Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Reports
Login
2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 25, 2019 - Sun, Apr 28, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 26: Women 50 Y Breast
281 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Beachler, Joelle
29.99
33/5
30.90
2
9
LVM
Taylor, Jaclyn
31.90
33/6
30.62
1
11
TOC
Sudarma, Tiffany
33.00
33/4
31.33
3
8
NAM
Holub, Maddie
33.00
33/7
33.30
4
7
PSM
Moss, Julie
35.23
33/3
35.76
7
4
CVMM
DeValk, Brittany
35.55
33/8
35.43
6
5
UC18
Schley, Mackenzie
35.99
33/2
34.77
5
6
BOZSC
Hudacek, Kaija
37.01
33/9
37.08
8
3
UC06
Timpanaro, Ilysa
38.78
33/1
38.35
9
2
PSM
Vail, Frances
41.08
25/8
39.29
10
1
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NYAC
Ripley, Rachel
30.90
32/5
30.63
2
8.5
PSCM
Graves, Molly
31.00
32/6
33.10
12
0
BCTM
Hall, Lindsay
31.31
32/4
32.31
8
3
ROSE
Duraj, Michelle
31.41
32/7
30.63
2
8.5
CMS
Paknys, Storrie
31.73
32/3
32.39
9
2
KM
Sharpe, Anna
32.01
32/8
32.47
11
0
UC48
Young, Carmen
32.02
32/2
29.56
1
11
TOC
Olson, Christine
32.25
32/9
32.44
10
1
LTCO
Barancoski, Victoria
32.80
32/1
31.55
5
6
TOC
Hughes, Christine
33.00
31/5
31.81
6
5
OREG
Tulloch, Natascha
33.44
31/6
31.40
4
7
GRA
Alva, Olivia
33.91
31/4
32.14
7
4
MVM
Maisel, Sabrina
34.18
31/7
34.25
14
0
SAWS
Hoitt, Kristina
34.47
31/3
NS
0
WMAC
Ehrke, Allison
35.00
31/8
35.20
16
0
GRA
Piskunova, Olga
35.00
31/2
35.59
17
0
BOON
Tenbarge, Kelley
35.21
31/9
34.13
13
0
AKMS
Brakora, Kelly
35.53
31/1
34.94
15
0
CTM
Dodd, Emma
40.00
25/6
39.92
19
0
ARIZ
Halagarda, Michelle
41.00
25/7
39.47
18
0
UC06
McGarvey, Melissa
44.35
25/5
43.48
20
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AWJ
O'Leary, Britta
31.41
30/5
30.79
1
11
HFS
Lawrence, Alannah
32.05
30/6
31.05
2
9
ROSE
Capizzi, Stefanie
32.97
30/4
33.40
5
6
UC38
Ballenger, Marie
33.12
30/7
NS
0
NEM
Bonin, Angelina
34.00
30/3
33.91
6
5
WMAC
Schneider, Leah
34.50
30/8
34.10
7
4
KENM
Johnson, Allison
34.89
30/2
34.14
8
3
L4S
Fuchs, Lauren
34.98
30/9
31.57
3
8
TOC
Monsees, Courtney
34.99
30/1
32.15
4
7
GBM
Cook, Emily
36.50
29/5
36.63
12
0
SPM
Weidner, Tiffany
36.63
29/6
36.66
13
0
PBM
Dundey, Caitlin
36.97
29/4
35.90
11
0
L4S
Bofinger, Sarah
37.47
29/7
38.52
15
0
RGSC
Stanton, Elora
37.63
29/3
35.46
10
1
KENM
Allison, Rebecca
37.90
29/8
36.97
14
0
ROSE
Robertson, Lindsay
37.95
29/2
41.29
18
0
ROSE
Mansfield, Nikkie
39.23
29/9
38.90
16
0
AMSC
Mullins, Erin
39.99
29/1
35.35
9
2
WH2O
Wong, Irene
41.40
25/3
39.12
17
0
SPP
Adler, Katie
42.82
25/2
42.56
19
0
ARIZ
Johnson, Meaghan
45.00
25/4
NS
0
ROSE
Freeman, Anna
47.83
