinger, Sarah
30.76
26/1
30.40
17
0
OREG
Santana Torres, Juana Isabel
31.45
25/5
29.05
13
0
ROSE
Robertson, Lindsay
31.46
25/6
36.69
29
0
L4S
Fuchs, Lauren
31.70
25/4
28.36
11
0
ROSE
Jenkins, Elizabeth
32.76
25/7
32.94
25
0
KENM
Sundling, Rebecca
33.00
25/3
30.56
18
0
CMS
Reed, Beverly
33.43
25/8
33.04
26
0
GBM
Eichenbaum, Lauren
33.68
25/2
32.34
23
0
LVM
Cuthbert, Catriona
34.00
25/9
31.89
21
0
HFS
Morgan, Brittany
34.12
25/1
32.57
24
0
LTNV
Rasa, Abbey
34.55
21/7
31.39
20
0
WH2O
Wong, Irene
34.94
21/8
35.36
27
0
GBM
Cook, Emily
35.47
21/6
35.39
28
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Watanabe, Naoko
26.55
24/5
26.12
1
11
WH2O
Vucinich, Elizabeth
26.57
24/6
26.81
2
9
MMAC
Urbatchka, Lindsey
27.19
24/4
27.06
3
8
CMS
Linke, Lyndsey
27.40
24/7
27.70
5
6
MOVY
Miller, Paige
27.53
24/3
27.50
4
7
MINN
Coombe, Katy
27.83
24/8
NS
0
MICH
Vegh, Zsofia
27.99
24/2
28.30
8
3
NICK
Curvin, Carrie
28.33
24/9
27.90
6
5
MINN
Melsen, Krisie
28.47
24/1
28.69
9
2
GMUP
Geskos, Evangeline
28.51
23/5
28.95
11
0
OREG
Higlett, Alexis
29.50
23/6
29.37
14
0
LIB
Whittington, Laurel
29.57
23/4
29.64
17
0
ARIZ
Hine, Clare
29.65
23/7
29.27
13
0
LVM
Giovanni, Melissa
29.89
23/3
29.63
16
0
CARS
Hardt, Julie
29.90
23/8
28.24
7
4
LASH
Roberts, Cynthia
29.91
23/2
28.83
10
1
IM
Howland, Heather
29.99
23/9
NS
0
TXLA
Balentine, Angie
30.33
23/1
29.60
15
0
NBA
Buskirk, Emily
30.36
22/5
30.78
23
0
SDM
Bagley, Blair
30.45
22/6
30.86
24
0
ASC
Joseph, Jeanie
30.52
22/4
29.14
12
0
BSMT
Teller, Jordan
30.82
22/7
30.29
20
0
LVM
Andrus, Megan
30.98
22/3
30.08
19
0
LVM
Grolle, Jamie
31.00
22/8
NS
0
SBM
Green, Brooke
31.05
22/2
30.03
18
0
WMAC
Seidler, Mindy
31.08
22/9
30.74
22
0
L4S
Glasgow, Ginny Ann
31.72
22/1
NS
0
AKMS
Pignalberi, Signe
32.11
21/4
30.38
21
0
UC48
Scott, Celia
32.35
21/3
33.91
25
0
WMAC
Kintop, Kristy
33.49
21/5
NS
0
GBM
Seger, Kerri
39.69
21/2
39.03
26
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1693
Grier, Katie
26.00
20/5
26.41
2
9
NCMS
Lindauer, Kerry
26.51
20/6
26.32
1
11
OREG
Skinner, Sonja
26.69
20/4
27.72
4
7
PALM
Moro, Erin
26.90
20/7
27.58
3
8
KENM
Schwab, Katherine
27.12
20/3
27.80
6
5
TXLA
McCarthy, Charis
27.41
20/8
27.77
5
6
PSCM
Inada, Noriko
28.19
20/2
NS
0
1693
Gass, Krista
28.31
20/9
27.96
7
4
NBA
Pledger, Abby
28.79
20/1
28.71
8
3
1693
Choe, Michele
29.07
19/5
28.87
9
2
LASH
Messenlehner, Carina
29.94
19/6
