Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Reports
Login
2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 25, 2019 - Sun, Apr 28, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 14: Women 50 Y Back
251 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRVM
Conlon, Kali
26.92
29/5
27.29
1
11
LVM
Lubawy, Amy
27.00
29/6
27.87
2
9
ARIZ
Detka, Michelle
28.27
29/4
NS
0
UC02
Wons, Olivia
28.78
29/7
28.50
4
7
AMSC
Carlson, Megan
29.80
29/3
28.16
3
8
MMAC
Berude, Sarah
31.00
29/8
29.23
5
6
OREG
Cavender, Erin
31.20
29/2
30.61
6
5
SAWS
Fukamaki, Megan
32.27
29/9
35.71
11
0
AMSC
Maltby, Biz
32.79
29/1
31.20
7
4
PSM
Shomaker, Megan
32.79
26/7
33.22
9
2
PSM
Deardorff, Emily
32.88
26/8
33.06
8
3
PSM
Gilster, Liliana
36.11
26/6
35.49
10
1
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Lee, Felicia
25.50
28/5
26.41
2
9
ARIZ
Spadoni, Marina
25.58
28/6
26.23
1
11
LVM
Wilk, Katarzyna
26.30
28/4
NS
0
NYAC
Flinn, Rachel
26.58
28/7
27.03
3
8
OREG
Tulloch, Natascha
28.00
28/3
28.41
6
5
BCTM
Yali Pepper, Gizem
28.34
28/8
28.37
5
6
TOC
Wilde, Courtney
28.36
28/2
28.60
7
4
TOC
Pedote, Elyssa
28.75
28/9
29.04
8
3
TOC
Bechtel, Christina
29.00
28/1
27.30
4
7
BCTM
Zaklicki, Honorata
29.00
27/5
29.43
9
2
NEM
Muratova, Anna
29.00
NS
NS
0
UHM
Maginot, Ashley
30.00
27/6
NS
0
ROSE
Turner, Lauren
30.15
27/4
29.68
10
1
NCMS
Hobbs, Kelsi
30.23
NS
NS
0
SAWS
Hoitt, Kristina
30.81
27/7
31.25
15
0
BOON
Tenbarge, Kelley
31.02
27/3
31.14
14
0
AMSC
Vance, Abby
31.50
27/8
30.16
11
0
AKMS
Brakora, Kelly
32.09
27/2
30.75
12
0
LVM
Shadid, Carly
32.86
27/1
40.10
17
0
MVN
TerBush, Allison
32.92
27/9
31.08
13
0
ASC
MacQueen, Jessica
33.38
26/4
33.63
16
0
UC48
Beerling, Michelle
37.00
26/3
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Harrigan, Kelly
26.57
25/5
26.64
1
11
HFS
Lawrence, Sarah
28.01
25/6
28.91
6
5
IM
Brunka, Christina
28.16
25/4
27.97
2
9
MINN
Vandam, Kathryn
28.79
25/7
28.79
5
6
ARIZ
Moorcroft, Kegn
29.48
25/3
28.63
4
7
ASC
Scaparra, Joan
29.49
25/8
30.04
10
1
GBM
McGrail, Crystie
29.80
25/2
30.44
11
0
TOC
Houston, Katy
29.92
25/9
29.34
8
3
SPP
Younkins, Karen
30.00
25/1
29.29
7
4
HFS
Percy, Meghann
30.10
24/5
28.16
3
8
GRA
Hibbard, Kate
30.29
24/4
29.60
9
2
GSMS
Kelly, Kaymee
31.99
24/3
32.31
13
0
ARIZ
St. Sauveur, Katelyn
31.99
24/6
32.75
15
0
UC38
Ballenger, Marie
32.12
24/7
NS
0
SPM
Weidner, Tiffany
32.54
24/2
30.75
12
0
LTNV
Rasa, Abbey
33.45
24/8
32.37
14
0
GBM
Cook, Emily
39.00
24/1
37.21
16
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Watanabe, Naoko
27.16
23/5
27.16
1
11
MICH
Vegh, Zsofia
28.50
23/6
28.78
3
8
OREG
Shepherd, Sara
28.74
23/4
28.76
2
9
WH2O
Vucinich, Elizabeth
28.99
23/7
29.16
5
6
SKY
Singleton, Natasha
29.01
23/3
29.81
7
4
CMS
Linke, Lyndsey
29.70
23/8
29.15
4
7
SBM
Green, Brooke
29.79
23/2
30.08
8
3
SUNY
Ward, Molly
30.00
23/9
29.46
6
5
AKMS
Pignalberi, Signe
30.02
23/1
30.78
10
1
BSMT
Teller, Jordan
31.31
22/5
30.65
9
2
NBA
Hardin, Meghan
32.00
22/6
31.48
12
0
TXLA
Balentine, Angie
32.00
