Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Reports
Login
2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 25, 2019 - Sun, Apr 28, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 18: Women 500 Y Free
228 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WMAC
Fischer, Morgan
5:10.00
25/5
5:04.87
1
11
GAJA
Sibilia, Maddie
5:35.89
25/6
5:26.63
4
7
IM
Krull, Caitlin
5:50.00
25/4
5:19.46
2
9
NASH
Klinsky, Logan
5:50.23
25/7
5:24.58
3
8
SDSM
Holay, Maya
6:04.06
25/3
6:05.44
5
6
OREG
Daggett, Anna
6:08.25
25/8
6:14.30
6
5
NAM
Zappe, Lauren
6:22.00
25/2
6:31.45
7
4
MMAC
Reaser, Amy
6:40.00
NS
NS
0
PSM
Smith, Marysia
6:51.16
25/9
6:34.50
8
3
PSM
Caulfield, Miranda
6:57.66
25/1
7:20.59
9
2
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Arnold, Allison
5:05.00
24/5
5:05.96
1
11
ARIZ
Ottaviano, Hilary
5:30.00
24/4
5:25.26
3
8
TOC
Bechtel, Christina
5:30.00
24/6
5:25.68
4
7
WLAC
Golembeski, Keri
5:35.26
24/7
5:40.65
6
5
ASC
Balz, Marielle
5:37.00
24/3
5:20.28
2
9
PALM
Fieni, Sadie
5:41.06
24/8
5:32.79
5
6
GS
Heatley, Stephanie
5:41.20
24/2
5:42.51
7
4
DAM
Mohn, Jennifer
5:44.05
24/9
5:50.65
11
0
WH2O
MacDonald, Keely
5:45.00
24/1
5:48.90
10
1
UC16
Lovell, Brianna
5:45.02
23/5
5:48.06
8
3
AKMS
Iverson, Jordan
5:51.48
23/6
5:48.11
9
2
ASC
MacQueen, Jessica
5:58.72
NS
NS
0
NAM
Webb, Brittany
6:00.50
23/4
6:25.84
15
0
ARIZ
Rosser, Lauren
6:00.53
23/7
6:19.66
13
0
WLAC
Rowland, Emily
6:05.00
23/3
5:52.79
12
0
HFS
Stuart, Hannah
6:12.23
23/8
6:25.25
14
0
UC06
McGarvey, Melissa
6:55.11
23/2
7:08.94
16
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Parker, Emily
5:16.55
22/5
5:16.95
1
11
CMS
Holman, Sara
5:21.78
22/6
5:25.23
3
8
CMS
Holman, Mary
5:26.24
22/4
5:32.30
4
7
SMM
Li, Jing
5:30.50
22/7
5:22.57
2
9
1693
Greene, Shannon
5:31.30
22/3
5:36.45
5
6
NICK
Rust, Amy
5:39.24
22/8
5:39.20
6
5
MAM
McQuade, Stephanie
5:55.92
22/2
5:39.22
7
4
KENM
Allison, Rebecca
5:59.10
22/9
6:13.76
11
0
PBM
Dundey, Caitlin
6:03.27
22/1
6:08.52
10
1
CHEL
Sawicz, Kasia
6:06.07
21/5
5:59.65
8
3
NOVA
Hendrickson, Laura
6:18.22
21/6
6:05.62
9
2
MMMT
Zimmer, Morgan
6:26.30
21/4
6:17.38
13
0
MOVY
Kelly, Bridget
6:48.36
21/7
7:36.40
14
0
LVM
Cuthbert, Catriona
6:49.00
21/3
6:16.82
12
