Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Reports
Login
2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 25, 2019 - Sun, Apr 28, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 36: Women 200 Y Free
244 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WMAC
Fischer, Morgan
1:55.00
28/5
1:55.33
1
11
NAM
Holub, Maddie
2:00.00
28/6
NS
0
PALM
McWilliams, Haley
2:02.11
28/4
2:06.14
7
4
MVN
Zuniga, Heidi
2:05.31
28/7
2:01.29
3
8
OREG
Cavender, Erin
2:05.82
28/3
2:05.21
6
5
GAJA
Sibilia, Maddie
2:05.84
28/8
2:04.41
5
6
IM
Krull, Caitlin
2:07.00
28/2
1:59.42
2
9
LVM
Marks, Kasey
2:08.00
28/9
2:06.39
8
3
ARIZ
Holmes, Taylor
2:10.12
28/1
2:13.14
12
0
WLAC
Minnich, Shannon
2:10.42
27/5
2:03.99
4
7
LVM
Taylor, Jaclyn
2:12.00
27/4
2:08.02
9
2
OREG
Daggett, Anna
2:13.76
27/6
2:18.59
14
0
SDSM
Holay, Maya
2:14.40
27/3
2:12.21
11
0
ARIZ
Thirtyacre, Jayla
2:16.85
27/7
2:15.28
13
0
GBM
Rokos, Samantha
2:19.70
27/2
2:11.11
10
1
NAM
Zappe, Lauren
2:21.00
27/8
2:23.08
15
0
UC48
Krause, Abigail
2:33.40
27/1
2:24.36
16
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Arnold, Allison
1:55.00
26/5
1:53.49
1
11
TOC
Senko, Anna
1:55.90
26/6
1:57.72
2
9
THOR
Booth, Kate
2:01.04
26/4
2:00.27
4
7
PALM
Fieni, Sadie
2:01.19
26/7
2:03.53
6
5
WLAC
Golembeski, Keri
2:05.55
26/3
2:04.85
7
4
ARIZ
Ottaviano, Hilary
2:06.00
26/8
2:00.61
5
6
ASC
Balz, Marielle
2:06.50
26/2
1:59.17
3
8
BCTM
Zaklicki, Honorata
2:07.27
26/9
2:08.18
10
1
WH2O
MacDonald, Keely
2:10.50
26/1
2:14.60
12
0
AKMS
Iverson, Jordan
2:11.80
25/5
2:13.54
11
0
WLAC
Rowland, Emily
2:12.00
25/4
2:06.53
8
3
UC48
Fergusson, Maggie
2:15.00
25/6
2:08.11
9
2
GRA
Piskunova, Olga
2:20.00
25/3
2:17.70
13
0
CTM
Dodd, Emma
2:32.32
25/7
2:27.61
14
0
SKY
Baldwin, Tricia
2:57.17
25/2
3:12.67
16
0
GRA
Dowling, Brae
2:59.00
25/8
NS
0
LVM
Shadid, Carly
2:59.90
25/1
3:01.24
15
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Harrigan, Kelly
1:53.56
24/5
1:52.89
1
11
TOC
Monsees, Courtney
1:57.99
24/6
1:53.81
2
9
SDSM
Parker, Emily
1:58.55
24/4
2:00.91
3
8
ROSE
Frendreis, Lauren
1:59.52
24/7
2:02.00
4
7
CMS
Holman, Sara
2:03.83
24/3
2:06.31
8
3
1693
Greene, Shannon
2:04.63
24/8
2:06.44
9
2
CMS
Holman, Mary
2:04.73
24/2
2:08.08
10
0.5
IM
Eickstead, Kellie
2:04.98
24/9
2:08.34
12
0
ARIZ
Donatell, Kelly
2:08.00
24/1
2:02.10
5
6
ARIZ
Mozdzen, Michelle
2:09.02
23/5
2:04.61
6
5
SPP
Younkins, Karen
2:11.11
23/6
2:09.56