22/4
NS
0
ARIZ
Nelson, Christine
32.05
22/7
31.04
11
0
LVM
Lee, Mary
32.60
22/3
31.75
14
0
SDSM
Wilson, Kendra
32.93
22/8
31.91
15
0
TOC
Shipp, Rachel
33.00
22/2
31.72
13
0
ARIZ
Inboden, Jen
33.49
22/9
32.87
18
0
901
Vandergriff, Jennifer
34.00
17/4
32.06
16
0
SDM
Woodbury, Rachelle
34.00
22/1
33.77
19
0
NICK
Darlak, Kelly
34.92
17/5
35.10
20
0
IM
Newhouse, Paige
35.82
17/3
32.31
17
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Lindauer, Kerry
28.05
21/5
28.49
2
9
KENM
Schwab, Katherine
28.90
21/6
29.09
3
8
MOVY
Iles, Debbie
29.67
21/7
27.99
1
11
PALM
Yocum, Kari
29.67
21/4
29.59
4
7
1693
Choe, Michele
31.81
21/3
31.62
7
4
LVM
Hitch, Susan
31.88
21/8
31.40
6
5
CMS
Pitcher, Stacey
32.28
21/2
31.29
5
6
PSCM
Inada, Noriko
33.19
21/9
NS
0
LASH
Messenlehner, Carina
33.61
21/1
33.44
11
0
PSM
Hass, Katie
33.75
20/5
33.97
12
0
WMAC
Schneider, Erin
34.10
20/6
32.61
9
2
NICK
Colby, Mary
34.15
20/4
34.56
15
0
SDM
Patterson, Kim
34.51
20/7
32.49
8
3
DASC
Tuttle-Best, Ann
34.86
20/3
34.98
16
0
DAM
Chow, Jackie
34.99
20/8
34.15
13
0
SDM
Hopfenbeck, Mindy
35.12
20/2
32.81
10
1
SDM
Breinholt, Stephanie
37.55
20/9
34.29
14
0
KENM
Strong, Sarah
38.00
20/1
37.25
17
0
NMMS
DuLac, Kiyoko
41.00
17/6
38.63
18
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
Goggin Young, Sara
28.20
19/5
31.12
6
5
GSM
Davidson, Michelle
29.46
19/6
29.71
1
11
CMS
Walkenhorst, Katie
29.60
19/4
29.78
2
9
NAM
Plotz-Saribalas, Amy
29.67
19/7
30.24
3
8
SPM
Texel, Paula
30.50
19/3
30.44
4
7
SNM
Hrindo, Jan
31.08
19/8
32.02
9
2
ASC
Traudt, Tama
31.59
19/2
32.51
10
1
SCAQ
Fradkin, Ana
31.69
19/9
31.62
7
4
NMMS
Decker, Teddy
31.72
19/1
30.70
5
6
CMS
Dravenstott, Laura
33.08
18/5
NS
0
OREG
Dean, Kelly
33.56
18/6
33.55
12
0
ASC
Lambdin, Candace
34.02
18/4
33.15
11
0
NBA
Nicolescu, Andreea
34.50
18/7
33.89
13
0
MMAC
Thomas, Erin
35.21
18/3
31.91
8
3
DAM
Denison, Stephanie
35.73
18/8
34.15
14
0
ROSE
Khalil, Heidi
36.43
18/2
36.38
16
0
SDM
Forest, Anna Marie
37.12
18/9
35.35
15
0
CMS
Wall, Stacey
39.00
18/1
36.74
17
0
OREG
Wright, Marci
39.30
17/7
41.10
18
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NYAC
Gary, Kristin
28.50
16/5
29.52
1
11
CMS
Sappey, Collette
30.51
16/6
30.79
2
9
ENSW
McPherson, Chris
30.71
16/4
31.58
6
4.5
MAM
Cox, Juliet
30.86
16/7
31.58
6
4.5
TOC
Welting, Laureen
31.56
16/3
31.43
4
7
OREG
Haffner, Francie
31.67
16/8
31.31
3
8
MICH
Harris, Susan
31.88
16/2
32.07
9
2
CVMM
Konopka, Beata
31.98
16/9
31.86
8
3
PALM
Shaw, Brenda
32.50
16/1
32.08
10
1
CMS
Seavall, Kelly
32.77
15/5
32.77
11
0
LVM
Kunovac, Jelena
33.00
15/6
31.48
5
6
OREG
Daubersmith, Britta
33.75
15/4
35.35
20
0
NBA
Lein, Brenda
34.00
15/7
32.94
12
0
MAM
Perry, Rebecca
34.33
15/3
34.40
17
0
ASC
Kinlaw, Sheryl
34.62
15/8
34.09
16
0
RMST
Wetzel, Denise
34.80
15/2
33.17
13
0
ARIZ
Vidos, Amy
34.88
15/9
33.33
14
0
ARIZ
Blankenship, Kristin
34.94
15/1
35.96
22
0
DAM
Le Febre, Karen
35.32
14/5
NS
0
AWJ
Rossi, Leann
35.40
14/6
35.99
23
0
SCAQ
Baun, Marci
35.52
14/4
33.81
15
0
LVM