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NASH
Whitney, Ashley
5:15.00
20/5
5:17.03
1
11
NEM
Williams, Melinda
5:24.99
20/6
5:33.27
4
7
MOVY
Miller, Paige
5:27.41
20/4
5:28.89
2
9
LVM
Giovanni, Melissa
5:38.13
20/7
5:42.31
8
3
CARS
Hardt, Julie
5:40.00
20/3
5:33.90
5
6
OREG
Higlett, Alexis
5:40.00
20/8
5:35.27
6
5
NCMS
Holland, Irish
5:41.33
20/2
5:30.02
3
8
SAWS
Gruenberg, Brigitta
5:42.66
20/9
5:46.57
10
1
NTXL
Frees, Heather
5:45.40
20/1
5:46.02
9
2
LIB
Whittington, Laurel
5:47.57
19/5
5:41.78
7
4
LASH
Roberts, Cynthia
5:49.00
19/6
5:49.07
11
0
PSCM
Steele, Kirsten
5:50.00
19/4
NS
0
ALEX
Jakubchak, Lindsey
5:50.42
19/7
5:51.67
13
0
NAM
Flesner, Brooke
5:56.50
19/3
5:52.80
14
0
TOC
Shipp, Rachel
6:05.00
19/8
5:50.50
12
0
NICK
Darlak, Kelly
6:05.80
19/2
5:58.94
15
0
HFS
Byers, Sarah
6:10.00
NS
NS
0
TVM
Groskopf, Sarah
6:18.10
19/9
6:27.79
19
0
TVM
Sitzmann, Amy
6:20.00
19/1
6:21.90
18
0
GRA
Fuller, Lindsay
6:20.51
13/3
6:37.48
20
0
ARIZ
Inboden, Jen
6:32.97
13/4
6:19.31
16
0
IM
Tan, Camille
6:40.00
13/2
6:20.90
17
0
MEMO
Reilly, Marley
6:55.00
13/5
7:03.23
21
0
PBM
Pearson, Quincy
6:55.07
NS
NS
0
LVM
Turchin, Jennifer
7:05.00
13/1
7:08.10
22
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NYAC
Kelsey, Jane
5:25.09
18/5
5:46.04
9
2
SAWS
Lee, Kristi
5:30.73
18/6
5:34.22
1
11
ANCM
Roddin, Julie
5:35.91
18/4
5:37.04
2
9
NEM
Crusco, Kysa
5:36.41
18/7
5:40.64
4
7
NEM
Downing, Jennifer
5:37.05
18/3
5:38.26
3
8
STAN
Keeler, Susan
5:37.30
18/8
5:43.57
8
3
SFTL
Congdon, Heather
5:39.73
18/2
5:43.53
7
4
CVMM
Maidenberg, Eve
5:40.40
18/9
5:43.43
6
5
SPM
Valle, Valerie
5:40.84
18/1
5:41.93
5
6
OREG
Reeves, Tessa
5:58.87
17/5
5:53.55
10
1
NEM
Baudis, Christina
6:10.89
17/6
6:11.77
11
0
LVM
Hodges, Lesley
6:15.97
17/7
6:21.22
12
0
NICK
Colby, Mary
6:15.97
17/4
6:24.99
13
0
SCYM
Morchio, Paola
6:35.00
17/3
6:27.68
14
0
IM
Sandner, Kathleen
6:42.76
17/8
6:36.91
17
0
MESC
Currie, Eliza
6:49.91
17/2
6:29.97
15
0
PAC
Killiri, Melissa
6:50.00
17/9
6:34.10
16
0
NAM
Parey, Christine
7:09.99
17/1
7:07.69
18
0
ARIZ
Montano-Rock, Elena
7:52.00
13/8
7:27.41
19
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCYM
Hayden, Alison
5:37.25
16/5
5:49.56
4
7
CMS
Wagner, Heather
5:37.83
16/6
