Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Reports
Login
2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 25, 2019 - Sun, Apr 28, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 22: Women 50 Y Free
434 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Lubawy, Amy
24.10
49/5
24.35
1
11
WMAC
Fischer, Morgan
24.50
49/6
NS
0
NAM
Holub, Maddie
24.80
49/4
25.91
6
5
USF
Siegel, Kathryn
25.80
49/7
24.55
2
9
OREG
Cavender, Erin
25.97
49/3
26.43
12
0
TOC
Sudarma, Tiffany
26.00
49/2
24.85
3
8
MMAC
Berude, Sarah
26.00
49/8
25.75
5
6
USF
Yu, Katherine
26.00
49/9
NS
0
WMAC
Perez, Esmeralda
26.35
49/1
26.34
11
0
UC02
Wons, Olivia
26.49
48/5
25.73
4
7
MINN
Lee, Madeline
26.50
48/6
26.15
9
2
LVM
Taylor, Jaclyn
26.90
48/4
26.01
7
4
ARIZ
Cunningham, Sarah
26.96
48/7
26.12
8
3
WLAC
Minnich, Shannon
27.30
48/3
26.51
13
0
NAM
Zappe, Lauren
27.80
48/8
28.00
16
0
OREG
Daggett, Anna
28.03
48/2
28.68
22
0
PSM
Deardorff, Emily
28.07
48/9
27.78
15
0
PSM
Gates, Jordyn
28.27
48/1
28.48
19
0
PSM
Shomaker, Megan
28.50
47/5
28.46
18
0
PSM
Caulfield, Miranda
28.50
47/6
29.40
25
0
AMSC
Maltby, Biz
28.54
47/4
27.73
14
0
UC06
Timpanaro, Ilysa
28.69
47/7
28.64
21
0
BOZSC
Hudacek, Kaija
28.89
47/3
29.52
26
0
PSM
Moss, Julie
29.20
47/8
28.68
22
0
GBM
Rokos, Samantha
29.38
47/2
26.31
10
1
UC48
Krause, Abigail
29.40
47/9
28.53
20
0
PSM
Gilster, Liliana
29.49
47/1
28.93
24
0
SDSM
Holay, Maya
29.69
42/8
28.33
17
0
SAWS
Fukamaki, Megan
30.75
42/9
29.74
27
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Wilk, Katarzyna
23.01
46/5
22.00
1
11
ARIZ
Spadoni, Marina
23.11
46/6
23.16
2
9
HFS
Conrad, Kelley
23.58
46/4
23.69
3
8
TOC
Lee, Felicia
24.00
46/7
24.27
4
7
ROSE
Duraj, Michelle
24.22
46/3
24.52
5
6
TOC
Wilde, Courtney
24.58
46/8
24.66
7
4
NYAC
Ripley, Rachel
24.90
46/2
24.76
9
2
UC48
Young, Carmen
24.91
46/9
24.65
6
5
OREG
Stacy, Jessica
25.08
46/1
24.75
8
3
THOR
Booth, Kate
25.22
45/5
25.06
11
0
TOC
Hughes, Christine
25.80
45/6
25.19
12
0
BCTM
Hall, Lindsay
25.98
45/4
26.60
20
0
GRA
Alva, Olivia
26.21
45/7
26.11
13
0
CMS
Paknys, Storrie
26.61
45/3
26.62
21
0
PALM
Fieni, Sadie
26.67
45/8
26.37
16
0
TOC
Olson, Christine
26.99
45/2
26.57
18
0
TOC
Bechtel, Christina
27.00
45/9
24.98
10
1
AMSC
Pierce, Lindsay
27.00
45/1
28.08
31
0
SAWS
Hoitt, Kristina
27.01
44/5
26.43
17
0
TOC
Visser, Avery
27.08
44/6
26.36
15
0
WLAC
Rowland, Emily
27.23
44/4
26.86
22
0
MVM
Maisel, Sabrina
