Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Reports
Login
2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 25, 2019 - Sun, Apr 28, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 21: Men 50 Y Free
571 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAM
Appleby, Andrew
20.93
65/5
20.35
1
11
FMT
Kao, Sean
20.98
65/6
20.86
4
7
LVM
Beesley, Forrest
20.99
65/4
20.41
2
9
UC06
Ordabayev, Dayan
21.20
65/7
21.80
8
3
SYS
Flores, Alejandro
21.50
65/3
21.67
6
5
LVM
Starkweather, Joe
21.90
65/8
21.73
7
4
NCMS
Honnold, Matthew
21.99
65/2
21.65
5
6
LVM
Van Wynsberge, Francois
22.11
65/9
20.84
3
8
ROSE
Samia, Seanryan
22.29
64/5
22.34
10
1
ARIZ
Hartwick, Cameron
22.29
65/1
22.65
14
0
UHM
Arechy, Ateluk
22.43
64/6
22.51
11
0
IM
Haage, Matt
22.75
64/4
22.86
15
0
MMMT
Henry, Charles
22.88
64/7
22.63
13
0
SYS
O'Connell, John
23.00
64/3
23.78
21
0
SYS
Perry, Jeffrey
23.03
64/8
22.30
9
2
ROSE
Shi, Eric
23.12
64/2
22.60
12
0
OCY
Nguyen, Hao
23.27
64/9
23.36
19
0
OREG
Wiggins, Baylor
23.31
64/1
23.57
20
0
SKY
Kolb, William
23.45
63/5
23.35
18
0
NEM
Weis, Jason
23.64
63/6
23.83
23
0
UC07
Ramos, German
23.65
63/4
23.79
22
0
USF
Palabrica, Juan Pablo
23.81
63/7
24.38
25
0
ARIZ
Alexiou, Athanasios
24.00
63/3
24.50
26
0
PSCM
Dutcher, Tye
24.45
63/8
23.31
17
0
UC36
Carpenter, Ian
24.51
63/2
22.99
16
0
PSM
Bock, Nathan
24.67
63/9
24.84
27
0
AAAA
Beckman, John
24.75
63/1
24.31
24
0
UC36
Jo, Nate
25.02
62/4
24.97
28
0
PSM
Nixon, Blake
26.53
62/5
27.71
31
0
PSM
Carlton, Zane
27.63
62/3
27.27
30
0
PSM
Stephens, Trevor
29.91
62/6
29.43
32
0
AMSC
Gotro, Jordan
30.02
62/2
25.87
29
0
UC15
Brown, Charles
35.00
62/7
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Cieslak, Marcin
20.00
61/5
20.24
1
11
CMS
Garnier, Jeff
20.50
61/6
20.30
2
9
GRA
Spinazzola, Luca
20.53
61/4
NS
0
GRA
Cox, Tony
20.68
61/7
20.52
3
8
NAM
Birnbrich, Zachary
20.78
61/3
21.28
12
0
LVM
Gutman, Thomas
20.90
61/2
20.97
7
4
TOC
Babcock, Colin
20.90
61/8
21.01
8
3
TOC
Davis, Cole
21.00
61/9
21.07
10
1
ARIZ
Sarikas, John
21.10
61/1
23.58
34
0
TOC
Saeta, Andrew
21.14
60/5
20.95
6
5
TOC
Ferguson, Kevin
21.16
60/6
21.05
9
2
TOC
Scheid, Trevor
21.24
60/4
20.79
4
7
TOC
Hinshaw, Benjamin
21.34
60/7
20.82
5
6
OREG
Mesford, Chase
21.50
60/3
21.97
17
0
NAM
Callahan, Keeler
21.80
60/8
21.33
13
0
NITR
Khoroletc, Vladislav
22.00
60/2
21.97
17
0
AMSC
Covert, Michael
22.00
60/9
22.20
22
0
SPEL
Nechunaev, Ivan
22.12
60/1
21.24
11
0
TOC
MacKay, Ian
22.16
59/5
22.56
25
0
PSCM
Saiko, Stanislav
22.19
59/6
22.01
20
0
TOC
Leopold, Jonathan
22.23
59/4
21.99
19
0
TOC
Hurko, Matt
22.50
59/3
21.73
14
0
EXCL
Lynch, John
22.50
59/7
22.40
24
0
MVN
TerBush, Ryan
22.83
59/8
22.27
23
0
SYS
Morris, Robbie
22.99
59/9
22.08
21
0
MICH
Ksebati, Fares
22.99
59/2
22.56
25
0
NAM
Osterhage, Raymond
23.00
59/1
21.84
16
0
WH2O
Peck, Nick
23.00
58/5
23.82
37
0
UC34
MacArthur, Peter
23.06
58/6
21.82
15
0
SCSC
Cocol, Vadim
23.13
58/4
23.22
31
0
GRA
O'Donnell, Patrick
23.20
58/7
24.09
39
0
RAC
St. Vincent, Thomas
23.34
58/3
23.48
33
0
FAST
Losch, Nathan
23.50