29.98
12
0
OREG
Reeves, Tessa
30.09
19/4
30.41
15
0
IM
Lingner, Heather
30.93
19/7
29.48
10
1
WMAC
Schneider, Erin
30.99
19/8
29.69
11
0
IM
Hoover, Molly
30.99
19/3
30.27
14
0
CMS
Pitcher, Stacey
31.28
19/2
30.17
13
0
RIO
Hanson, Maren
31.47
19/9
32.09
17
0
SYS
Scholz, Amanda
31.69
19/1
33.07
19
0
DAMM
Reyes, Claire
31.74
18/5
31.89
16
0
OREG
Rogers, Sarah
32.10
18/6
33.72
21
0
SNM
Lawrie, Dawn
32.12
18/4
32.14
18
0
NICK
Colby, Mary
32.58
18/7
33.11
20
0
MOVY
Iles, Debbie
33.41
18/3
NS
0
GBM
Salinger, Melissa
35.64
18/8
36.37
23
0
PSM
Mellick, Kimberly
36.43
18/2
33.96
22
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MOVY
Eldridge, Beth
26.28
17/5
27.39
1
11
OREG
Mcclafferty, Christine
28.05
17/6
28.20
3
8
NOVA
Bennett, Stacey
28.52
17/4
28.38
4
7
MVN
Condor-Fisher, Sarah
28.62
17/7
29.31
7
4
CMS
Moss, Bonnie
29.00
17/3
27.41
2
9
CMS
Walkenhorst, Katie
29.20
17/8
29.37
8
3
SCAQ
Fradkin, Ana
30.30
17/2
29.25
6
5
ARIZ
Maynard, Lisa
30.52
17/9
30.10
10
1
AKMS
Titzel, Shannon
30.63
17/1
29.50
9
2
UC32
Plocek, Karina
31.11
16/5
28.41
5
6
SNM
Hrindo, Jan
31.15
16/6
31.79
16
0
TNAQ
Burton, Amy
31.53
16/4
30.56
12
0
MICH
Cantrell, Connie
31.54
16/7
NS
0
OREG
Dean, Kelly
31.57
16/3
31.47
15
0
WCM
Strong, Susan
32.00
16/8
30.55
11
0
NMMS
Decker, Teddy
32.20
16/2
31.21
14
0
PSCM
Ruberto, Laura
32.30
NS
NS
0
CMS
Skoff, Sara
32.51
16/1
30.96
13
0
MICH
Veen, Maria
32.78
11/5
DQ
0
MINN
Hughes, Megan
33.25
11/6
34.35
20
0
UC05
Behling, Michelle
33.29
11/4
32.01
17
0
IM
Perez Cartell, Beth
33.37
11/7
35.50
22
0
CMS
Lipson, Christy
33.40
11/3
32.12
18
0
CPCT
Palmer, Rebekka
33.63
11/8
32.81
19
0
NUTS
Peroni, Diana
36.12
11/2
35.27
21
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BCTM
Willeboordse, Fall
27.40
15/5
NS
0
OREG
Asch, Jill
28.37
15/6
28.65
2
9
CMS
Sappey, Collette
28.67
15/4
29.90
7
4
KAC
Cleven, Detra
28.79
15/7
28.40
1
11
GAJA
Buzzelli, Tara
29.00
15/3
28.66
3
8
CVMM
Godges, Arlette
29.00
15/8
29.23
5
6
ENSW
McPherson, Chris
29.43
15/2
29.43
6
5
MAM
Perry, Rebecca
30.47
15/9
30.16
8
3
TOC
Welting, Laureen
30.49
15/1
29.17
4
7
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
30.52
14/5
31.19
11
0
GRA
Zderko, Carolyn
30.84
NS
NS
0
CMS
Seavall, Kelly
31.00
14/4
30.35
9
2
AWJ
Rossi, Leann
31.56
14/7
32.06
14
0
DAM
Le Febre, Karen
32.30
14/3
NS
0
QSSSJ
Sterzer, Robin
32.40
14/8
NS
0
ASC
Kinlaw, Sheryl
32.52
14/2