13
0
NICK
Rust, Amy
2:11.52
23/4
2:05.42
7
4
KENM
Allison, Rebecca
2:12.60
23/7
2:14.27
14
0
MAM
McQuade, Stephanie
2:13.00
23/3
2:08.08
10
0.5
PALM
Betenbaugh, Adrienne
2:13.22
23/8
NS
0
ROSE
Robertson, Lindsay
2:14.00
23/2
2:29.53
17
0
LVM
Cuthbert, Catriona
2:26.00
23/9
2:16.70
15
0
ROSE
Jenkins, Elizabeth
2:35.58
23/1
2:22.16
16
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NASH
Whitney, Ashley
1:59.00
22/5
1:57.47
1
11
MINN
Coombe, Katy
2:01.43
22/6
2:00.25
2
9
SUNY
Ward, Molly
2:02.22
22/4
2:00.92
4
7
SKY
Singleton, Natasha
2:02.42
22/7
2:05.94
8
3
MOVY
Miller, Paige
2:02.88
22/3
2:00.61
3
8
WCM
Lawrence, Laura
2:03.19
22/8
NS
0
OREG
Higlett, Alexis
2:05.00
22/9
2:03.16
6
5
ARIZ
Craig, Jordan
2:05.00
22/2
2:10.91
12
0
GRA
Melgaard, Megan
2:05.21
22/1
NS
0
LVM
Giovanni, Melissa
2:05.55
21/5
2:04.18
7
4
SAWS
Gruenberg, Brigitta
2:06.57
21/6
2:10.99
13
0
CARS
Hardt, Julie
2:08.00
21/4
2:02.98
5
6
LIB
Whittington, Laurel
2:09.57
21/7
2:06.59
9
2
LVM
Lee, Mary
2:10.00
21/8
2:07.18
10
1
TOC
Shipp, Rachel
2:10.00
21/3
NS
0
PSCM
Steele, Kirsten
2:10.00
21/2
NS
0
NAM
Flesner, Brooke
2:10.40
21/9
2:11.62
14
0
NBA
Buskirk, Emily
2:12.94
21/1
2:09.51
11
0
L4S
Van Horn, Alaina
2:15.20
12/4
NS
0
IM
Tan, Camille
2:30.00
12/3
2:26.63
15
0
GRA
Fuller, Lindsay
2:31.40
12/5
2:26.74
16
0
ROSE
Odonnell, Meghan
2:33.13
12/2
2:36.53
17
0
LVM
Turchin, Jennifer
2:35.00
12/6
2:38.80
18
0
PBM
Pearson, Quincy
2:39.43
12/1
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1693
Grier, Katie
1:56.11
20/5
1:57.95
1
11
NYAC
Kelsey, Jane
2:01.01
20/6
2:06.74
4
7
LASH
Krause, Mary Kay
2:04.79
20/4
2:07.35
5
6
NBA
Pledger, Abby
2:06.48
20/7
2:04.84
2
9
NEM
Downing, Jennifer
2:06.55
20/3
2:08.05
7
4
SPM
Valle, Valerie
2:06.71
20/8
2:07.54
6
5
STAN
Keeler, Susan
2:06.76
20/2
2:09.61
9
2
NEM
Crusco, Kysa
2:08.10
20/9
2:09.87
10
1
ARIZ
Worden, Michelle
2:09.32
NS
NS
0
NYAC
Sung, Chanterelle
2:10.00
19/5
2:09.94
11
0
SAWS
Lee, Kristi
2:10.25
19/6
2:06.36
3
8
CVMM
Maidenberg, Eve
2:10.71
19/4
2:08.95
8
3
SNM
Lawrie, Dawn
2:14.68
19/7
2:17.53
14
0
OREG
Reeves, Tessa
2:16.04
19/3
2:11.35
12
0
LVM
Hodges, Lesley
2:16.42
19/8
2:21.26
16
0
KENM
Detwiler, Erin
2:17.83
19/2
2:12.25
13
0
SCYM
Morchio, Paola
2:20.00
19/9
2:24.48
17
0
IM
Sandner, Kathleen
2:21.14
19/1
2:18.94
15
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Wagner, Heather
2:00.66
18/5
1:57.82
1
11
SCYM
Hayden, Alison
