Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Reports
Login
2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 25, 2019 - Sun, Apr 28, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 28: Women 100 Y Fly
198 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Sudarma, Tiffany
57.50
22/5
58.05
3
8
ARIZ
Detka, Michelle
59.97
22/6
1:01.75
9
2
USF
Siegel, Kathryn
1:00.00
22/4
57.41
1
11
LVM
Lubawy, Amy
1:00.50
22/7
57.98
2
9
PALM
McWilliams, Haley
1:01.98
22/3
1:00.64
7
4
MVN
Zuniga, Heidi
1:02.18
22/8
58.58
4
7
WMAC
Perez, Esmeralda
1:02.23
22/2
1:03.95
11
0
UC02
Wons, Olivia
1:02.97
22/9
59.75
6
5
NASH
Klinsky, Logan
1:05.23
22/1
59.39
5
6
WLAC
Minnich, Shannon
1:05.77
18/3
1:01.63
8
3
AMSC
Carlson, Megan
1:06.33
18/4
1:02.02
10
1
PSM
Simurdak, Hannah
1:06.49
18/2
1:05.32
12
0
LVM
Beachler, Joelle
1:08.00
18/5
1:07.60
13
0
PSM
Deardorff, Emily
1:10.00
18/1
1:08.66
14
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Lee, Felicia
56.00
21/5
NS
0
TOC
Bechtel, Christina
57.00
21/6
55.88
1
11
IM
Holmes, Leigh
57.42
21/4
58.82
4
7
HFS
Conrad, Kelley
57.62
21/7
59.13
7
4
OREG
Stacy, Jessica
58.30
21/3
58.88
5
6
TOC
Senko, Anna
58.66
21/8
57.39
3
8
OREG
Tulloch, Natascha
59.00
21/2
56.88
2
9
TOC
Pedote, Elyssa
59.87
21/9
1:00.26
10
1
NYAC
Pratt, Kristen
59.90
21/1
1:01.62
14
0
HFS
Peterson, Lauren
1:00.00
20/5
59.26
8
3
WMAC
Hojan-Clark, Kelsey
1:00.39
20/6
58.98
6
5
THOR
Booth, Kate
1:00.52
20/4
1:00.89
13
0
TOC
Visser, Avery
1:01.06
20/7
1:00.72
12
0
AMS
Corvo, Cheryl
1:02.03
20/3
1:00.22
9
2
PALM
Fieni, Sadie
1:02.62
20/8
1:05.06
19
0
LVM
Hoffman, Shekinah
1:03.00
20/9
1:00.71
11
0
SFTL
Bolin, Stephanie
1:03.00
20/2
1:02.04
15
0
UC48
Dana, Maggie
1:04.50
20/1
1:02.22
16
0
WLAC
Golembeski, Keri
1:04.63
19/5
1:03.99
18
0
AKMS
Iverson, Jordan
1:05.00
19/6
1:05.98
21
0
AMSC
Pierce, Lindsay
1:05.50
19/4
1:10.09
26
0
NCMS
Hobbs, Kelsi
1:05.85
NS
NS
0
UC48
Shockey, Kayla
1:06.00
19/7
1:11.70
27
0
ROSE
Turner, Lauren
1:06.42
19/3
1:03.59
17
0
SRVM
Innes, Emily
1:06.69
19/8
1:05.83
20
0
ARIZ
Rosser, Lauren
1:07.57
19/2
1:07.69
22
0
UC16
Lovell, Brianna
1:08.97
19/9
1:08.22
23
0
IM
Mansfield, Lori
1:10.87
19/1
1:09.68
25
0
WLAC
Rowland, Emily
1:11.00
18/6
1:08.64
24
0
LVM
Hank, Stephanie
1:14.00
18/7
1:16.21
28
0
WLAC
Shopp, Haley
1:27.80
18/8
1:26.83
29
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Harrigan, Kelly
57.92
17/5
56.23
1
11
SUNY
Raatz, Katherine