58/8
24.27
42
0
CFM
Howard, Will
23.56
58/2
NS
0
NCMS
Guittard, Grant
23.59
58/9
23.20
30
0
IM
Koenig, Nicholas
23.60
58/1
22.77
28
0
MMAC
Fisher, Ethan
23.69
57/5
22.93
29
0
WH2O
Stryker, Sam
23.70
57/6
23.40
32
0
PSM
Hao, Yawei
23.76
57/4
23.60
35
0
HFS
Jerde, Scott
23.84
57/7
24.15
40
0
ARIZ
Johnson, Zachary
24.00
57/3
22.72
27
0
SCAQ
Donaldson, Colin
24.00
57/8
23.92
38
0
UC48
Morse, Daniel
24.01
57/2
23.69
36
0
UC48
Hogen, Ben
24.03
57/9
NS
0
RGSC
Word, Truman
24.05
57/1
24.94
43
0
SFTL
Gibson, Harrison
24.06
53/3
24.94
43
0
ROSE
Castro, Daniel
24.17
53/4
24.94
43
0
WLAC
Shopp, Colin
25.00
53/2
24.26
41
0
AMSC
Vance, Alex
25.99
53/5
29.74
47
0
MICH
Allon, Michael
28.99
53/1
28.89
46
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Townsend, Darian
20.84
56/5
NS
0
TOC
Talbott, Christopher
21.06
56/6
21.34
2
9
DOGW
Maréchal-McCoy, Maxime
21.70
56/4
21.28
1
11
TOC
Wang, Jackson
21.80
56/7
21.81
5
6
UC54
Zubrod, Brendan
21.90
56/3
21.44
3
8
XCL
Blazuk, Andrew
21.94
56/8
21.55
4
7
MVN
Giometti, Danny
22.39
56/2
22.39
9
2
NEM
Card, Mathew
22.44
56/9
22.73
12
0
ARIZ
Hekmati, Deniz
22.50
55/5
21.96
6
5
MMAC
Behrmann, Bear
22.50
55/4
22.33
8
3
DKTA
Yagi, Keisuke
22.50
55/6
22.63
11
0
TOC
Taylor, Jonathan
22.50
56/1
22.87
13
0
PBM
Lebost, Daniel
22.97
55/7
22.97
15
0
LVM
Ota, Patrick
22.99
55/3
23.13
17
0
ASC
Morford, Mike
23.02
55/8
22.05
7
4
MICH
Trebon, Kelly
23.14
55/2
NS
0
NYCH
Brumberg, Eric
23.25
55/9
22.49
10
1
LASC
Mittel, Gavin
23.50
54/5
22.99
16
0
WMAC
Mistry, Cy
23.50
55/1
23.52
20
0
MICH
Mertz, Jeffrey
23.66
54/6
23.33
18
0
PALM
Thaler, Daniel
23.70
54/4
23.72
22
0
NCMS
Parks, Kevin
23.99
54/7
23.35
19
0
GBM
Schuster, Kevin
24.00
54/3
22.89
14
0
MMMT
Divilbiss, Zachary
24.50
54/8
24.38
24
0
GRA
Hochstrasser, James
24.56
54/2
24.63
25
0
ROSE
Armour, Justin
24.83
54/9
24.76
26
0
ARIZ
Cooke, Thomas
25.00
54/1
24.22
23
0
WH2O
Dueweke, Colin
25.50
53/7
23.65
21
0
ARIZ
Brauer, Matthew
26.82
53/8
25.50
27
0
TULS
Travis, Andrew
27.53
53/6
28.10
29
0
WH2O
Chen, Charles
30.00
53/9
26.28
28
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
Lotano, Daniel
20.93
52/5
21.39
2
9
ARIZ
DeBerry, Tyler
21.26
52/6
21.28
1
11
ASC
Demand, Andrew
21.82
52/4
21.78
3
8
ARIZ
Schwendinger, Todd
22.20
52/7
21.97
4
7
WH2O
Gibson, Christopher
22.21
52/3
22.17
6
5
MMAC
Patience, Chris
22.30
52/8
NS
0
PSCM
Carpenter, Alex
22.59
52/2
NS
0
TOC
Wang, Timothy
22.70
52/9
22.94
9
2
TXLA
McKee, Chris
22.75
52/1
22.51
7
4
USF
Samotyj, John
22.82
51/5
22.09
5
6
CMS
Trinidad, Reuben
22.90
51/6
23.16
10
1
RIO
Tobler, Nathan
22.92
51/4
23.27
11
0
IM
Harrington, Michael
23.00
51/7
22.56
8
3
LVM
Aldrich, Seth
23.10
51/3
24.12
19
0
PBM
Manrique, Alejandro
23.69
51/8
23.36
12
0
NOVA
Ryan, Keith
23.69
51/2
NS
0
MINN
Bindert, Chris
23.93
51/9
23.94
16
0
NCMS
Havens, Kurt
23.99
51/1
23.95
17
0
ROSE
Keegan, Peter
24.00
50/4
23.76
13
0
WHA
Ford, Torrence
24.00
50/5
23.78
15
0
SCAQ
Konetzki, Alexander
24.00
50/6
24.35
21
0
MAM
Dunlap, Ryan
24.32
50/7
24.65
26
0
PBM
Loder, Scott
24.39
50/3
24.37
22
0
PSCM