25/1
43.15
20
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MINN
Melsen, Krisie
32.68
28/5
32.18
2
9
GMUP
Geskos, Evangeline
33.28
28/6
32.47
3
8
OMAH
Connolly, Molly
33.36
28/4
31.71
1
11
SDM
Bagley, Blair
33.37
28/7
33.72
8
3
ARIZ
Hine, Clare
33.67
28/3
33.19
6
5
SDSM
Wilson, Kendra
33.89
28/8
32.90
4
7
NBA
Hardin, Meghan
34.00
28/2
33.06
5
6
ASC
Joseph, Jeanie
34.13
28/9
33.31
7
4
MWA
Puertas, Kenia
35.30
28/1
NS
0
SRM
Rueda, Marcela
35.36
27/5
35.55
15
0
ALEX
Jakubchak, Lindsey
35.42
27/6
34.46
11
0
AMAC
Chamberlin, Melissa
35.50
27/4
33.76
9
2
WMAC
Seidler, Mindy
35.86
27/7
36.77
21
0
NBA
Buskirk, Emily
36.01
27/3
35.78
20
0
ARIZ
Craig, Jordan
36.11
27/8
35.34
12
0
PSM
Ferries, Jenny
36.23
27/2
35.64
16
0
OREG
Metz, Amanda
36.62
27/9
35.54
14
0
L4S
Glasgow, Ginny Ann
36.67
27/1
35.45
13
0
AKMS
Pignalberi, Signe
37.27
26/5
37.65
22
0
IM
Newhouse, Paige
37.33
26/6
35.77
19
0
MEMO
Reilly, Marley
37.79
26/4
37.88
23
0
WMAC
Kintop, Kristy
37.85
26/7
35.69
17
0
HFS
Byers, Sarah
38.11
26/3
34.42
10
1
DAM
Nehrebecki, Helene
38.16
26/8
35.72
18
0
ARIZ
Moon, Colleen
38.20
34/6
38.50
24
0
SNM
Seto, Melodie
41.00
26/9
40.60
25
0
IM
Tan, Camille
42.00
34/9
41.59
26
0
ARIZ
Boettner, Jessica
43.36
25/9
42.96
27
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Lindauer, Kerry
31.24
24/5
30.78
1
11
CMS
Lee, Jodi
32.85
24/6
32.19
2
9
1693
Gass, Krista
33.60
24/4
33.79
6
5
MMAC
Pitney, Nancy
34.50
24/7
32.80
3
8
MMAC
Jean, Brandy
34.59
24/3
33.47
5
6
LVM
Santoro, Shelly
34.61
24/8
NS
0
IM
Hoover, Molly
35.00
34/7
34.27
8
3
KENM
Schwab, Katherine
35.02
24/9
32.92
4
7
OREG
Weisshaar, Meredith
35.11
34/8
35.17
12
0
PALM
Yocum, Kari
35.27
23/5
34.78
10
1
IM
Lingner, Heather
35.55
23/6
34.10
7
4
KENM
Detwiler, Erin
35.63
23/4
34.75
9
2
OREG
Rogers, Sarah
35.88
23/7
36.10
13
0
AKMS
Conway, Kieara
36.84
23/3
38.47
16
0
SCYM
Morchio, Paola
36.91
23/8
35.10
11
0
CONN
Matarese, Christine
37.77
23/2
38.84
17
0
LASH
Lovett, Mandy
38.89
23/9
38.14
15
0
FAC
Algera, Bonnie
38.91
23/1
40.35
19
0
SDM
Hopfenbeck, Mindy
39.12
20/3
36.32
14
0
FAC
Comune, Tracey
39.45
20/4
39.93
18
0
KENM
Allen, Amanda
40.00
20/2
NS
0
KENM
Strong, Sarah
40.00
20/5
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WMAC
Schaetz, Trina
30.49
22/5
30.99
1
11
MVN
Condor-Fisher, Sarah
31.81
22/6
32.18
3
8
MOVY
Eldridge, Beth
31.89
22/4
34.10
5
6
NCMS
Dunn, Sara
32.06
22/7
31.60
2
9
COOG
Visser, Linda
33.21
22/3
32.84
4
7
OREG
Mcclafferty, Christine
34.99
22/8
35.29
7
4
MAM
Rublein, Susanne
35.49
22/2
NS
0
TNAQ
Burton, Amy
36.13
22/9
35.31
8
3
MINN
Hughes, Megan
37.00
22/1