58.00
17/6
57.10
2
9
ROSE
Frendreis, Lauren
58.41
17/4
59.57
6
5
ARIZ
Mozdzen, Michelle
1:00.36
17/7
58.12
3
8
MINN
Vandam, Kathryn
1:00.59
17/3
59.92
7
4
SMM
Li, Jing
1:01.26
17/8
59.26
4
7
IM
Eickstead, Kellie
1:01.27
17/2
1:00.96
8
3
ARIZ
Donatell, Kelly
1:03.00
17/9
59.43
5
6
ARIZ
Moorcroft, Kegn
1:03.75
17/1
1:02.44
10
1
1693
Greene, Shannon
1:03.95
16/5
1:04.88
14
0
PALM
Betenbaugh, Adrienne
1:04.18
16/6
1:03.25
11
0
WMAC
Schneider, Leah
1:05.00
16/4
1:05.97
15
0
SPP
Younkins, Karen
1:07.11
16/7
1:06.94
16
0
L4S
Fuchs, Lauren
1:07.85
16/3
1:01.91
9
2
CHEL
Sawicz, Kasia
1:08.09
16/8
1:04.43
13
0
L4S
Bofinger, Sarah
1:08.72
16/2
1:08.31
17
0
SFTL
Futscher, Stephanie
1:08.78
16/9
1:03.39
12
0
MAM
McQuade, Stephanie
1:10.00
16/1
1:10.96
20
0
NOVA
Hendrickson, Laura
1:11.11
13/3
1:08.65
18
0
MMMT
Zimmer, Morgan
1:17.40
13/4
1:18.35
21
0
HFS
Gunther, Katie
1:20.40
13/2
1:10.50
19
0
MOVY
Kelly, Bridget
1:24.16
13/5
1:25.90
22
0
CMS
Reed, Beverly
1:25.51
13/1
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Watanabe, Naoko
58.73
15/5
59.24
1
11
WH2O
Vucinich, Elizabeth
1:00.08
15/6
1:00.96
3
8
MMAC
Urbatchka, Lindsey
1:00.14
15/4
1:00.61
2
9
MOVY
Miller, Paige
1:01.45
15/7
1:01.43
4
7
WCM
Lawrence, Laura
1:02.71
15/3
1:02.76
6
5
NCMS
Holland, Irish
1:03.18
15/8
1:03.20
7
4
GMUP
Geskos, Evangeline
1:03.75
15/2
1:06.14
12
0
NICK
Curvin, Carrie
1:03.90
15/9
1:03.53
8
3
ETM
Sovik-Johnston, Amanda
1:03.93
15/1
1:02.06
5
6
MINN
Melsen, Krisie
1:04.27
14/5
1:07.49
13
0
NTXL
Frees, Heather
1:05.65
14/6
1:05.90
10
1
LASH
Roberts, Cynthia
1:07.58
14/4
1:05.78
9
2
L4S
Van Horn, Alaina
1:08.43
14/7
NS
0
LIB
Whittington, Laurel
1:08.57
14/3
1:08.04
14
0
IM
Howland, Heather
1:09.98
14/8
NS
0
IM
Newhouse, Paige
1:10.50
14/2
1:06.07
11
0
LVM
Andrus, Megan
1:10.61
14/9
1:10.11
16
0
DAM
Nehrebecki, Helene
1:10.73
14/1
1:08.06
15
0
WMAC
Seidler, Mindy
1:12.59
13/7
1:14.96
18
0
MICH
Attivissimo, Amy
1:14.67
13/8
1:12.44
17
0
ARIZ
Moon, Colleen
1:15.30
13/6
1:21.17
19
0
GRA
Fuller, Lindsay
1:28.99
13/9
1:26.26
20
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PALM
Moro, Erin
58.54
12/5
58.84
1
11
1693
Grier, Katie
59.06
12/6
59.38
2
9
OREG
Skinner, Sonja
1:00.69
12/4
1:00.86
3
8
TXLA
McCarthy, Charis
1:01.14
12/7
1:01.74
4
7
NBA
Pledger, Abby
1:04.92
12/3
1:03.95
5
6
PALM
Yocum, Kari
1:05.43
12/8
1:07.22
10
1
SFTL
Congdon, Heather
1:05.46
12/2
1:04.94
7
4
SDM
Edwards, Kris
1:05.50