31.15
10
1
NBA
Coomber, Molly
32.67
14/9
32.29
16
0
RGSC
Nystrom, Ingrid
32.76
14/1
31.89
13
0
CMS
Hendricks, Melissa
32.94
13/5
32.55
17
0
IM
Hacker, Sara
32.97
13/6
34.47
23
0
MOVY
Huettner, Heather
33.02
13/4
33.89
21
0
ARIZ
Machado, Laura
33.36
13/7
34.22
22
0
HFS
Hoffer, Allison
33.45
13/8
31.66
12
0
LVM
Goldsmith, Dara
33.45
13/3
36.84
28
0
CVMM
Konopka, Beata
33.68
13/2
33.20
19
0
PALM
Shaw, Brenda
33.74
13/9
32.08
15
0
NBA
Lewis, Melissa
33.89
13/1
35.24
26
0
PALM
Hallman-Kenner, Cathy
33.96
12/5
32.94
18
0
NBA
Lein, Brenda
34.36
12/6
NS
0
CTM
Takarabe, Nikki
34.90
12/4
35.18
25
0
NEM
KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn
35.22
12/7
33.80
20
0
RPM
Harris, Karen
36.89
12/3
35.73
27
0
CTM
Simons, Linda
37.56
12/8
34.56
24
0
PSM
Arisco, Amy
40.00
12/2
47.75
31
0
UC42
Apostalon, Radka
40.28
12/9
NS
0
MAM
Chachkin, Myra
44.90
12/1
45.20
30
0
SBM
Perissinotto, Karin
1:00.00
5/8
44.85
29
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
Green Blair, Holly
27.82
10/5
27.90
1
11
NBA
Quick, Sarah
29.36
10/6
29.16
2
9
DKTA
Tracy, Robin
29.72
10/4
30.77
8
3
OREG
Delmage, Arlene
29.73
10/7
29.38
3
8
TAM
Joyce, Martha
30.41
10/3
31.05
10
1
TULS
Smart, Denise
30.44
10/8
31.01
9
2
IM
Block, Andrea
30.55
10/2
29.71
4
7
UC26
Penney, Sandra
30.79
10/9
NS
0
OREG
Jenkins, Valerie
30.89
10/1
29.72
5
6
IM
Goodridge, Janet
31.25
9/5
30.63
7
4
CMS
Campbell, Ellen
31.35
9/6
30.26
6
5
PBM
Irish Bostic, Linda
31.92
9/4
NS
0
ARIZ
Gardner, Deborah
32.02
9/7
NS
0
TXLA
Plevich, Beth
32.06
9/3
31.95
13
0
WMST
Considine-Miller, Ellen
32.39
9/8
32.64
14
0
SNM
Faurot, Michelle
32.64
9/2
31.51
11
0
NOVA
Robinson, Ming
32.92
9/9
32.78
15
0
ARIZ
Hobbs, Liz
33.00
9/1
31.82
12
0
MMAC
Jurek, Susan
33.90
8/5
32.81
16
0
ADMS
Wallack, Honorine
34.00
8/6
36.11
20
0
IM
Roose, Lynn
34.13
8/4
33.85
17
0
PSM
Dillan, Gloria
34.22
8/7
33.98
18
0
ARIZ
Mitchell, Susan
34.50
8/3
36.17
21
0
DDM
Skill, Mary
34.83
8/8
36.51
22
0
SFTL
Attin Neville, Debra
35.00
8/2
NS
0
USF
McNamara, Kathleen
35.76
8/9
36.72
23
0
QSSSJ
Keighley, Carole
36.43
8/1
NS
0
ASC
Burgeson, Holly
37.00
5/3
35.08
19
0
GBM
Pentheny, Gail
39.00
5/4
39.90
24
0
IM
Kauffman, Catherine
58.00
5/2
55.79
25
0
ARIZ
Zerner, Sandra
1:06.54
5/5
1:00.54
26
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LAPS
Granger, Traci
29.00
7/5
28.19
1
11
SLAM
Woehler, Mary Jane
29.87
7/6
30.37