2:05.97
18/6
2:09.64
4
7
NAM
Plotz-Saribalas, Amy
2:07.16
18/4
2:09.35
3
8
CVMM
Daland-James, Leslie
2:07.89
18/7
2:04.88
2
9
ARIZ
Maynard, Lisa
2:10.23
18/3
2:12.20
7
4
JDAM
Dussliere, Julie
2:12.09
18/8
2:17.88
13
0
TULS
Meilner, Adina
2:13.00
18/2
2:14.39
10
1
LVM
Wegner, Karin
2:14.09
18/9
2:19.28
17
0
AWJ
Hankins, Malena
2:14.72
18/1
2:15.74
11
0
ASC
Traudt, Tama
2:14.79
17/5
2:18.12
14
0
PSM
Pelham, Kathy
2:14.92
17/6
2:19.45
18
0
RAM
Olsen, Cat
2:15.00
17/4
2:17.77
12
0
GAJA
Hurst, Kim
2:15.14
17/7
2:10.40
5
6
SCAQ
Fradkin, Ana
2:15.21
17/3
2:11.90
6
5
DAM
Denison, Stephanie
2:18.37
17/8
2:21.78
19
0
WCM
Strong, Susan
2:19.06
17/2
2:13.44
8
3
AKMS
Titzel, Shannon
2:19.09
17/9
2:13.58
9
2
MICH
Cantrell, Connie
2:20.73
17/1
2:27.50
21
0
LVM
Ziemba, Amy
2:21.10
16/5
NS
0
CMS
Skoff, Sara
2:21.25
16/6
2:18.21
16
0
CPCT
Palmer, Rebekka
2:24.15
16/4
2:18.20
15
0
MICH
Veen, Maria
2:27.31
16/7
2:23.47
20
0
CMS
Orgill, Michelle
2:28.93
16/3
2:33.15
22
0
IM
Lince, Danette
2:42.88
16/8
2:34.85
23
0
CMS
Coupe, IngaLisa
2:54.43
16/2
2:49.28
24
0
SFTL
Volz, Kristin
3:09.49
16/9
3:26.69
26
0
NASH
Berry, Marie
3:11.31
16/1
3:13.07
25
0
MEMO
Espinosa, Rebecca
3:33.33
12/9
3:32.11
27
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CVMM
Gellatly, Jill
2:04.20
15/5
2:04.33
1
11
GAJA
Rogan, Pam
2:06.22
15/6
NS
0
SPM
Petersen, Charlotte
2:08.06
15/4
2:04.96
2
9
CMS
Seavall, Kelly
2:08.77
15/7
2:07.08
4
7
OREG
Haffner, Francie
2:09.67
15/3
2:11.14
5
6
NBA
Salmi, Andrea
2:11.17
15/8
2:06.47
3
8
MICH
Harris, Susan
2:11.22
15/2
2:11.21
6
5
AWJ
Countryman, Marianne
2:12.89
15/9
2:17.43
11
0
CVMM
Godges, Arlette
2:15.00
15/1
2:16.04
9
2
MAM
Cox, Juliet
2:15.95
14/6
2:15.18
7
4
ARIZ
Duffield, Carolyn
2:16.25
NS
NS
0
SNM
Friedlander, Rebecca
2:17.98
14/5
2:15.67
8
3
CTM
Simons, Linda
2:20.64
14/7
2:16.37
10
1
GRA
Zderko, Carolyn
2:22.22
NS
NS
0
MICH
Bartkowiak, Sallie
2:23.16
14/8
2:24.42
13
0
MWA
Meyerfreund, Karin
2:24.37
14/3
NS
0
NBA
Lewis, Melissa
2:26.18
14/9
2:23.61
12
0
ARIZ
Machado, Laura
2:26.89
14/2
2:28.06
15
0
UC35
Pittsinger, Julie
2:31.47
13/5
NS
0
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
2:32.95
13/6
2:39.66
19
0
SNM
Sorensen, Susan
2:35.00
13/4
2:26.78
14
0
RPM
Harris, Karen
2:38.39
13/7
2:32.70
16
0
AMS
Wolf, Sara
2:41.21
13/3
2:38.69
17
0
NAM
Koenig, Karen
2:46.02
13/8
NS
0
ARIZ
Keeling, Sara
2:46.39
13/2
2:38.94
18
0
NCMS
Greene, Dana