12/9
1:04.08
6
5
WMAC
Schneider, Erin
1:07.00
12/1
1:07.16
9
2
DAMM
Reyes, Claire
1:09.87
11/5
1:12.50
16
0
1693
Choe, Michele
1:10.00
11/4
1:07.41
11
0
IM
Hoover, Molly
1:10.00
11/6
1:07.99
12
0
OREG
Reeves, Tessa
1:10.69
11/7
1:10.55
13
0
CMS
Pitcher, Stacey
1:12.12
11/3
1:06.43
8
3
PSM
Hass, Katie
1:12.75
11/8
1:11.62
14
0
SYS
Scholz, Amanda
1:13.20
11/2
1:17.57
19
0
SNM
Lawrie, Dawn
1:13.23
11/9
1:11.98
15
0
NEM
Baudis, Christina
1:13.64
11/1
1:14.91
17
0
OREG
Rogers, Sarah
1:20.70
1/5
1:16.44
18
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Mcclafferty, Christine
1:01.62
10/5
1:03.13
2
9
CMS
Moss, Bonnie
1:03.00
10/6
1:01.14
1
11
PAR
Duque, Diana
1:03.96
10/4
1:03.41
3
8
NOVA
Bennett, Stacey
1:04.19
10/7
1:03.81
4
7
GSM
Davidson, Michelle
1:06.83
10/3
1:06.04
6
5
SCAQ
Fradkin, Ana
1:08.28
10/8
1:05.27
5
6
WCM
Strong, Susan
1:09.22
10/2
1:07.75
8
3
AKMS
Titzel, Shannon
1:11.20
10/9
1:06.60
7
4
PSCM
Ruberto, Laura
1:12.00
NS
NS
0
CMS
Skoff, Sara
1:12.68
1/2
1:08.20
9
2
OREG
Dean, Kelly
1:14.01
1/3
1:14.30
10
1
MICH
Veen, Maria
1:16.82
1/1
1:16.21
11
0
NUTS
Peroni, Diana
1:20.86
1/4
1:22.62
12
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BCTM
Willeboordse, Fall
1:00.87
9/5
NS
0
ARIZ
Hill, Laurel
1:01.89
9/6
NS
0
NYAC
Gary, Kristin
1:02.49
9/4
1:05.04
2
9
GAJA
Buzzelli, Tara
1:06.52
9/7
1:04.93
1
11
KAC
Cleven, Detra
1:06.53
9/3
1:05.84
3
8
CVMM
Godges, Arlette
1:06.99
9/8
1:07.56
4
7
TOC
Welting, Laureen
1:07.00
9/2
1:07.60
5
6
INDY
Shuck, Susie
1:07.50
9/9
1:08.29
6
5
MAM
Perry, Rebecca
1:11.33
9/1
1:10.36
7
4
AWJ
Countryman, Marianne
1:12.18
8/5
1:10.61
8
3
SPM
Kupan, Cheryl
1:13.29
8/6
1:15.90
12
0
NBA
Coomber, Molly
1:13.55
8/4
1:12.92
11
0
PALM
Hallman-Kenner, Cathy
1:13.82
8/7
NS
0
ASC
Kinlaw, Sheryl
1:13.99
8/3
1:10.84
9
2
GRA
Zderko, Carolyn
1:15.48
NS
NS
0
ARIZ
Duffield, Carolyn
1:18.00
8/2
1:10.88
10
1
LVM
Goldsmith, Dara
1:18.10
8/9
1:25.95
15
0
SPM
Zien, Livia
1:20.83
8/1
1:19.96
13
0
CTM
Takarabe, Nikki
1:22.00
1/6
1:22.09
14
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
Block, Andrea
1:05.93
7/5
1:06.23
1
11
NBA
Quick, Sarah
1:06.99
7/6
NS
0
UC26
Penney, Sandra
1:07.60
7/4
1:07.68
4
7
OREG
Delmage, Arlene
1:08.24
7/7
1:07.00
3
8
CMS
Steffe, Kathleen
1:08.80
7/3
1:08.27
5
6
DKTA
Tracy, Robin
1:11.70
7/8
1:12.57
6
5
NAM
Birnbrich, Beth
1:12.56
7/2
1:06.24
2
9
IM
Froehlich, Kathryn
1:14.00
7/1
1:15.91
7
4
CMS
Nelson, Judy
1:14.00
7/9