37.34
12
0
UC48
Lyons, Bridget
37.63
21/5
37.41
13
0
IM
Nagel, Lynne
38.32
21/6
38.93
16
0
CMS
Dravenstott, Laura
38.58
21/4
36.96
11
0
UC32
Plocek, Karina
38.65
21/7
34.26
6
5
IM
Haberstich, Carrie
38.87
21/3
39.73
17
0
MICH
Cantrell, Connie
39.43
21/8
38.88
15
0
CTM
Romoli, Sian
39.88
21/2
37.45
14
0
UC31
Carr, Nikki
40.01
21/9
NS
0
NMMS
Decker, Teddy
40.28
21/1
36.89
10
1
IM
Lince, Danette
43.51
20/7
39.89
18
0
ASC
Rivera, Joan Marie
48.10
20/8
48.54
19
0
SDM
Forest, Anna Marie
49.10
20/6
36.13
9
2
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MICH
Buck, Corrin
32.95
19/5
33.52
1
11
OREG
Asch, Jill
34.24
19/6
35.16
8
2.5
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
34.56
19/4
34.98
5
6
ROSE
Simmons, Cheryl
34.80
19/7
36.24
13
0
IM
Wilhelm, Annika
35.01
19/3
34.15
2
9
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
35.16
19/8
35.01
6
5
CMS
Tobey, Stacey
35.33
19/2
34.92
3
7.5
GAJA
Buzzelli, Tara
35.47
19/9
35.16
8
2.5
MMAC
Dunn, Sara
36.09
19/1
36.34
15
0
CVMM
Godges, Arlette
36.50
18/5
NS
0
LVM
Faure, Caroline
36.68
18/6
38.59
25
0
WMAC
Hall, Julie
36.70
18/4
36.01
12
0
AWJ
Rossi, Leann
36.88
18/7
37.36
19
0
WMAC
May, Jennifer
36.88
18/3
37.98
24
0
IM
Biegler-Ciaccio, Leslie
37.00
18/8
36.24
13
0
LVM
Kunovac, Jelena
37.25
18/2
37.31
17
0
DAM
Garforth, Emma
37.32
18/9
37.34
18
0
MICH
Michel, Emmanuelle
37.33
18/1
37.53
22
0
SPM
Zien, Livia
38.15
17/5
37.18
16
0
SDSM
Simpson, Lisa
38.23
17/6
35.91
11
0
NEM
KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn
38.41
17/4
41.36
30
0
SRM
Bulman, Robin
38.71
17/7
37.78
23
0
MWA
Meyerfreund, Karin
38.72
17/3
37.49
21
0
NMMS
Gray, Hitomi
39.10
17/8
39.26
26
0
UC39
McGinnis, Sonya
39.16
17/2
35.56
10
1
SPM
Kupan, Cheryl
39.90
17/9
39.40
27
0
NEM
Zraket, Lisa
39.96
17/1
41.30
29
0
MMAC
Arredondo, Sheila
40.05
16/5
34.92
3
7.5
CMS
Hendricks, Melissa
40.05
16/6
37.37
20
0
USF
Juson, Justine
40.15
16/4
39.66
28
0
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
40.50
16/7
41.98
31
0
UC02
Lane, Victoria
40.99
16/3
NS
0
CMS
Bunevich, Stephanie
42.25
16/8
42.85
32
0
UC34
Frye, Alison
43.00
16/2
43.85
34
0
NBA
Lewis, Melissa
43.19
16/9
NS
0
PSCM
So, Louise
44.00
16/1
35.03
7
4
ARIZ
Machado, Laura
44.38
15/5
43.39
33
0
ARIZ
Chow, Shirley
50.00
15/6
43.85
34
0
SPP
McPeak, Kris
53.36
15/4
NS
0
AMSC
Miller, Ava
54.96
15/7
51.93
39
0
CARS
Darden, Brenda
56.00
15/3
47.71
38
0
HFS
Hoffer, Pamela
58.05
15/8
47.31
37
0
SBM
Perissinotto, Karin
1:00.00
15/2
46.35
36
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DKTA
Tracy, Robin
33.34
14/5
34.15
1
11
NCMS
Nowak, Elizabeth