3:05.22
13/9
3:04.75
20
0
WMAC
Driscoll, Mary Jo
3:24.00
13/1
3:24.90
21
0
CMS
Meeks, Patti
3:25.00
12/7
NS
0
SPP
Kopp, Natasha
3:45.00
12/8
3:27.51
22
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NBA
Quick, Sarah
2:03.69
11/5
2:06.01
1
11
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
2:08.24
11/6
2:08.90
2
9
NCMS
Dore, Mary
2:12.09
11/4
2:12.48
9
2
NAM
Klestinec, Robin
2:12.60
11/7
2:11.96
6
5
PBM
Irish Bostic, Linda
2:12.83
11/3
2:15.92
14
0
IM
Block, Andrea
2:12.94
11/8
2:11.10
5
6
CMS
Steffe, Kathleen
2:13.14
11/2
2:12.33
8
3
CONN
Moss, Pam Henry
2:13.47
11/9
2:12.32
7
4
CMS
Garnier, Kathy
2:13.65
11/1
2:15.29
13
0
ARIZ
DeLozier, Anna
2:14.48
10/5
2:14.31
11
0
CMS
Cotton, Suzy
2:14.50
10/6
2:14.32
12
0
LAPS
Finley, Ann
2:15.99
10/4
2:19.18
16
0
NAM
Birnbrich, Beth
2:16.00
10/7
2:10.90
4
7
LAPS
Richardson, Debbie
2:17.53
10/3
2:16.91
15
0
TXLA
Plevich, Beth
2:18.04
10/8
2:19.85
17
0
IM
Goodridge, Janet
2:18.25
10/2
2:12.87
10
1
OREG
Jenkins, Valerie
2:18.65
10/9
2:10.23
3
8
TAM
Joyce, Martha
2:18.96
10/1
2:20.61
18
0
SNM
Faurot, Michelle
2:20.00
9/5
NS
0
SRVM
Riley, Jayne
2:22.80
9/6
NS
0
SLAM
Petersen, Stephanie
2:25.00
9/4
2:24.45
19
0
LVM
Ashworth, Michelle
2:26.05
9/7
2:28.54
20
0
RPM
Gregory, Ellen
2:28.00
9/3
NS
0
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
2:28.36
9/8
2:34.15
22
0
RAMS
Dodd, Dina
2:29.99
9/2
2:35.99
25
0
LVM
Ivey, Pamela
2:34.00
9/9
2:30.41
21
0
ADMS
Wallack, Honorine
2:36.00
9/1
2:41.35
28
0
OREG
Vincent, Nancy
2:36.40
8/4
2:35.89
23
0
CTM
Dodd, Suzanne
2:39.90
8/5
2:35.91
24
0
ROSE
Harwich, Fiona
2:43.24
8/3
2:39.86
27
0
ARIZ
Anderson, Donna
2:45.00
8/6
2:41.96
29
0
LVM
Cushman, Susan
2:47.13
8/2
2:39.45
26
0
SPM
Bogue, Sherri
4:16.00
8/7
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Bilich, Bonnie
2:10.00
7/5
2:11.77
1
11
VCM
Warmuth, Stacey
2:11.53
NS
NS
0
AKMS
Carter, Ruth
2:22.96
7/4
2:26.14
3
8
LVM
Saul-Zachau, Joanne
2:25.59
7/7
2:24.02
2
9
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
2:26.00
7/3
2:29.70
5
6
MICH
Szymczak, Wendy
2:32.43
7/8
2:34.57
8
3
WMAC
Mering, Kathleen
2:33.79
7/2
2:30.38
6
5
MICH
Wyncott, April
2:35.00
NS
NS
0
UC33
Dolan LaMar, Diana
2:38.00
7/9
NS
0
IM
Kerr, Terry
2:40.00
6/5
2:32.52
7
4
ARIZ
Hofmann, Jean
2:43.08
6/6
2:50.34
10
1
SBM
Boscacci, Elizabeth
2:43.79
6/4
2:28.34
4
7
ARIZ
McTavish, Sandie
2:45.00
6/7
2:36.48
9
2
ARIZ
McClean, Karen