5:25.09
1
11
WIND
Reiss, Natasha
5:44.84
16/4
5:58.15
9
2
CVMM
Daland-James, Leslie
5:45.00
16/7
5:30.42
2
9
TULS
Meilner, Adina
5:50.88
16/3
6:04.14
10
1
ARIZ
Maynard, Lisa
5:53.24
16/8
5:56.10
6
5
JDAM
Dussliere, Julie
5:54.11
16/2
6:07.86
12
0
SPM
Texel, Paula
5:55.00
16/9
5:58.04
8
3
GAJA
Hurst, Kim
5:59.08
16/1
5:46.47
3
8
CPCT
Woody, Suzanne
5:59.12
NS
NS
0
PSM
Pelham, Kathy
5:59.80
NS
NS
0
AWJ
Hankins, Malena
6:00.98
15/5
5:57.33
7
4
PSCM
Ruberto, Laura
6:06.50
NS
NS
0
WCM
Strong, Susan
6:08.41
15/6
5:52.31
5
6
LVM
Wegner, Karin
6:10.10
15/4
6:14.57
15
0
DAM
Denison, Stephanie
6:10.91
15/7
6:12.01
13
0
RAM
Olsen, Cat
6:15.00
15/3
6:04.76
11
0
ASC
Lambdin, Candace
6:15.02
15/8
6:23.10
18
0
CMS
Skoff, Sara
6:22.76
15/2
6:14.23
14
0
ARIZ
Meadow, Alison
6:25.00
15/1
6:19.51
16
0
NAM
Lemen, Sarah
6:25.00
15/9
6:19.60
17
0
ARIZ
Douglass, Donna
6:42.00
14/5
6:44.60
20
0
CMS
Orgill, Michelle
6:50.93
14/6
6:41.33
19
0
WMAC
Walther, Amy
7:00.00
14/4
6:59.70
21
0
LVM
Ziemba, Amy
7:02.00
14/7
7:13.45
23
0
CONN
Stephenson, Rebecca
7:09.24
14/3
7:08.14
22
0
ROSE
Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri
7:25.15
14/8
7:37.64
25
0
CMS
Coupe, IngaLisa
7:41.65
14/2
7:34.56
24
0
NASH
Berry, Marie
8:22.77
14/9
8:35.62
27
0
ROSE
Huang, Chi-Ying
8:24.51
14/1
8:09.02
26
0
SFTL
Volz, Kristin
9:15.47
13/6
9:01.69
28
0
MEMO
Espinosa, Rebecca
9:51.07
13/7
9:29.97
29
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CVMM
Gellatly, Jill
5:32.00
12/5
5:32.86
2
9
SPM
Petersen, Charlotte
5:39.48
12/6
5:29.01
1
11
PSM
Voivenel, Nathalie
5:40.00
12/4
5:45.41
4
7
GAJA
Rogan, Pam
5:42.57
12/7
5:44.32
3
8
AWJ
Countryman, Marianne
5:44.07
12/3
5:46.81
5
6
OREG
Haffner, Francie
5:51.67
12/8
6:05.74
10
1
MAM
Cox, Juliet
5:53.09
12/2
6:11.99
12
0
NBA
Salmi, Andrea
5:59.76
12/9
5:52.92
7
4
CTM
Simons, Linda
6:07.41
12/1
5:57.82
8
3
CMS
Vanderpoel, Nicole
6:08.45
11/5
6:19.97
13
0
ARIZ
Duffield, Carolyn
6:13.41
11/4
5:50.02
6
5
PALM
Hallman-Kenner, Cathy
6:13.41
11/6
6:24.41
16
0
LVM
Jauch, Kari
6:16.10
11/7
5:58.46
9
2
MOVY
Huettner, Heather
6:21.41
11/3
6:27.55
17
0
ARIZ
Lerew, Teri
6:21.52
11/8
6:20.14
14
0
LAPS
Linkletter, Chris
6:22.22
NS
NS
0
WMAC
Hookstead, Rita
6:24.01
NS
NS
0
UC35