27.49
44/7
27.31
26
0
UHM
Maginot, Ashley
27.50
44/8
26.23
14
0
UC48
Dana, Maggie
27.50
44/3
26.57
18
0
NCMS
Hobbs, Kelsi
27.50
NS
NS
0
WMAC
Ehrke, Allison
27.60
44/2
27.13
25
0
GS
Heatley, Stephanie
27.62
44/9
27.45
27
0
SPP
Baugh, Ariel
27.99
43/5
26.96
23
0
GRA
Piskunova, Olga
28.00
43/6
27.82
29
0
AKMS
Brakora, Kelly
28.09
43/4
27.06
24
0
NAM
Webb, Brittany
28.10
43/3
27.69
28
0
HFS
Stuart, Hannah
28.10
43/7
29.32
34
0
SHARK
Promchitmart, Onshalee
28.12
43/8
28.37
33
0
UC48
Shockey, Kayla
28.40
43/2
28.10
32
0
SFTL
Singleton, Amanda
28.78
43/9
27.91
30
0
IM
Davis, Jordan
29.89
43/1
31.80
38
0
NASH
Carpenter, Savannah
32.17
42/4
30.72
36
0
UC06
McGarvey, Melissa
32.30
42/5
32.60
39
0
LVM
Shadid, Carly
32.90
42/3
33.08
41
0
AKMS
Miller, Kristina
33.80
42/6
31.36
37
0
SPP
Keim, Nicole
34.47
42/2
32.80
40
0
HFS
Fischer, Tessa
35.03
42/7
29.87
35
0
SKY
Baldwin, Tricia
39.32
42/1
41.28
42
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SUNY
Raatz, Katherine
24.00
41/5
23.42
1
11
ROSE
Frendreis, Lauren
24.05
41/6
24.21
3
8
TOC
Monsees, Courtney
24.49
41/4
24.12
2
9
NCMS
Smith, LaJoya
24.66
41/7
24.90
5
6
AWJ
O'Leary, Britta
24.76
41/3
24.50
4
7
IM
Brunka, Christina
24.98
41/8
25.28
7
4
GRA
Alyabyeva, Ekaterina
25.03
41/2
NS
0
HFS
Lawrence, Sarah
25.06
41/9
NS
0
UC38
Ballenger, Marie
25.12
41/1
NS
0
OREG
Kamat, Julie
25.74
40/5
25.08
6
5
ARIZ
Mozdzen, Michelle
25.77
40/6
25.31
8
3
IM
Eickstead, Kellie
25.80
40/4
25.62
10
1
SPM
Weidner, Tiffany
26.40
40/7
25.79
12
0
HFS
Percy, Meghann
26.50
40/3
25.78
11
0
ARIZ
Donatell, Kelly
26.65
40/8
25.32
9
2
WMAC
Schneider, Leah
26.90
40/2
26.87
15
0
PALM
Betenbaugh, Adrienne
27.06
40/9
26.71
14
0
ARIZ
St. Sauveur, Katelyn
27.14
40/1
28.23
23
0
NEM
Bonin, Angelina
27.21
39/5
27.36
19
0
GRA
Hibbard, Kate
27.29
39/6
26.54
13
0
L4S
Bofinger, Sarah
27.34
39/4
28.12
22
0
GSMS
Kelly, Kaymee
27.61
39/7
28.32
24
0
RGSC
Stanton, Elora
27.89
39/3
26.92
16
0
KENM
Johnson, Allison
27.90
39/8
27.44
20
0
ROSE
Jenkins, Elizabeth
28.13
39/2
27.34
18
0
OREG
Santana Torres, Juana Isabel
28.23
39/9
26.98
17
0
ARIZ
Bixby, Heather
29.00
39/1
29.39
28
0
WH2O
Wong, Irene
29.10
38/5
29.39
28
0
LVM
Cuthbert, Catriona
29.12
38/6
27.91
21
0
SPP
Adler, Katie
29.15
38/4
32.22
33
0
HFS
Morgan, Brittany
30.00
38/7
28.51
25
0
KENM
Sundling, Rebecca
30.00
38/8
28.61
26
0
AMSC
Mullins, Erin
30.00
38/3
29.94
30
0
HFS
Gunther, Katie