2:47.86
6/3
2:52.04
11
0
O*H*
Marshfield, Ann
2:55.58
6/8
2:54.67
12
0
1776
Hood, Patricia
3:10.00
6/2
3:06.09
13
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Val, Laura
2:13.00
5/5
2:12.20
1
11
PALM
Francis, Susan
2:35.20
5/6
2:33.33
3
8
ARIZ
Schmidt, Jonelle
2:40.00
5/4
NS
0
LVM
Battin, Carolyn
2:42.16
5/7
2:21.32
2
9
IM
Jones, Cynthia
2:44.99
5/3
2:44.71
8
3
NOVA
Bradbury, Debbie
2:46.00
5/8
2:42.00
5
6
OREG
Royle, Mary Anne
2:46.80
5/2
3:04.12
13
0
LVM
Meteyer, Beverly
2:47.00
5/9
2:37.63
4
7
ARIZ
Robinson, Lauren
2:47.00
5/1
2:44.40
7
4
OREG
Summers, Jeanna
2:47.33
4/5
2:43.39
6
5
MICH
Zirger, Brigitte
2:47.97
4/4
2:50.52
10
1
CMS
Laney, Judith
2:51.80
4/6
2:49.38
9
2
HIMA
Reid, Colleen
2:52.61
4/3
2:58.43
12
0
ARIZ
Ornelas, Jean
3:00.00
4/7
2:53.25
11
0
ARIZ
Baker, Virginia
3:02.00
4/2
3:34.69
14
0
PBM
Chattaway, Michele
3:52.39
4/8
3:53.73
15
0
OREG
Summers, Ellen
4:06.31
4/1
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WMST
Boak, Carolyn
2:34.12
3/5
2:34.18
1
11
VMST
Lyttle, Ann
2:39.30
3/6
2:38.59
4
7
PSM
Preissler, Stella
2:40.00
3/4
2:38.15
3
8
MAM
Shaps, Ruth
2:41.00
3/7
2:37.90
2
9
MMAC
Menard, Joanne
2:43.34
3/3
NS
0
CMS
Anziano, Marcia
3:08.83
3/8
3:26.83
8
3
NAM
DeVennish, Elaine
3:09.82
3/2
3:13.07
5
6
TAM
Shoenberger, Linda
3:10.58
3/9
NS
0
ARIZ
Stillwell, Mickey
3:13.32
3/1
3:39.13
9
2
ARIZ
Moreno, Lyn
3:15.73
1/2
3:20.92
6
5
CVMM
Smith, Diane
3:16.00
1/3
3:23.48
7
4
ARIZ
Weinberg, Wendy
3:49.42
1/1
3:56.09
10
1
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMST
Schreiner, Beth
3:06.79
2/5
3:04.99
1
11
TAM
Ridout, Nancy
3:12.50
2/6
3:10.53
2
9
CMS
Wise, Louise
3:20.00
2/4
3:16.61
4
7
KM
Henry, Lorna
3:22.08
2/7
3:15.03
3
8
GBM
Caron, Aagje
3:30.14
2/3
3:26.39
6
5
DAM
Westergaard, Leslie
3:36.76
2/8
3:28.22
7
4
PBM
Foley, Carolynn
3:47.05
2/2
3:38.60
8
3
IM
Cope, Mary Anne
3:50.00
2/1
3:23.18
5
6
ARIZ
Fritz, Jill
3:50.00
2/9
3:52.25
9
2
WMAC
Dillon Stewart, Jane
3:54.00
1/4
3:55.78
10
1
NAM
Ricketts, Mary Pat
3:59.19
1/5
4:01.76
11
0
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Tolaro, Gloria
4:20.00
1/7
NS
0
Age Group 90-94
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BSMT
Wong, Flora
8:14.95
1/8
5:57.78
1
11
Age Group 95-99
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
5:21.70
1/6
4:55.97
1
11
BSMT
Sanddal, Charlotte
5:54.14
NS
NS
0
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home