Pittsinger, Julie
6:30.00
11/2
6:11.07
11
0
MICH
Bartkowiak, Sallie
6:37.58
11/9
6:31.73
18
0
SNM
Sorensen, Susan
6:40.00
11/1
6:20.86
15
0
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
6:50.40
10/4
7:08.30
21
0
ARIZ
Cooperrider, Beth
6:52.99
10/5
6:37.16
19
0
ARIZ
Keeling, Sara
7:03.24
10/3
7:12.37
22
0
AMS
Wolf, Sara
7:08.08
10/6
6:55.79
20
0
GBM
Downey, Sarah
7:18.18
10/2
7:15.17
23
0
NCMS
Greene, Dana
8:37.44
10/7
8:20.17
24
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
Block, Andrea
5:50.67
NS
NS
0
NAM
Klestinec, Robin
5:50.77
9/5
5:44.85
1
11
PBM
Jones, Eney
5:55.22
NS
NS
0
CMS
Steffe, Kathleen
5:57.58
9/6
5:50.94
3
8
ARIZ
DeLozier, Anna
5:58.32
9/4
5:45.69
2
9
PBM
Irish Bostic, Linda
5:59.99
9/7
6:09.30
8
3
SKY
Ciampa-Wise, Cindy
6:02.33
9/3
6:01.89
6
5
CMS
Garnier, Kathy
6:04.21
9/8
6:00.87
5
6
CMS
Nelson, Judy
6:05.00
NS
NS
0
NCMS
Dore, Mary
6:06.22
9/2
6:02.29
7
4
TXLA
Plevich, Beth
6:07.03
9/9
6:17.74
13
0
LAPS
Richardson, Debbie
6:09.08
9/1
6:12.66
9
2
SRVM
Riley, Jayne
6:11.39
8/5
6:13.94
10
1
NAM
Birnbrich, Beth
6:12.56
8/6
5:54.26
4
7
MICH
Brown, Denise
6:18.65
8/4
6:15.16
11
0
ARIZ
Esahak-Gage, Jane
6:27.41
8/7
6:15.42
12
0
RPM
Gregory, Ellen
6:30.00
NS
NS
0
WH2O
Karlin, Olivia
6:30.36
8/3
6:35.40
16
0
LVM
Ashworth, Michelle
6:33.21
8/8
6:34.63
15
0
VMST
Miller, Patricia
6:33.87
8/2
6:43.52
18
0
ADMS
Wallack, Honorine
6:37.00
8/9
NS
0
MMAC
Whitmeyer, Sandra
6:47.46
8/1
6:36.85
17
0
ARIZ
Goduto, Dana
6:50.22
NS
NS
0
SAWS
Rankin-Galane, Lisa
7:05.00
7/5
6:27.19
14
0
ARIZ
Anderson, Donna
7:11.00
7/6
7:17.39
21
0
UC15
Migliozzi, Colette
7:13.64
7/4
6:53.62
19
0
LVM
Henson, Janice
7:20.00
7/7
7:35.97
22
0
LVM
Cushman, Susan
7:25.37
7/3
6:54.87
20
0
GRA
Fricaud, Christine
9:45.00
7/8
9:44.00
23
0
SPM
Bogue, Sherri
10:45.00
2/1
10:40.81
24
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LAPS
Spivey, Bonnie
5:57.49
6/5
5:50.69
1
11
GSM
Steadman Martin, Nancy
6:04.52
6/6
6:14.92
2
9
WCM
O'Brien, Charlene
6:15.00
6/4
NS
0
NEM
Grilli, Tracy
6:27.40
NS
NS
0
SKY
Rokich, Karen
6:36.55
6/7
6:50.43
8
3
WMAC
Mering, Kathleen
6:40.00
6/3
6:46.31
7
4
LVM
Saul-Zachau, Joanne
6:42.69
6/8
6:40.22
4
7
AKMS
Carter, Ruth
6:43.43
6/2
6:33.02
3
8
SRVM
Bracken, Judy
6:44.46
NS