31.25
38/2
29.07
27
0
ARIZ
Johnson, Meaghan
32.18
38/9
31.01
31
0
GBM
Cook, Emily
33.50
38/1
32.16
32
0
ROSE
Freeman, Anna
38.41
25/9
34.26
34
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MINN
Coombe, Katy
24.82
37/5
24.21
1
11
SUNY
Ward, Molly
25.00
37/6
25.35
2
8.5
CMS
Linke, Lyndsey
25.20
37/4
25.88
9
2
OREG
Higlett, Alexis
25.50
37/7
25.41
4
7
SKY
Singleton, Natasha
25.58
37/3
25.86
8
3
MICH
Vegh, Zsofia
25.99
37/8
26.29
11
0
NASH
Whitney, Ashley
26.00
37/2
25.79
7
4
MMAC
Urbatchka, Lindsey
26.03
37/9
25.56
5
6
OMAH
Connolly, Molly
26.08
37/1
25.35
2
8.5
NICK
Curvin, Carrie
26.39
36/5
26.05
10
1
LVM
Giovanni, Melissa
26.47
36/6
26.70
15
0
LVM
Lee, Mary
26.50
36/7
26.32
12
0
ARIZ
Craig, Jordan
26.50
36/4
26.93
19
0
GMUP
Geskos, Evangeline
26.52
36/3
26.82
17
0
NBA
Buskirk, Emily
26.55
36/8
26.93
19
0
AKMS
Pignalberi, Signe
26.73
36/2
26.90
18
0
MINN
Nymeyer, Elizabeth
26.81
36/9
26.51
13
0
BSMT
Teller, Jordan
27.26
36/1
26.99
21
0
MWA
Puertas, Kenia
27.31
35/5
NS
0
LIB
Whittington, Laurel
27.57
35/6
27.03
22
0
SBM
Green, Brooke
27.70
35/4
26.76
16
0
ASC
Joseph, Jeanie
27.82
35/7
26.65
14
0
HFS
Byers, Sarah
27.99
35/8
25.64
6
5
IM
Howland, Heather
27.99
35/3
NS
0
NAM
Flesner, Brooke
28.00
35/2
28.02
26
0
DAM
Nehrebecki, Helene
28.40
35/9
27.22
23
0
SDM
Bagley, Blair
28.42
35/1
28.75
30
0
IM
Newhouse, Paige
28.65
34/5
NS
0
ARIZ
Nelson, Christine
28.67
34/6
27.69
25
0
SDSM
Wilson, Kendra
28.99
34/4
27.53
24
0
LVM
Grolle, Jamie
29.00
34/7
NS
0
TOC
Shipp, Rachel
29.00
34/3
NS
0
WMAC
Kintop, Kristy
29.08
34/8
28.44
28
0
SDM
Woodbury, Rachelle
29.10
34/2
28.44
28
0
MEMO
Reilly, Marley
29.13
34/9
28.07
27
0
SNM
Seto, Melodie
29.79
34/1
30.44
32
0
SUSA
Syphus, Shawn
30.70
25/7
30.11
31
0
ARIZ
Boettner, Jessica
32.75
25/8
32.01
33
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1693
Grier, Katie
23.82
33/5
24.00
1
11
KENM
Schwab, Katherine
24.33
33/6
24.93
3
8
NCMS
Lindauer, Kerry
24.36
33/4
24.40
2
9
1693
Gass, Krista
25.86
33/7
25.76
5
6
OREG
Skinner, Sonja
25.88
33/3
25.77
6
5
SFTL
Congdon, Heather
26.06
33/8
25.84
8
3
PSCM
Inada, Noriko
26.19
33/2
NS
0
ARIZ
Worden, Michelle
26.34
NS
NS
0
MMAC
Pitney, Nancy
26.50
33/1
25.79
7
4
MOVY
Iles, Debbie
26.85
32/5
25.00
4
7
SDM
Edwards, Kris
27.00
32/6
26.14
9
2
1693
Choe, Michele
27.01
32/4
26.81
11
0
IM
Lingner, Heather
27.38
32/7
26.59
10
1
LASH
Messenlehner, Carina
27.50
32/3
27.89
17
0
NEM