Francis, Tyler
24.40
50/8
24.38
23
0
IM
Beard, Marc
24.70
50/2
23.77
14
0
CGM
De Voss, Christopher
24.76
50/9
24.58
25
0
CLOV
Stephenson, Travis
24.90
50/1
25.04
30
0
EQX
Rose, Cyrus
25.00
49/5
25.46
31
0
RGSC
Stanton, Jeremiah
25.05
49/6
24.05
18
0
ARIZ
Wise, Steven
25.05
49/4
24.40
24
0
1693
Gass, Kraig
25.15
49/7
24.86
28
0
ROSE
Burnett, Nicholas
25.18
49/3
25.00
29
0
CMS
Castor, Jimmy
25.42
49/8
24.31
20
0
AA
Turner, Adam
25.55
49/2
24.79
27
0
BCTM
Wu, Jim
25.79
49/9
NS
0
ARIZ
Straight, Jim
26.85
49/1
26.69
33
0
RIO
Burnett, Jeremy
27.20
43/8
26.44
32
0
NAM
DeVennish, Arthur
30.58
43/9
31.97
34
0
SFTL
Hunter, Alvaro
37.62
36/8
33.26
35
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEM
Barnes, Chuck
21.74
48/5
20.99
1
11
IM
Newhouse, John
21.99
48/6
NS
0
CMS
Addadi, Mehdi
22.04
48/4
21.63
2
9
WMAC
Babcock, Andrew
22.10
48/7
22.08
3
8
MINN
Recker, Jeffrey
22.55
48/3
22.49
5
6
NAM
McKinley, Ryan
22.75
48/8
22.63
7
4
SFTL
Hunter, Andy
22.79
48/2
NS
0
CMS
Sottile, Domenico
22.86
48/9
22.96
8
3
SFTL
Torres, Martin
22.91
48/1
23.19
11
0
CRUZ
Cole, David
22.99
47/5
22.16
4
7
UC48
Ek, Michael
23.00
47/4
24.35
26
0
WIND
Iglesias, Rodrigo
23.00
47/6
24.49
29
0
MLAC
Klepchick, Paul
23.32
47/7
23.58
16
0
1693
Williams, Rich
23.39
47/3
24.04
20
0
LASH
Lovett, Brian
23.43
47/8
23.42
13
0
SDM
Linford, Joe
23.46
47/2
24.04
20
0
GBM
Whitford, Matthew
23.50
47/9
23.42
13
0
WH2O
Peterson, Jeffrey
23.50
47/1
23.53
15
0
NTXL
Glass, Mark
23.62
46/5
24.08
23
0
MSMA
Dingeldein, Douglas
23.63
46/6
23.08
10
1
SDS
Saum, Brett
23.78
46/4
23.28
12
0
IM
Lahey, Patrick
23.80
46/7
22.59
6
5
ALEX
Jent, Daniel
23.86
46/3
23.86
19
0
RIO
Tait, David
24.00
46/8
NS
0
RIO
Ray, Brennan
24.03
46/2
23.62
17
0
ARIZ
Friman, Doug
24.10
46/9
24.37
27
0
UC48
Turner, Jason
24.49
46/1
24.07
22
0
NASH
Kemmerling, Steven
24.50
45/6
23.00
9
2
MMAC
Ericsson, Stein
24.50
45/5
23.83
18
0
PAC
Taylor, Tallie
24.56
45/4
24.67
30
0
UC07
Degenhardt, Aran
24.58
45/7
24.72
31
0
UC33
Baltz, John
24.59
45/3
24.87
33
0
LVM
Marlow, Jarvis
24.69
45/8
24.44
28
0
MMAC
Beltran, Juan
24.95
45/9
24.33
25
0
OREG
Kilburn, David
24.95
45/2
24.91
34
0
WMAC
Schueneman, Grant
25.00
45/1
25.14
36
0
INDY
Berebitsky, Jeff
25.02
44/5
25.34
38
0
SDM
Walter, Russell
25.03
44/4
24.83
32
0
OREG
Crooks, Alex
25.03
44/6
25.21
37
0
WIND
Foster, Ryan
25.17
44/7
24.91
34
0
SBM
Zahony, Gabriel
25.41
44/8
25.35
39
0
ROSE
Durieux, Kyle
25.41
44/3
25.49
41
0
CVMM
Buschmann, Darin
25.60
NS
NS
0
ARIZ
Wallach, Ted
25.64
44/9
24.23
24
0
DAM
Waterson, Kevin
25.66
44/1
26.29
44
0
NYAC
Goldberg, Brian
25.70
43/4
26.11
43
0
ARIZ
Meitin, Michael
25.71
43/5
25.81
42
0
IM
Warren, Robert
25.73
43/3
25.48
40
0
SACMA
Rodriguez, Sergio
26.50
43/6
NS
0
RIO
Palmer, Benjamin
27.00
43/2
27.02
45
0
NBA
Weiner, Jonathon
27.12
43/7
27.77
47
0
SDS
Hoppock, Richard
28.00
43/1
27.14
46
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Davis, Josh
21.50
42/5
21.68
1
11
MINN
Jacobson, Brian
21.66
42/6
22.08
2
9
LVM
Wegner, Dan
22.29
42/4
22.79
7
4
OREG
Grote, Kurt
22.47
42/7