NS
0
NEM
Beckman, Sharon
6:51.95
6/9
6:44.10
5
6
UC33
Dolan LaMar, Diana
6:55.00
NS
NS
0
IM
Kerr, Terry
7:00.00
6/1
6:46.08
6
5
SBM
Boscacci, Elizabeth
7:07.84
5/5
7:00.85
9
2
SNM
Klencke, Barbara
7:10.00
5/6
7:04.63
10
1
ARIZ
Hofmann, Jean
7:13.45
5/4
7:26.99
11
0
RGSC
Goldfarb, Amy
8:55.53
5/7
8:24.89
12
0
CMS
Carlson, Lori
9:20.00
5/3
8:43.92
13
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UCLA
Ciraulo, Christie
6:30.99
4/5
6:16.45
1
11
SNM
Miller, Celeste
6:55.00
4/6
6:48.61
3
8
CMS
Roche, Carolyn
7:02.00
4/4
7:07.52
5
6
LVM
Battin, Carolyn
7:07.77
4/7
6:20.12
2
9
OREG
Summers, Jeanna
7:13.50
4/3
7:18.29
7
4
TAM
Eisenman, Judy
7:15.50
4/8
6:59.98
4
7
IM
Jones, Cynthia
7:21.55
4/2
7:30.23
9
2
LVM
Meteyer, Beverly
7:29.00
4/9
7:13.51
6
5
HIMA
Reid, Colleen
7:32.57
4/1
7:54.50
13
0
SAWS
Wright, Jill
7:33.35
3/5
7:40.68
12
0
IM
Swedler, Susan
7:34.50
3/6
7:40.07
11
0
CMS
Laney, Judith
7:36.96
3/4
7:27.42
8
3
PBM
Ragalie, Diane
7:40.00
3/7
7:31.06
10
1
ARIZ
Baker, Virginia
8:41.00
3/3
9:49.25
17
0
WMAC
Schneider, Mary
8:44.41
3/8
8:38.44
14
0
NASH
Erickson, Martha
8:45.00
3/2
8:50.40
15
0
NAM
Bixler, Jan
9:03.00
3/9
9:20.40
16
0
PBM
Chattaway, Michele
9:59.45
3/1
10:09.76
18
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMST
Lyttle, Ann
7:25.65
2/5
7:17.48
1
11
WCM
Scott, Stephanie
7:54.00
2/6
8:09.84
2
9
IM
Burfeind, Betty
7:54.90
2/4
8:16.20
3
8
TAM
Shoenberger, Linda
8:16.73
2/7
8:28.38
4
7
CMS
Anziano, Marcia
8:18.76
2/3
8:50.18
6
5
RHMS
Coholan, Annette
8:25.15
2/8
8:40.09
5
6
WMAC
Christenson, Candy
8:30.92
NS
NS
0
PBM
Mitchell, Suzanne
8:33.93
NS
NS
0
ARIZ
Gillies, Judy
9:48.39
2/2
NS
0
INDY
Cosper, Sue
11:26.23
2/9
11:06.90
7
4
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Wise, Louise
8:28.00
1/5
8:33.73
1
11
SDSM
Marr, Jackie
8:28.96
1/6
8:51.10
2
9
AGUA
Katz, Jane
8:35.00
NS
NS
0
GBM
Caron, Aagje
8:37.09
1/4
9:05.78
4
7
IM
Cope, Mary Anne
9:00.00
1/7
8:53.66
3
8
ROSE
Shockro, Ellen
9:25.52
1/3
9:49.76
6
5
PBM
Foley, Carolynn
9:44.23
1/8
9:28.97
5
6
ARIZ
Fritz, Jill
10:02.19
1/2
10:04.11
7
4
WMAC
Dillon Stewart, Jane
10:30.00
1/9
10:14.53
8
3
NAM
Ricketts, Mary Pat
10:50.64
1/1
10:58.27
9
2
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home