Crusco, Kysa
27.51
32/8
27.70
16
0
CMS
Pitcher, Stacey
27.57
32/2
26.95
12
0
IM
Sandner, Kathleen
27.65
32/9
26.99
13
0
ANCM
Roddin, Julie
28.00
32/1
28.98
22
0
SDM
Hopfenbeck, Mindy
28.15
31/5
27.39
14
0
KENM
Detwiler, Erin
28.34
31/6
27.59
15
0
WMAC
Schneider, Erin
28.50
31/4
28.01
19
0
PSM
Hass, Katie
29.19
31/7
29.08
25
0
MWA
Szczerban, Alexandra
29.21
31/3
29.71
29
0
SNM
Lawrie, Dawn
29.26
31/8
28.65
21
0
NICK
Colby, Mary
29.35
31/2
29.52
27
0
DAMM
Reyes, Claire
29.43
31/9
29.74
30
0
FAC
Algera, Bonnie
29.50
31/1
29.86
31
0
DAM
Chow, Jackie
29.70
30/5
29.64
28
0
SDM
Patterson, Kim
29.76
30/6
28.15
20
0
KENM
Strong, Sarah
30.00
30/4
29.02
24
0
SDM
Breinholt, Stephanie
30.12
30/7
27.90
18
0
FAC
Comune, Tracey
30.38
30/3
28.99
23
0
ROSE
Parker, Amy
33.06
30/8
32.76
35
0
PSM
Mellick, Kimberly
34.50
30/2
32.41
34
0
KENM
Allen, Amanda
35.00
30/1
29.19
26
0
AKMS
Conway, Kieara
35.00
25/3
30.55
32
0
ARIZ
Montano-Rock, Elena
35.00
30/9
31.94
33
0
NMMS
DuLac, Kiyoko
35.00
25/2
33.95
36
0
WMAC
McCarty, Kara
35.87
25/1
34.06
37
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MOVY
Eldridge, Beth
24.41
29/5
24.94
2
9
CMS
Wagner, Heather
24.95
29/6
24.59
1
11
WMAC
Schaetz, Trina
24.99
29/4
25.38
3
8
MVN
Condor-Fisher, Sarah
25.81
29/7
25.94
4
7
CMS
Walkenhorst, Katie
26.40
29/3
27.00
10
1
CMS
Dravenstott, Laura
26.56
29/8
25.98
5
6
ARIZ
Maynard, Lisa
27.18
29/2
27.49
14
0
LVM
Wegner, Karin
27.35
29/9
27.45
13
0
SCAQ
Fradkin, Ana
27.53
29/1
26.99
8
2.5
NCMS
Dunn, Sara
27.67
28/5
27.19
11
0
NMMS
Decker, Teddy
27.83
28/6
26.65
7
4
IM
Nagel, Lynne
28.16
28/4
29.24
23
0
UC32
Plocek, Karina
28.27
28/7
26.28
6
5
MMAC
Browne, Jenny
28.48
28/3
27.51
15
0
TNAQ
Burton, Amy
28.85
28/8
28.09
17
0
AKMS
Titzel, Shannon
28.90
28/2
27.37
12
0
GAJA
Hurst, Kim
29.04
28/9
26.99
8
2.5
SNM
Hrindo, Jan
29.57
28/1
29.30
26
0
MICH
Cantrell, Connie
29.87
27/6
28.85
19
0
OREG
Dean, Kelly
29.87
27/5
28.90
20
0
CMS
Lipson, Christy
29.90
27/4
28.57
18
0
CPCT
Palmer, Rebekka
29.93
27/7
29.29
25
0
IM
Haberstich, Carrie
29.95
27/3
30.79
31
0
NAM
Lemen, Sarah
30.00
27/9
29.22
22
0
CMS
Wall, Stacey
30.00
27/2
29.37
27
0
UC05
Beecher, Jennifer
30.00
27/8
30.07
30
0
UC05
Behling, Michelle
30.19
27/1
29.24
23
0
IM
Perez Cartell, Beth
30.21
26/5
30.89
33
0
MINN
Hughes, Megan
30.25
26/6
29.63
28
0
MMAC
Thomas, Erin
30.40
26/3
27.96
16
0
ARIZ
Douglass, Donna
30.40
26/7
29.63
28
0
LVM
Ziemba, Amy