22.65
5
6
RICE
Connolly, James
22.53
42/3
22.46
4
7
MMAC
Leibrand, Daniel
22.87
42/8
22.13
3
8
CVMM
Karren, Kelly
22.89
42/2
23.37
12
0
SFTL
Williams, Ryan
23.00
42/9
22.66
6
5
MICH
Cantrell, Mike
23.03
42/1
23.17
10
1
NEM
Carroll, Stephen
23.03
41/5
23.80
16
0
SPM
Gerrard, Sean
23.07
41/6
22.86
8
3
PBM
Lindahl, Lennart
23.25
41/4
23.80
16
0
UC21
Juiris, Peter
23.49
41/7
23.35
11
0
INDY
Lathrop, George
23.50
41/3
23.98
21
0
PBM
Kitzman, Scott
23.50
41/8
NS
0
UC07
Matheson, Kurt
23.60
41/2
23.10
9
2
ARIZ
Valle, Marc
23.82
41/9
23.52
14
0
TXLA
Huggins, Dale
24.00
40/5
23.44
13
0
UC48
Samaddar, Kris
24.00
41/1
23.73
15
0
SNM
Crow, Darby
24.05
40/6
24.58
28
0
UC48
Samaddar, Robin
24.08
40/7
23.84
19
0
CONN
Tsukikawa, Yugo
24.08
40/4
24.34
27
0
AKMS
Rabinowitz, Max
24.11
40/3
24.17
24
0
CMS
Tobey, John
24.22
40/2
24.75
30
0
PBM
Tessin, Chris
24.22
40/8
NS
0
MWA
Herek, Sandro
24.33
40/9
NS
0
PSCM
Courtney, Chris
24.41
40/1
24.66
29
0
PSM
Carmosino, Vince
24.42
39/5
24.28
25
0
WIND
Mcclung, Paton
24.42
39/6
24.32
26
0
CRUZ
Harbourt, Cliff
24.47
39/4
23.95
20
0
UBC
Hooper, James
24.50
39/3
23.83
18
0
CMS
Rosinski, Thomas
24.50
39/7
24.78
31
0
UC04
Adams, Scott
24.56
39/2
25.15
33
0
ARIZ
Raab, Scot
24.56
39/8
25.24
34
0
SPP
McPeak, Charles
24.77
39/9
25.47
41
0
PSM
DeWard, Robert
24.79
39/1
25.25
36
0
RHMS
Erickson, Douglas
24.82
38/5
25.34
39
0
UC44
Nathe, David
25.01
38/6
24.02
22
0
MICH
Michel, Patrick
25.30
38/4
25.45
40
0
NEM
Nathe, Paul
25.50
38/7
24.07
23
0
SDM
Belnap, Mark
25.60
38/3
25.77
43
0
PSCM
Hall, Thomas
25.67
38/8
25.47
41
0
AKMS
Hamilton, Kent
25.71
38/2
25.24
34
0
CMS
Pazmino, Jorge
25.88
38/9
26.02
45
0
SDM
Feser, Paul
26.00
38/1
25.33
38
0
RGSC
Foote, Michael
26.00
37/5
25.81
44
0
MICH
Yencer, Jeff
26.04
37/4
26.07
47
0
UC38
Spencer, Stuart
26.04
37/6
26.75
49
0
NCMS
Robling, Steve
26.05
37/7
25.05
32
0
MICH
Nitkiewicz, James
26.08
37/3
26.19
48
0
PSM
Castle, Matt
26.09
37/8
25.31
37
0
ASC
Schwarzendruber, Greg
26.10
37/2
26.03
46
0
WCM
Wen, Patrick
26.64
37/9
NS
0
INDY
Berebitsky, Douglas
26.82
37/1
27.73
50
0
SDM
Burt, William
28.31
36/4
28.30
51
0
UC44
Colbert, Brad
30.00
36/6
28.47
52
0
INDY
Berebitsky, Steve
30.00
36/5
28.87
53
0
SWHM
Goldfine, Phillip
30.00
36/3
NS
0
WH2O
Carameta, James
33.31
36/2
NS
0
DASC
Drewes, Frank
40.08
36/7
39.50
54
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NITR
Unruh, Steven
22.02
35/5
22.51
2
9
WIN
Oliva, Steve
22.33
35/6
22.75
3
8
SBM
Power, Michael
22.79
35/4
23.24
8
3
IAMA
Bennett, Dennis
22.92
35/7
23.11
7
4
PSM
Nygren, Mats
22.94
35/3
22.97
6
5
ANCM
Roddin, Jeffrey
23.00
35/8
22.76
4
7
MICH
Christensen, Kurt
23.05
35/2
23.64
12
0
UC32
Matheson, Brent
23.30
35/9
22.96
5
6
PALM
Ekman, Evan
23.31
35/1
23.63
11
0
SFTL
O'Shea, Rick
23.35
34/5
NS
0
SAWS
McQuet, Rick
23.50
34/7
23.33
9
2
ARIZ
DeBiase, Terry
23.50
34/4
23.71
14
0
PSM
Chalendar, Lionel
23.50
34/6
23.89
19
0
ARIZ
Utsch, Jeffrey
23.54
34/3
NS
0
SHARK
Mehok, George
23.60
34/8
23.58
10
1
NYAC
Tapiero, Dan
23.65
NS
NS
0
NMMS
Decker, Nicholas
23.70
34/9