NS
0
TAM
Joyce, Martha
1:14.45
6/5
1:17.38
9
2
NOVA
Robinson, Ming
1:18.31
6/6
1:16.56
8
3
ADMS
Wallack, Honorine
1:19.00
6/4
1:25.26
13
0
WH2O
Karlin, Olivia
1:20.56
6/7
1:18.40
11
0
IM
Roose, Lynn
1:20.58
6/3
1:21.30
12
0
MMAC
Jurek, Susan
1:25.05
6/8
1:18.33
10
1
DDM
Skill, Mary
1:27.49
6/2
1:26.02
14
0
ARIZ
Martoni, Samantha
1:27.53
6/9
NS
0
MMAC
Clutter, Cynthia
1:31.80
6/1
1:32.35
15
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LAPS
Granger, Traci
1:07.00
5/5
1:03.59
1
11
SDSM
Ganze, Cathy
1:07.72
5/6
1:09.44
2
9
SLAM
Woehler, Mary Jane
1:11.90
5/4
1:10.30
4
7
GSCGB
Iseppi, Esther
1:14.00
5/7
NS
0
TXLA
Hilpert, Bess
1:14.94
5/3
1:16.99
7
4
MOST
Valdez, Elaine
1:15.43
5/8
1:13.96
5
6
WMAC
Alioto, Laurie
1:15.60
5/2
1:09.86
3
8
PENT
Graham, Kathy
1:16.40
5/9
1:16.23
6
5
MEMO
Rafkin, Louise
1:17.00
5/1
1:19.15
8
3
USF
Klatzkin, Amy
1:20.00
4/5
NS
0
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
1:24.00
4/6
1:19.48
9
2
INDY
Gettelfinger, Cheryl
1:25.04
4/4
1:21.45
10
1
MICH
Weir, Sue
1:29.70
4/7
1:24.23
11
0
SDSM
Smith, Lisa
1:31.48
4/3
1:28.53
12
0
ARIZ
James, Katy
1:36.03
4/8
1:37.13
13
0
SFTL
Henley, Cynthia
1:38.31
4/2
1:38.06
14
0
ARIZ
Eastridge, Joannie
1:40.82
4/9
1:42.50
15
0
SKY
Baldwin, Patricia
1:53.26
4/1
2:00.63
17
0
AGUA
Snyder, Sharon
1:55.80
1/7
1:52.22
16
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Val, Laura
1:10.00
3/5
1:07.21
1
11
SFTL
McCloskey, Cecilia
1:10.62
3/6
1:12.42
2
9
UCLA
Ciraulo, Christie
1:18.99
3/4
1:17.45
3
8
DAM
Guthrie, Sally
1:26.72
3/7
1:28.48
4
7
IM
Jones, Cynthia
1:33.99
3/3
1:35.44
5
6
DAM
Gill, Kathy
1:41.99
NS
NS
0
PBM
Fitzpatrick, Maureen
1:44.57
3/2
1:45.27
7
4
WMAC
Ehrke, Nancy
1:47.50
3/9
1:49.70
8
3
NOVA
Bradbury, Debbie
1:57.10
3/1
1:37.24
6
5
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Menard, Joanne
1:29.39
2/7
1:31.90
1
11
PSM
Welch, Sarah
1:34.28
2/8
1:38.72
2
9
WMAC
Kranpitz, Nancy
1:45.00
2/6
1:54.13
4
7
CMS
Young, Lydia
1:54.64
2/9
1:52.87
3
8
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Case, Mary Ann
1:40.42
2/3
1:46.98
3
8
SHARK
Meyers, Susan
1:45.00
2/4
1:43.58
2
9
SNM
Todd, Diana
1:48.00
2/2
1:40.15
1
11
GBM
Caron, Aagje
2:15.91
2/5
2:13.59
4
7
VMST
Hlavacek, Ida
2:38.38
2/1
2:29.15
5
6
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NMMS
Mueller, Diane
3:12.65
NS
NS
0
WCM
Morton, Judith
3:29.19
1/9
NS
0
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home