30.40
26/4
32.13
35
0
UC10
Dowling, Mary
30.47
26/8
NS
0
CTM
Romoli, Sian
31.00
26/2
29.03
21
0
UC31
Carr, Nikki
31.01
26/9
33.59
36
0
IM
Lince, Danette
32.49
26/1
30.83
32
0
ASC
Rivera, Joan Marie
33.40
25/5
31.78
34
0
CMS
Coupe, IngaLisa
35.21
25/6
34.44
37
0
MEMO
Espinosa, Rebecca
42.52
25/4
40.89
38
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BCTM
Willeboordse, Fall
25.15
24/5
NS
0
OREG
Asch, Jill
25.80
24/6
26.32
2
9
CMS
Sappey, Collette
25.88
24/4
25.52
1
11
MICH
Harris, Susan
26.78
24/7
26.83
4
7
CVMM
Godges, Arlette
26.95
24/3
27.45
9
2
GAJA
Rogan, Pam
26.99
24/8
26.61
3
8
CMS
Seavall, Kelly
27.07
24/2
27.11
6
5
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
27.10
24/9
26.87
5
6
CMS
Tobey, Stacey
27.50
24/1
27.32
7
4
LVM
Kunovac, Jelena
27.65
23/5
27.97
11
0
NBA
Lein, Brenda
27.70
23/6
28.25
12
0
CVMM
Gellatly, Jill
27.80
23/4
27.39
8
3
MMAC
Dunn, Sara
28.15
23/7
27.81
10
1
WMAC
Hall, Julie
28.20
23/3
28.92
18
0
AWJ
Rossi, Leann
28.37
23/8
29.61
25
0
CVMM
Konopka, Beata
28.49
23/2
28.73
16
0
GRA
Zderko, Carolyn
28.62
NS
NS
0
MOVY
Huettner, Heather
28.76
23/1
29.33
22
0
OREG
Hecksel, Toni
28.89
NS
NS
0
RGSC
Nystrom, Ingrid
28.95
22/6
29.04
20
0
QSSSJ
Sterzer, Robin
29.00
22/4
NS
0
IM
Wilhelm, Annika
29.36
22/7
28.68
15
0
NBA
Lewis, Melissa
29.44
22/3
29.55
23
0
MICH
Bartkowiak, Sallie
29.65
22/8
30.09
27
0
LAPS
Goodwin, Barbara
29.80
22/2
30.25
28
0
NEM
KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn
29.86
22/9
29.58
24
0
CMS
Hendricks, Melissa
29.87
22/1
28.81
17
0
MMAC
Rodrigues, Shawn
29.94
21/5
28.57
13
0
ARIZ
Machado, Laura
30.22
21/6
30.36
30
0
DAM
Le Febre, Karen
30.27
21/4
29.20
21
0
ARIZ
Blankenship, Kristin
30.31
21/7
30.79
31
0
HFS
Hoffer, Allison
30.38
21/3
28.94
19
0
LVM
Faure, Caroline
30.50
21/8
30.26
29
0
IM
Hacker, Sara
30.50
21/2
31.97
34
0
CTM
Simons, Linda
31.01
21/9
29.83
26
0
NMMS
Gray, Hitomi
31.50
21/1
31.87
32
0
UC42
Apostalon, Radka
31.98
20/5
NS
0
NAM
Koenig, Karen
32.13
20/6
31.99
35
0
USF
Juson, Justine
32.19
20/4
31.87
32
0
NEM
Zraket, Lisa
32.26
20/7
32.51
36
0
DAM
Crow, Joan
32.80
20/3
32.82
37
0
CMS
Bunevich, Stephanie
33.22
20/8
34.28
41
0
SFTL
Sosa, Valentina
33.50
20/2
NS
0
NCMS
Greene, Dana
33.59
20/9
35.94
43
0
FAC
Cameron, Terri
33.88
20/1
32.91
38
0
PSCM
So, Louise
34.00
19/5
28.63
14
0
UC48
Cooke, Swan
35.00
19/6
33.66
40
0
GOLD
Caines, Julie
35.00
19/4
37.44
44
0
PSM