34.62
14/6
34.68
2
9
VMST
Miller, Patricia
35.86
14/4
37.00
9
1.5
UC32
Crouch, Kim
36.21
14/7
36.35
6
5
CMS
Campbell, Ellen
37.03
14/3
35.62
3
8
ARIZ
Washburn, Lynette
37.08
14/8
38.76
15
0
NCMS
Campagna, Janice
37.29
14/2
36.03
5
6
ARIZ
Martoni, Samantha
37.47
14/9
39.22
17
0
ARIZ
Lepinski, Cokie
37.51
14/1
37.85
11
0
SNM
Faurot, Michelle
37.81
13/5
37.00
9
1.5
WMST
Considine-Miller, Ellen
38.00
13/4
35.94
4
7
SLAM
Petersen, Stephanie
38.00
13/6
36.57
7
4
BSMT
Albershardt, Louise
38.01
13/7
36.91
8
3
CONN
Moss, Pam Henry
38.73
13/3
NS
0
NAM
Sedivy, Angela
38.92
13/8
38.28
12
0
RAMS
Dodd, Dina
38.99
13/2
39.51
18
0
LVM
Ivey, Pamela
39.00
13/9
38.75
14
0
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
39.37
13/1
39.87
20
0
ARIZ
Mitchell, Susan
39.50
12/5
41.49
28
0
OREG
Vincent, Nancy
39.57
12/6
38.48
13
0
USF
McNamara, Kathleen
40.55
12/4
40.05
21
0
IM
Schwartz, Lisa
40.61
12/7
40.10
22
0
PSM
Dillan, Gloria
40.74
12/3
39.62
19
0
IM
Roose, Lynn
40.83
12/8
40.46
23
0
MMAC
Rexer, Marianne
40.91
12/2
41.52
29
0
MMAC
Clutter, Cynthia
41.39
12/9
41.19
24
0
MVN
Fava, Silvia
41.44
12/1
41.19
24
0
RPM
Gregory, Ellen
41.50
11/5
NS
0
CMS
McDonald, Kae
41.51
11/6
41.21
26
0
TXLA
Irawan, Yuni
41.60
11/4
41.47
27
0
ARIZ
Fraga, Tori
43.00
11/7
43.11
32
0
QSSSJ
Keighley, Carole
43.04
11/3
39.18
16
0
CTM
Rodriguez, Nancie
43.34
11/8
41.63
30
0
CMS
Eldridge, Audrey
43.70
11/2
43.48
34
0
PSCM
Creswell Liotta, Brenda
44.70
11/9
43.18
33
0
ROSE
Harwich, Fiona
44.75
11/1
44.92
36
0
ARIZ
Albers, Deborah
44.89
7/4
44.42
35
0
ARIZ
Von Bibra, Lynda
45.00
7/5
42.51
31
0
KM
Mauer, Julie
46.00
7/3
45.15
37
0
CMS
Nolte, Susan
46.29
7/6
47.53
39
0
PSM
Alle, Isabelle
49.00
7/2
45.49
38
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PVMA
Joslin, Dea
35.01
10/5
36.28
3
8
PALM
De Herder, Elizabeth
35.77
10/6
35.04
1
11
NEM
Mareb, Karen
36.40
10/4
36.22
2
9
CMS
Bennett, Lisa
37.00
10/7
37.36
5
6
AWJ
Almand, Jennifer
38.86
10/3
39.47
12
0
TAM
Wheeler, Barbara
39.00
10/8
37.59
6
4.5
WMAC
Van Cleave, Julie
39.08
10/2
39.82
14
0
TCYS
Gibson, Mary
39.09
10/9
38.09
8
3
WMAC
Maltry, Cynthia
39.17
10/1
39.25
11
0
MINN
Lee, Susan
39.30
9/5
38.38
9
2
PSM
Berg, Tonya
40.00
9/6
38.85
10
1
L4S
Wallack, Mary
40.00
9/4
39.49
13
0
PBM
Moak, Mary
40.44
9/7
40.76
17
0
ARIZ
McTavish, Sandie
40.45
9/3
40.35
16
0
RGSC
Tomlin, Julie
40.55
9/8
37.09
4
7
MMAC
Buchanan, Linda
41.60
9/2
37.59
6
4.5
ROSE
Bennett, Kristin
41.81
9/9
44.93
24
0
IM
del Greco, Jane
42.01
9/1
42.25
20
0
SFTL
Albano, Carla
42.07
8/5
40.34
15
0
MICH
Steil, Tamara
42.14
8/6
42.46
22
0
CMS