22.49
1
11
PSM
Alsberg, Maoz
23.75
34/1
NS
0
SKY
Luebbe, James
23.89
33/5
24.06
20
0
ROSE
Breitenbach, Ross
23.90
33/4
23.80
17
0
OREG
McComish, John
23.90
33/6
23.83
18
0
MOVY
Hayden, Douglas
23.90
33/7
24.17
21
0
IM
Young, Greg
24.10
33/3
24.91
30
0
SFTL
Semisch, Kevin
24.44
33/8
24.52
23
0
LAPS
Powell, Steven
24.61
33/2
NS
0
MINN
Young, Robert
24.72
33/9
24.84
28
0
OREG
Sullivan, Scot
24.75
33/1
24.27
22
0
ALMA
Gibson, Ben
24.77
32/5
23.69
13
0
SFTL
Lage, Terry
24.92
32/6
24.81
27
0
ARIZ
Badding, Gerald
25.00
32/2
23.72
15
0
ROCH
Hilton, Robert
25.00
32/3
24.58
24
0
PSCM
Gomez, Dave
25.00
32/8
24.60
25
0
LVM
Candela, Joseph
25.00
32/7
26.19
41
0
WH2O
Ferguson, Daniel
25.00
32/4
NS
0
PSM
Smith, Bryan
25.07
32/9
24.61
26
0
OREG
Hogg, Scott
25.10
32/1
26.05
39
0
ESMS
Dawson, Eric
25.15
31/5
25.39
34
0
MOVY
Poste, Rob
25.30
31/6
25.85
37
0
CBFY
Wiley, Keith
25.57
31/4
25.58
35
0
MMA
Livingston, Tommy
25.67
31/7
26.69
46
0
NAM
Wilhelm, John
25.69
31/3
26.09
40
0
UC26
Harman, Brad
25.79
31/8
25.33
32
0
NBA
Engelskirchen, Adam
25.80
31/2
NS
0
ROSE
Paxton, Sean
25.85
31/9
25.23
31
0
WIND
Lewis, Mike
25.90
31/1
25.33
32
0
ARIZ
Badding, Sean
26.00
30/5
24.88
29
0
WMAC
Brudnak, Mark
26.02
30/6
NS
0
STAN
Glasnapp, James
26.11
30/4
25.63
36
0
WH2O
Camacho, Raymond
26.30
30/3
29.61
53
0
OREG
Meier, Eric
26.30
30/7
NS
0
XCL
Schore, David
26.34
30/8
26.34
44
0
ARIZ
Kelty, John
26.50
30/2
25.95
38
0
HFS
Hoffer, Scott
26.54
30/9
23.78
16
0
DAM
Krovetz, Ted
26.82
30/1
26.30
43
0
CMS
Maynard, Charles
27.00
29/5
27.62
47
0
NASH
Guillamondegui, Oscar
27.50
29/6
26.21
42
0
IM
Figg, Steven
28.34
29/4
28.37
49
0
ETM
Krall, Corey
28.93
29/7
28.46
50
0
SCAQ
Chang, Mike
29.30
29/3
29.10
52
0
UC48
Brehm, Mike
29.61
29/8
28.49
51
0
IM
Haberstich, Brian
29.90
29/2
30.18
55
0
ROSE
Hilger, Eric
30.00
29/9
26.45
45
0
ARIZ
Blanchard, Douglas
30.58
29/1
29.93
54
0
AMSC
Miller, Graham
32.50
21/3
32.22
56
0
UC34
Hoggan, James
35.00
21/4
27.80
48
0
RIO
Giroux, Mark
35.00
21/2
35.40
58
0
WMAC
Capps, Timothy
35.13
21/5
34.77
57
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DDSA
Kollross, Jerry
22.89
28/5
23.09
2
9
LAPS
Ponthier, Chuck
22.94
28/6
23.19
3
8
MOST
Nichols, Stephen
23.00
28/7
22.83
1
11
SDSM
Blichfeldt, Tore
23.00
28/4
24.19
12
0
PSM
Hering, Brad
23.01
28/3
23.30
4
7
WMAC
Steinhafel, Mark
23.45
28/8
23.73
7
4
MATT
Berry, David
23.50
28/2
24.14
11
0
WMAC
Fischer, James
23.63
28/9
23.68
5
6
CONN
Reul, Andy
23.90
NS
NS
0
CRUZ
Wilson, Kurt
23.99
27/5
24.03
10
1
SAWS
Sfingi, John
24.00
27/6
24.24
13
0
NEM
Weissman, Greg
24.07
27/4
24.28
15
0
PSM
Souviraa-Labastie, Bruno
24.10
27/7
24.47
18
0
COOG
Mahaffey, Don
24.19
27/3
24.25
14
0
PSCM
Schuster, Fred
24.25
27/8
23.91
8
3
OREG
Washburne, Brent
24.28
27/2
25.24
25
0
ROSE
Taylor, Thomas
24.40
27/9
24.32
16
0
TXLA
Power, Scott
24.50
27/1
23.72
6
5
XCL
Freund, Robert
24.50
26/5
24.00
9
2
WHA
Berryhill, Keith
24.59
26/6
24.88
23
0
ARIZ
Hagen, Dean
24.60
26/4
24.37
17
0
CRUZ
Smith, Donny
24.64
26/7
24.81
22
0
WMAC
Blommel, Gregory
24.69
26/3
NS
0