Arisco, Amy
35.65
19/7
41.08
48
0
ARIZ
Chow, Shirley
37.00
19/3
NS
0
UC34
Frye, Alison
38.00
19/8
33.20
39
0
MAM
Chachkin, Myra
38.32
19/2
37.79
45
0
SPP
Kopp, Natasha
40.00
19/9
35.89
42
0
WMAC
Driscoll, Mary Jo
42.00
19/1
41.20
49
0
CMS
Meeks, Patti
44.00
13/7
40.08
46
0
CARS
Darden, Brenda
49.00
13/8
41.04
47
0
AMSC
Miller, Ava
49.20
13/6
52.18
50
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
Green Blair, Holly
25.28
18/5
25.44
1
11
NBA
Quick, Sarah
26.04
18/6
26.02
2
9
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
26.21
18/4
26.47
3
8
ARIZ
Hobbs, Liz
26.96
18/7
27.37
6
5
TAM
Joyce, Martha
27.00
18/3
27.62
7
4
PBM
Jones, Eney
27.22
18/8
NS
0
CMS
Garnier, Kathy
27.28
18/2
26.85
4
7
LAPS
Finley, Ann
27.71
18/9
27.96
10
1
CMS
Cotton, Suzy
27.77
18/1
27.93
9
2
SNM
Faurot, Michelle
27.80
17/6
27.80
8
3
TXLA
Plevich, Beth
27.80
17/5
28.16
11
0
IM
Goodridge, Janet
27.95
17/4
28.17
12
0
CONN
Moss, Pam Henry
28.03
17/7
28.58
17
0
LAPS
Richardson, Debbie
28.13
17/3
29.68
23
0
OREG
Jenkins, Valerie
28.26
17/8
27.03
5
6
ARIZ
Gardner, Deborah
28.52
17/2
NS
0
UC32
Crouch, Kim
28.61
17/9
28.47
14
0
NCMS
Campagna, Janice
28.66
17/1
28.95
19
0
CMS
Campbell, Ellen
28.70
16/5
28.38
13
0
ARIZ
Major, Becki
28.99
16/6
28.78
18
0
RAMS
Dodd, Dina
28.99
16/4
29.56
22
0
QSSSJ
Keighley, Carole
29.09
16/7
29.19
20
0
SFTL
Attin Neville, Debra
29.80
16/3
30.01
24
0
USF
McNamara, Kathleen
29.81
16/8
29.46
21
0
SLAM
Petersen, Stephanie
29.90
16/2
28.55
15
0
BSMT
Albershardt, Louise
29.99
16/9
28.55
15
0
LVM
Ivey, Pamela
30.00
16/1
31.23
29
0
MMAC
Lanphere Watts, Susan
30.75
15/5
32.59
35
0
PSM
Dillan, Gloria
31.01
15/6
31.27
30
0
ARIZ
Washburn, Lynette
31.08
15/4
31.37
31
0
ROSE
Harwich, Fiona
31.17
15/7
30.08
25
0
PSM
Lindley, Jane
31.24
15/3
32.02
33
0
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
31.34
15/8
31.05
27
0
IM
Schwartz, Lisa
31.44
15/2
32.10
34
0
OREG
Vincent, Nancy
31.67
15/9
31.01
26
0
ARIZ
Fraga, Tori
31.91
15/1
31.76
32
0
NAM
Sedivy, Angela
31.99
14/5
31.22
28
0
GBM
Pentheny, Gail
32.50
14/6
32.62
36
0
CMS
Eldridge, Audrey
32.59
14/4
33.41
40
0
RGSC
McBroom, Rena
32.70
14/7
33.27
39
0
CTM
Dodd, Suzanne
32.95
14/3
32.71
37
0
DDM
Skill, Mary
33.16
14/8
33.81
41
0
LVM
Harmon, Joanna
34.09
14/2
35.87
45
0
ARIZ
Albers, Deborah
34.35
14/9
35.03
43
0
KM
Mauer, Julie
36.00
14/1
32.96
38
0
ARIZ
Martoni, Samantha
36.65
13/3
35.65
44
0
NMMS