Achterberg, Elaine
42.27
8/4
41.77
19
0
FAC
Calobong-Pierce, Carol Lynn
42.48
8/7
42.30
21
0
O*H*
Marshfield, Ann
42.58
8/3
41.20
18
0
1776
Hood, Patricia
43.70
8/8
46.69
25
0
CMS
Anderson, Cynthia
45.90
8/2
43.53
23
0
SKY
Baldwin, Patricia
47.12
8/9
47.48
26
0
SKY
Smath, Meg
48.13
8/1
47.99
27
0
SPM
Seril, Suzzette
54.91
7/7
54.66
28
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SVB
Steiger, Regula
37.30
6/5
37.11
1
11
1776
Wolff, Melinda
37.82
6/6
37.46
2
9
PSM
Davis, Charlotte
38.00
6/4
NS
0
CMS
Rosener, Karen
39.60
6/7
40.80
3
8
CHEL
Merena, Elizabeth
40.71
6/3
42.93
6
5
ARIZ
Schmidt, Jonelle
41.00
6/8
NS
0
RMST
Kirwan, Denise
42.00
6/9
41.06
4
7
CMS
Roche, Carolyn
42.00
6/2
43.35
8
3
PBM
Fitzpatrick, Maureen
44.34
6/1
43.09
7
4
LVM
Meteyer, Beverly
44.55
5/5
42.28
5
6
WH2O
Seaton, Jessica
45.00
5/6
43.99
9
2
MOVY
Bisogno, Laurie
45.00
5/4
45.67
13
0
MICH
Zirger, Brigitte
45.60
5/7
45.12
12
0
ARIZ
Robinson, Lauren
45.73
5/3
45.92
15
0
SPM
Felton, Linda
46.83
5/8
44.44
10
1
IM
Swedler, Susan
46.90
5/2
45.68
14
0
ARIZ
Ornelas, Jean
47.05
5/9
44.51
11
0
IM
Sarovich, Sheila
47.50
5/1
48.13
17
0
KM
Penn, Jodi
50.00
4/4
46.38
16
0
ARIZ
Speer, Pam
51.00
4/5
49.69
18
0
NMMS
Duff, Kat
57.12
NS
NS
0
MVM
Weir, Vickey
1:05.00
4/6
51.39
19
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Gettling, Janet
40.93
3/5
40.89
1
11
KM
Waggoner, Gloria
44.50
3/6
41.98
2
9
SFTL
Webb, Linda
46.22
3/4
43.80
3
8
PALM
Stockwell, Teddy
47.53
3/7
48.69
4
7
MAM
Caso, Susie
49.38
3/3
51.14
5
6
WMAC
Christenson, Candy
50.52
3/8
NS
0
DAM
Hornof, Kristine
50.72
3/2
51.82
6
5
ARIZ
Stillwell, Mickey
52.85
3/9
52.62
7
4
PSM
Sutherland, Kate
1:05.00
3/1
1:01.60
8
3
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
STAN
Barnea, Daniela
44.25
2/4
41.76
1
11
CMS
Wise, Louise
52.60
2/5
52.29
2
9
ARIZ
Schmock, Gretchen
55.73
2/3
53.49
4
7
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
56.00
2/6
56.55
5
6
ARIZ
Case, Malinda
56.68
2/2
52.78
3
8
ROSE
Shockro, Ellen
1:01.71
2/7
1:03.87
6
5
WMAC
Dillon Stewart, Jane
1:04.00
2/1
1:04.47
7
4
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Jaffe, Kristin
50.00
2/8
49.12
1
11
NUTS
Flesh, Anice
1:00.50
2/9
1:03.36
2
9
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RINC
Callison, Barbara
1:05.00
1/5
1:06.44
2
9
NMMS
Van Dinter, Yenny
1:05.09
1/4
1:02.82
1
11
ARIZ
Tolaro, Gloria
1:14.01
1/6
1:12.27
3
8
ARIZ
Perry, Vel
1:53.31
1/3
1:36.60
4
7
Age Group 90-94
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BSMT
Wong, Flora
3:02.84
1/7
NS
0
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home