2
9
SDSM
Ganze, Cathy
30.16
7/4
30.53
3
8
PENT
Graham, Kathy
31.55
7/7
31.61
6
5
TCYS
Gibson, Mary
32.12
7/3
31.04
4
7
MINN
Lee, Susan
32.50
7/8
33.23
11
0
USF
Klatzkin, Amy
32.70
7/2
NS
0
MOST
Valdez, Elaine
32.74
7/9
31.48
5
6
CMS
Bennett, Lisa
33.00
7/1
32.32
7
4
CVMM
Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy
33.10
6/5
32.97
9
2
MEMO
Rafkin, Louise
33.44
6/6
NS
0
MOVY
Blattner-Orwick, Susan
33.50
6/4
35.53
15
0
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
34.00
6/7
35.26
14
0
MMAC
Buchanan, Linda
34.60
6/3
32.81
8
3
L4S
Wallack, Mary
35.00
6/8
NS
0
WMAC
Berres-Olivotti, Ann
35.20
6/2
32.99
10
1
MICH
Szymczak, Wendy
35.31
6/9
34.13
12
0
MICH
Weir, Sue
35.67
6/1
34.37
13
0
LCNM
Hair, Margaret
39.21
5/6
35.98
16
0
SFTL
Larson, Linda
42.77
5/7
41.63
17
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
Davis, Charlotte
31.50
4/5
NS
0
SFTL
McCloskey, Cecilia
31.90
4/6
31.69
1
11
SVB
Steiger, Regula
33.15
4/4
32.79
2
9
CMS
Rosener, Karen
33.30
4/7
32.96
3
8
PSM
Glassman, Debbie
35.90
4/3
35.18
4
7
PALM
Francis, Susan
36.89
4/8
37.00
6
5
DAM
Guthrie, Sally
37.51
4/2
37.73
7
4
IM
Jones, Cynthia
37.99
4/9
NS
0
NOVA
Bradbury, Debbie
39.50
4/1
39.16
8
3
LVM
Meteyer, Beverly
39.99
2/7
36.48
5
6
DAM
Gill, Kathy
42.70
NS
NS
0
ARIZ
Speer, Pam
48.00
2/6
48.43
9
2
WMAC
Bonis, Susan
49.94
2/9
51.03
10
1
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Toppel, Margaret
32.45
3/5
32.57
1
11
PSM
Preissler, Stella
36.32
3/6
38.00
4
7
MMAC
Menard, Joanne
36.40
3/4
36.93
2
9
MAM
Shaps, Ruth
37.50
3/7
36.96
3
8
PSM
Welch, Sarah
40.52
3/3
45.41
5
6
WMAC
Kranpitz, Nancy
45.00
3/8
46.57
6
5
CMS
Young, Lydia
45.35
3/2
48.56
7
4
WMAC
Christenson, Candy
49.93
3/9
NS
0
ARIZ
Weinberg, Wendy
1:02.15
3/1
1:05.55
8
3
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SNM
Todd, Diana
40.90
2/3
40.95
1
11
ARIZ
Case, Mary Ann
41.74
2/4
42.35
2
9
OREG
Ward, Joy
47.03
2/2
45.10
3
8
VMST
Hlavacek, Ida
1:01.62
2/5
1:00.50
5
6
WMAC
Dillon Stewart, Jane
1:06.00
2/1
56.94
4
7
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Clifford, Gynt
56.28
1/5
53.69
1
11
NUTS
Flesh, Anice
1:03.65
1/4
1:16.40
2
9
NMMS
Mueller, Diane
1:26.27
NS
NS
0
WCM
Morton, Judith
1:39.90
1/3
NS
0
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RINC
Callison, Barbara
1:05.00
1/7
1:04.38
1
11
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home