Jelson, Jennifer
36.69
13/4
36.06
47
0
CMS
Nolte, Susan
37.66
13/2
37.76
48
0
PSM
Alle, Isabelle
39.00
13/5
35.96
46
0
ARIZ
Von Bibra, Lynda
44.00
13/1
34.67
42
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PVMA
Joslin, Dea
27.32
12/5
29.88
18
0
LAPS
Granger, Traci
27.50
12/6
26.29
1
11
SDSM
Ganze, Cathy
27.50
12/4
27.93
4
7
NEM
Mareb, Karen
27.60
12/7
27.62
2
9
OREG
Andrus-Hughes, Karen
27.90
12/3
27.73
3
8
SLAM
Woehler, Mary Jane
28.50
12/8
27.94
5
6
MICH
Szymczak, Wendy
28.71
12/2
28.60
7
4
TXLA
Hilpert, Bess
28.79
12/9
29.08
10
1
PALM
De Herder, Elizabeth
28.93
12/1
28.20
6
5
AKMS
Carter, Ruth
29.50
11/5
29.21
11
0
MINN
Lee, Susan
29.90
11/6
29.49
13
0
BSMT
McNamara, Wendy
30.00
11/4
29.76
15
0
MEMO
Rafkin, Louise
30.18
11/7
30.34
22
0
WMAC
Mering, Kathleen
30.63
11/3
31.35
24
0
TCYS
Gibson, Mary
30.72
11/8
29.30
12
0
NEM
Beckman, Sharon
30.80
11/2
29.96
19
0
L4S
Wallack, Mary
31.00
11/9
29.52
14
0
MOVY
Blattner-Orwick, Susan
31.00
11/1
31.64
27
0
SBM
Boscacci, Elizabeth
31.45
10/5
30.31
21
0
TAM
Wheeler, Barbara
31.50
10/4
29.02
9
2
USF
Klatzkin, Amy
31.50
10/6
NS
0
CVMM
Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy
31.51
10/7
30.19
20
0
MMAC
Buchanan, Linda
31.60
10/3
28.94
8
3
MICH
Weir, Sue
31.64
10/8
29.82
17
0
IM
del Greco, Jane
31.68
10/2
32.39
28
0
SRVM
Bracken, Judy
31.92
NS
NS
0
PBM
Moak, Mary
32.27
10/1
31.60
26
0
MEMO
Benjamin, Marcia
32.50
9/5
30.78
23
0
IM
Emmrich, Ann
32.58
9/6
NS
0
RGSC
Tomlin, Julie
32.60
9/4
29.77
16
0
1776
Hood, Patricia
33.13
9/7
38.93
35
0
UC14
Veloso, Lolita
33.15
9/3
32.94
29
0
MICH
Wyncott, April
33.45
9/8
35.65
32
0
LCNM
Hair, Margaret
34.15
9/2
31.55
25
0
UC42
Houle, Susan
34.50
9/9
33.99
30
0
O*H*
Marshfield, Ann
35.58
9/1
35.94
33
0
PSM
Johnson, Loretta
37.69
6/9
35.39
31
0
CMS
Carlson, Lori
38.00
4/8
36.79
34
0
RGSC
Mayfield, Ave
42.73
4/9
40.02
36
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
Davis, Charlotte
28.00
8/5
NS
0
TAM
Val, Laura
28.50
8/6
27.57
1
11
SVB
Steiger, Regula
28.85
8/4
29.06
3
8
1776
Wolff, Melinda
29.37
8/7
28.95
2
9
CMS
Rosener, Karen
29.90
8/3
30.18
6
5
PALM
Francis, Susan
30.60
8/8
30.61
8
3
LVM
Meteyer, Beverly
30.90
8/2
29.37
4
7
ARIZ
Altman, Christie
31.26
8/9
31.02
9
2
PSM
Glassman, Debbie
31.50
8/1
31.34
10
1
LVM
Battin, Carolyn
32.00
7/4
29.90
5
6
MICH
Hypnar, Lisa
32.00
7/5
30.52
7
4
TAM
Eisenman, Judy
32.00
7/6
31.79
11
0
CHEL
Merena, Elizabeth
32.13