TNYA
Putterman, Dean
24.80
26/8
NS
0
MOST
Richey, Steven
24.88
26/2
24.64
20
0
MOVY
Valley, Eric
24.90
26/9
24.51
19
0
CMS
Nelson, Kurt
24.92
26/1
NS
0
NCMS
Moore, John
24.93
25/5
25.26
27
0
CRUZ
Bennett, Michael
25.22
25/6
NS
0
ARIZ
Cotton, Dan
25.30
25/4
25.72
31
0
SAWS
Carrell, Scott
25.31
25/7
25.36
30
0
CMS
Brent, Steve
25.34
25/3
25.24
25
0
AMS
Wells, Kevin
25.40
25/8
25.31
28
0
CONN
Hebner, George
25.50
25/2
24.75
21
0
SMM
Baker, John
25.50
25/9
25.33
29
0
NAM
Fisher, Dennis
25.50
24/5
26.02
32
0
LAPS
Kelca, Brian
25.50
25/1
30.33
47
0
SAWS
Cleaver, Oliver
25.79
24/6
26.20
33
0
MINN
Sieben, Christopher
26.01
24/4
25.10
24
0
IM
Davis, Paul
26.50
24/7
NS
0
MOVY
Orwick, David
26.60
24/3
27.23
39
0
PSM
Cermak, Gerald
26.81
24/8
26.22
34
0
SNM
Henricks, Ed
26.90
24/9
26.69
36
0
UC48
Nedza, Mark
26.90
24/2
NS
0
SAWS
Knapp, Eric
26.94
24/1
NS
0
SFTL
Richards, Mark
27.00
23/5
26.30
35
0
DN
Tavares, Juan
27.00
23/6
26.98
38
0
ARIZ
Holt, Daniel
27.15
23/4
27.29
40
0
TXLA
Blackwood, Tim
27.17
23/7
NS
0
ARIZ
Baird, Jeff
27.23
23/3
26.94
37
0
UC48
Cutlip, Russ
27.30
23/8
28.19
43
0
WH2O
Graham, Errol
27.30
23/2
28.49
44
0
HFS
Koehnemann, Harry
28.00
23/9
30.38
48
0
ARIZ
Landau, Steve
28.30
23/1
28.56
45
0
LIB
Rowland, Jim
28.75
22/5
NS
0
HFS
Hoffer, Brian
28.80
22/6
27.99
41
0
UC33
Collins, Barry
29.57
22/4
NS
0
PSM
Powell, Robert
29.94
22/7
29.03
46
0
LVM
Gottsche, Jack
29.99
22/3
28.11
42
0
UC48
Cantor, Steve
31.05
22/8
30.53
49
0
RIO
Neeley, Skip
31.35
22/2
31.50
50
0
AGUA
Alali, Ahmed
32.00
22/9
NS
0
LAPS
Raine, Charlie
32.70
22/1
33.09
51
0
ARIZ
Hammond, Keith
36.61
21/6
35.47
52
0
WMAC
Schutz, Kevin
37.00
21/7
39.20
53
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC25
Kone, Bruce
23.15
20/5
23.34
1
11
TOC
Carter, Paul
23.50
20/6
23.66
2
8.5
MOVY
Sherman, Bill
23.50
20/4
23.66
2
8.5
NTXL
Neville, Richard
23.91
20/7
24.46
7
4
PSM
Laffiche, Gilles
24.10
20/8
24.47
8
3
TXLA
Stinchcombe, Maxwell
24.10
20/3
24.72
10
1
STAR
Leigh, Jay
24.12
20/2
24.63
9
2
NCMS
Klein, Jonathan
24.31
20/9
24.79
11
0
PSM
Guerin, Serge
24.54
20/1
24.80
12
0
MWA
Parra, Francisco
24.81
19/5
25.09
15
0
ARIZ
Roth, Barry
24.82
19/6
24.41
6
5
MOVY
Welchlin, Bob
24.84
19/4
25.38
18
0
CRUZ
Reed, Clay
24.85
19/7
25.51
20
0
MINN
Paakh, Bruce
24.89
19/3
24.23
5
6
BSMT
Murtagh, Patrick
25.00
19/8
25.00
13
0
LASH
Oxley, Gregory
25.10
19/2
24.16
4
7
MAM
Heath, Robert
25.10
19/9
25.00
13
0
ARIZ
Ellis, Michael
25.20
19/1
25.91
24
0
IM
Ruderman, Richard
25.51
18/5
25.11
16
0
ALEX
Bales, Paul
25.56
18/6
25.46
19
0
GRA
Burke, Tom
25.65
18/4
25.56
21
0
NBA
Spellberg, Geoff
25.70
18/7
25.80
23
0
IM
Merrill, Nick
25.88
18/3
25.63
22
0
SCYM
Tsuzuki, Ed
25.99
18/8
25.12
17
0
PSM
Pailliez, Lionel
26.00
18/2
25.99
26
0
CSMT
Bargar, Scott
26.08
18/9
27.10
31
0
UC33
Lorenz, John
26.20
18/1
25.91
24
0
SFTL
Puhse, Neil
26.50
17/5
26.38
28
0
PBM
Moreno, Al
26.71
17/6
NS
0
EXCL
Phillips, Mike
26.94
17/4
27.44
36
0
CMS
Stehlin, Ed
27.00
17/7
28.80
44
0
MOST
Michaels, Charles
27.16
17/3
27.34
35
0
UC48
Tittle, Jeff
27.30