7/7
32.85
16
0
OREG
Royle, Mary Anne
32.48
7/3
32.92
17
0
NOVA
Bradbury, Debbie
32.50
7/8
32.06
12
0
ARIZ
Robinson, Lauren
32.90
7/2
32.82
15
0
SNM
Miller, Celeste
33.00
7/9
32.73
13
0
PBM
Johnston, Bonnie
33.68
7/1
33.52
18
0
IM
Jones, Cynthia
33.75
6/5
32.78
14
0
MOVY
Bisogno, Laurie
34.00
6/4
33.83
19
0
HIMA
Reid, Colleen
34.30
6/6
35.53
21
0
PBM
Ragalie, Diane
35.00
6/3
34.97
20
0
SPM
Felton, Linda
35.71
6/7
35.87
22
0
NAM
Bixler, Jan
36.05
6/2
39.23
23
0
MVM
Weir, Vickey
50.00
6/8
41.28
24
0
SDSM
Weston, Susan
55.00
6/1
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Toppel, Margaret
28.72
5/5
28.87
1
11
PSM
Preissler, Stella
31.33
5/6
32.76
5
6
MAM
Shaps, Ruth
31.50
5/4
30.23
2
9
MVN
Montrella, Beverly
31.79
5/7
32.91
6
5
OREG
Gettling, Janet
32.71
5/3
32.02
3
8
VMST
Lyttle, Ann
32.74
5/8
33.19
7
4
KM
Waggoner, Gloria
33.50
5/2
32.16
4
7
WMAC
Kranpitz, Nancy
35.00
5/9
37.55
9
2
PALM
Stockwell, Teddy
35.94
5/1
37.03
8
3
TAM
Shoenberger, Linda
36.27
4/4
38.51
11
0
CVMM
Smith, Diane
37.35
4/5
37.94
10
1
ARIZ
Mann, Mary
37.46
4/3
39.16
12
0
MAM
Caso, Susie
39.20
4/6
39.28
13
0
DAM
Hornof, Kristine
40.68
4/2
41.57
14
0
ARIZ
Weinberg, Wendy
41.82
4/7
47.14
15
0
UC09
May, Carole
1:16.04
4/1
1:00.55
16
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Ridout, Nancy
34.98
3/5
36.96
2
9
VMST
Schreiner, Beth
35.91
3/6
36.53
1
11
OREG
Ward, Joy
36.77
3/4
37.05
3
8
ARIZ
Case, Mary Ann
37.01
3/7
39.72
5
6
SNM
Todd, Diana
37.95
3/3
37.26
4
7
ARIZ
Schmock, Gretchen
39.01
3/8
41.49
6
5
MAM
Mc Partland, Peg
42.00
3/2
NS
0
ROSE
Shockro, Ellen
43.53
3/9
44.94
8
3
DAM
Westergaard, Leslie
44.71
3/1
44.98
9
2
CMS
Wise, Louise
45.00
2/6
42.46
7
4
NAM
Ricketts, Mary Pat
47.15
2/7
47.69
10
1
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Jaffe, Kristin
43.20
2/4
43.35
2
9
ARIZ
Clifford, Gynt
43.42
2/3
43.16
1
11
NUTS
Flesh, Anice
46.90
2/5
48.49
3
8
WCM
Wood, Caroline
55.50
2/2
52.20
4
7
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RINC
Callison, Barbara
50.00
1/4
48.29
2
9
MELO
Kay, Ann
51.50
1/3
48.55
3
8
ARIZ
Tolaro, Gloria
58.18
1/5
55.96
4
7
ARIZ
Perry, Vel
1:10.51
1/2
46.38
1
11
Age Group 90-94
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BSMT
Wong, Flora
1:30.50
1/7
1:13.96
1
11
Age Group 95-99
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
1:12.53
1/6
1:00.42
1
11
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home