17/8
31.54
52
0
ARIZ
Wang, Ke
27.40
17/2
27.73
38
0
SFTL
Dondi, Beda
27.46
17/9
26.35
27
0
TULS
Dees, Jon
27.53
17/1
26.93
30
0
GAJA
Kollross, Steven
27.61
16/5
27.19
33
0
WMAC
Kaczmarek, Mark
27.80
16/6
27.14
32
0
YST
Ramos, John
27.82
16/4
NS
0
LVM
Wyson, Joseph
27.83
16/7
27.22
34
0
ARIZ
Yalung, Patrick
27.84
16/3
26.71
29
0
OREG
Peyton, Mike
27.85
16/8
27.54
37
0
IM
Vogel, Matthew
27.89
16/2
28.62
41
0
BWAQ
Fullen, Warren
28.25
16/9
27.76
39
0
UC38
Lloyd, John
28.34
16/1
28.67
42
0
IM
Blumenthal, Mark
28.50
15/5
NS
0
CMS
Morrison, Jeffrey
28.69
15/6
28.50
40
0
ARIZ
Oliver, Mark
28.78
15/4
29.56
46
0
DAMM
Alkire, Jim
29.32
15/7
28.77
43
0
TVM
Hektner, Eric
29.94
15/3
29.49
45
0
IM
Massow, Randy
30.19
15/8
30.22
48
0
SBM
Fasth, Michael
30.72
15/2
30.20
47
0
VMST
Tupitza, Charles
31.06
NS
NS
0
ARIZ
Chovil, Charles
31.47
15/1
31.17
51
0
MOVY
Recalde, Marco
31.55
14/5
33.18
54
0
WMAC
Carabelli, John
32.23
14/6
30.93
49
0
WH2O
Wallace, Mike
35.00
14/4
33.04
53
0
PSCM
Grucky, John
36.00
14/7
30.97
50
0
ROSE
Tulin, Michael
36.44
14/3
36.28
56
0
ARIZ
Charles, Devitte
38.25
14/8
38.01
57
0
ASC
Floyd, Rob
39.00
44/2
33.61
55
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VCM
Williams, Bruce
24.60
13/5
24.28
1
11
NMMS
Wilson, Robert
24.77
13/6
25.10
2
9
VCM
Gruber, Glenn
24.89
13/4
25.45
3
7.5
CMS
Waterbury, Stuart
25.11
13/7
25.45
3
7.5
WMAC
Fochios, Dean
25.50
13/3
26.60
10
1
LRM
Gooding, Jack
25.82
13/8
25.60
5
6
LAPS
Jones, Eric
26.22
13/2
27.15
14
0
MINN
Strother, Patrick
26.32
13/9
NS
0
SRM
Stanley, Mark
26.38
13/1
26.41
8
3
OREG
Edwards, Wes
26.48
12/5
NS
0
WMAC
Mandel, Barry
26.50
12/6
NS
0
IM
Toft, Victor
26.53
12/4
26.66
11
0
OREG
Brockbank, Doug
26.70
12/7
26.30
7
4
ARIZ
Yocom, Douglas
26.95
12/3
27.07
13
0
MICH
Olson, Chuck
27.00
12/8
26.53
9
2
TAM
Bernard, Alan
27.03
12/2
26.75
12
0
NCMS
Meyers, Peter
27.22
12/9
27.45
15
0
TCYS
Gibson, Kevin
27.39
12/1
27.53
16
0
UC07
Fey, Michael
27.43
11/5
27.70
18
0
ROSE
Sterne, Erik
27.56
11/6
28.46
22
0
TTEX
Ravel, Rick
27.72
11/4
27.87
20
0
ARIZ
Willer, Steven
27.89
11/7
28.10
21
0
WIND
Scheff, Jonathan
27.90
11/3
NS
0
ARIZ
Peters, Earl
27.92
11/8
27.57
17
0
ARIZ
Stoner, Jon
28.06
11/2
29.33
26
0
CCA
McKenzie, Bob
28.29
11/9
27.82
19
0
ARIZ
Ludwig, Terry
28.49
11/1
30.23
33
0
NORT
Pogue, Thomas
28.88
10/5
28.58
23
0
PALM
Beardmore, Roger
28.96
10/6
NS
0
MINN
Lukens, Jeffrey
29.00
10/7
25.98
6
5
RGSC
Stanton, Wright
29.00
10/4
29.76
28
0
SNM
Lintz, Steve
29.01
10/3
28.96
24
0
CMS
Feely, Kevin
29.07
10/8
30.18
32
0
GTX
Courtney, Jack
29.10
10/2
NS
0
NAM
Merryman, Scott
29.18
10/9
NS
0
IM
Roeing, Randy
29.25
10/1
29.10
25
0
CVMM
Edwards, Clive
29.27
9/5
29.95
29
0
WMAC
Forrer, Steve
29.50
9/4
31.78
37
0
SLAM
McCoskey, Robert
29.50
9/6
34.64
38
0
OREG
Phipps, Tom
29.85
9/7
30.08
30
0
RGSC
Napier, Charles
30.00
9/2
29.38
27
0
PBM
Beuttenmuller, David
30.00
9/8
30.16
31
0
UC48
Dahlberg, Marc
30.00
9/3
30.33
34
0
SUSA
Estrich, Doug
31.70
9/9
30.43
35
0
GAJA
Saltzman, Edward
32.73
9/1
NS
0
LVM
Ghan, Jeff
35.00
5/7
31.28
36
0
ARIZ
Robinson, Timothy
36.43
5/8
NS
0
RGSC
Rocha, Gregory
45.27
5/6
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Abrahams, Richard
24.79
8/5
24.97
1
11
DAM
McPherson, Andrew
26.25
8/6
NS
0
MINN
Anderson, Marc
26.27
8/4
26.80
3
8
WCM
DeLacy, James
27.00
8/7
26.47
2
9
SAWS
Strand, Robert
27.50
8/3
27.70
5
6
PCCM
Ashford, Wes
27.51
8/8
27.95
6
5
WMAC
Meehan, Tom
27.79
8/2
27.41
4
7
TOC
Knopf, Thomas
28.00
8/9
28.08
7
4
PALM
Brzezinski, Jay
28.00
8/1
28.15
8
3
OREG
Wright, Larry
28.17
7/5
28.74
11
0
ARIZ
Winter, Larry
28.47
7/6
28.82
12
0
ARIZ
Spiegel, James
29.00
7/4
28.24
9
2
CMS
Abbott, William
29.20
7/7
30.24
17
0
TOC
Dorey, Frederick
29.50
7/3
28.52
10
1
ROSE
Farmer, Michael
29.56
NS
NS
0
TAM
Meyerhoff, Rick
30.00
7/2
28.95
13
0
PSM
Warner, Frank
30.00
7/9
NS
0
TAM
Moskovits, Alexander
30.03
7/1
29.73
15
0
MVN
Connellan, Michael
30.19
6/5
30.96
18
0
MMAC
Holly, Alan
30.50
6/4
29.00
14
0
VCM
Owens, Robert
30.50
6/6
30.00
16
0
ROCH
Walters, Dan
31.00
6/7
NS
0
LVM
Jorgensen, Craig
31.50
6/3
33.61
22
0
PSM
Peterson, Steven
31.60
6/8
31.07
19
0
PSM
Thompson, Doug
32.72
6/2
32.34
21
0
CMS
Burson, William
35.00
6/9
35.78
23
0
UC33
Batten, Hugh
35.03
6/1
31.93
20
0
SNM
Class, Patrick
36.22
5/3
36.40
25
0
NEM
Edsall, David
37.70
5/4
36.17
24
0
NBA
Tucker, William
43.00
5/2
NS
0
SFTL
Akbar, Clyde
1:02.42
5/5
1:06.92
26
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
Pilger, Robert
28.09
4/5
27.35
1
11
SDSM
Andersen, Peter
28.63
4/6
27.95
2
9
CONN
Healy, Martin
30.15
4/4
30.95
4
7
SDSM
Ralphs, Tony
30.64
4/7
28.85
3
8
CMS
Hultin, Walter
31.00
4/3
31.53
5
6
OREG
Smith, Robert
31.00
4/8
32.51
8
3
SFTL
Buchan, Douglas
31.00
4/2
34.09
9
2
SDSM
Walker, Laurence
32.97
4/9
31.84
6
5
SFTL
Trauber, Ami
33.00
4/1
32.18
7
4
PBM
Fisher, Alex
33.54
2/3
35.37
11
0
UC42
Templet, Paul
35.00
2/4
36.38
12
0
ARIZ
Pierce, Ted
35.20
2/2
34.10
10
1
CRUZ
McCarthy, Raymond
38.00
2/5
39.19
13
0
PBM
Cannan, Patrick
41.84
2/1
46.71
14
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SBM
Farrell, Jeff
28.68
3/5
29.13
1
11
ARIZ
Worth, Al
30.30
3/6
31.99
2
9
ARIZ
McKinney, Kenneth
30.76
3/4
32.07
3
8
GOLD
McIntyre, David
31.26
3/7
32.10
4
7
MICH
Charlton, Allan
34.00
3/3
35.14
5
6
WCM
Bledsoe, Dennis
35.01
3/8
NS
0
DLMA
Gambetta, Miguel
40.34
3/2
44.28
9
2
NOVA
Smethurst, Everett
41.00
3/9
40.55
6
5
SAWS
Thomas, Nate
43.49
3/1
46.52
10
1
MOVY
Benjamin, Laurie
44.44
2/7
42.41
8
3
PBM
Johnston, Bob
47.15
2/8
41.12
7
4
LVM
Hecker, Victor
50.01
2/6
NS
0
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Mitchell, Clarke
34.00
1/4
33.76
1
11
OCSC
Bergen, Lee
36.67
1/3
35.79
2
9
ARIZ
Fritz, Jack
44.09
1/5
50.80
4
7
LVM
Butler, Walter
48.00
1/2
49.10
3
8
ARIZ
Fisher, Bruce
55.00
1/6
57.03
5
6
RINC
Anderson, Paul
55.00
1/1
58.04
6
5
Age Group 90-94
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Leipziger, Fred
1:10.00
1/8
1:19.95
1
11
Age Group 95-99
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Lamb, Willard
44.00
1/7
46.29
1
11
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home