Goldsmith, Dara
35.60
14/7
37.14
25
0
NEM
Pasterczyk, Christine
35.60
14/3
37.14
25
0
ROSE
Snell, Carol
35.73
14/8
34.87
18
0
SDM
Hodgson, Kia
36.25
14/2
35.08
19
0
MMAC
Rodrigues, Shawn
36.27
14/9
35.66
21
0
WMAC
Hall, Julie
36.70
14/1
36.17
24
0
PSM
Arisco, Amy
37.00
10/4
47.91
30
0
UC48
Cooke, Swan
39.00
10/3
39.66
27
0
FAC
Cameron, Terri
39.93
10/5
40.37
28
0
MINN
Langman, Loralie
40.00
10/2
40.49
29
0
UC48
Parker, Sarah
46.05
10/6
50.41
31
0
AMSC
Miller, Ava
58.20
10/1
56.91
32
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
Green Blair, Holly
29.18
13/5
29.80
1
11
OREG
Jenkins, Valerie
29.97
13/6
30.47
2
9
SRM
Walts, Merrie
31.57
13/4
32.07
3
8
NCMS
Nowak, Elizabeth
31.72
13/7
32.25
5
6
1776
Saucy, Stephanie
31.92
13/3
32.14
4
7
ARIZ
Hobbs, Liz
32.00
13/8
36.00
19
0
CMS
Najjar, Ellie
33.10
13/2
34.28
11
0
ARIZ
Bunch, Brigid
33.11
13/9
32.51
7
4
USF
McNamara, Kathleen
33.18
13/1
34.37
12
0
CMS
Cotton, Suzy
33.29
12/5
33.80
9
2
IM
Block, Andrea
33.79
12/6
32.47
6
5
LAPS
Richardson, Debbie
34.00
12/4
35.16
16
0
UC32
Crouch, Kim
34.16
12/7
33.71
8
3
LAPS
Finley, Ann
34.91
12/3
35.28
17
0
TULS
Smart, Denise
35.33
12/8
34.87
14
0
FAC
Romanowski, Abigail
35.46
12/2
33.98
10
1
NOVA
Robinson, Ming
35.74
12/9
35.50
18
0
ARIZ
Major, Becki
35.98
12/1
34.62
13
0
MMAC
Jurek, Susan
36.90
11/5
36.00
19
0
PSM
Lindley, Jane
36.94
11/6
37.76
22
0
CMS
Garnier, Kathy
37.31
11/4
NS
0
SFTL
Kelly, Shawn
37.37
11/7
34.96
15
0
IM
Schwartz, Lisa
37.41
11/3
37.43
21
0
RGSC
McBroom, Rena
37.70
11/8
39.33
24
0
TXLA
Irawan, Yuni
38.83
11/2
37.90
23
0
MMAC
Lanphere Watts, Susan
39.48
11/9
40.17
25
0
PSCM
Creswell Liotta, Brenda
44.06
11/1
43.22
26
0
NMMS
Jelson, Jennifer
44.25
10/8
45.14
27
0
LVM
Harmon, Joanna
49.55
10/7
51.79
28
0
IM
Kauffman, Catherine
1:05.00
10/9
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Bilich, Bonnie
30.50
9/5
30.74
1
11
RIO
Belote Ripley, Melissa
30.88
9/6
31.46
3
8
OREG
Andrus-Hughes, Karen
31.40
9/4
31.29
2
9
PENT
Graham, Kathy
32.70
9/7
DQ
0
SDSM
Ganze, Cathy
32.86
9/3
NS
0
CVMM
Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy
33.96
9/8
33.91
4
7
CMS
Bennett, Lisa
34.50
9/2
35.37
8
3
MOVY
Blattner-Orwick, Susan
34.86
9/9
36.01
10
1
BSMT
McNamara, Wendy
35.00
9/1
34.98
6
5
WCM
O'Brien, Charlene
35.50
30/5
34.13
5
6
WMAC
Maltry, Cynthia
35.81
30/6
35.97
9
2
SKY
Rokich, Karen
36.49
8/4
37.92
14
0
TCYS
Gibson, Mary
36.79
30/7
35.15
7
4
ARIZ
James, Katy
36.97
8/3
37.60
13
0
MICH
Weir, Sue
37.03
8/8
36.27
11
0
LVM
Saul-Zachau, Joanne
37.54
8/2
37.39
12
0
IM
Emmrich, Ann
39.27
8/9
NS
0
ARIZ
McClean, Karen
39.64
8/1
40.56
17
0
UC14
Veloso, Lolita
40.00
5/4
NS
0
SFTL
Larson, Linda
40.05
5/5
38.46
15
0
SFTL
Albano, Carla
40.99
5/3
38.90
16
0
PSM
Johnson, Loretta
42.17
5/6
43.06
18
0
ALB
Nip, Carol
43.98
5/2
45.27
19
0
RGSC
Mayfield, Ave
47.90
5/7
54.13
21
0
RGSC
Goldfarb, Amy
1:15.50
5/1
49.02
20
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Val, Laura
31.00
7/5
29.80
1
11
SFTL
McCloskey, Cecilia
31.64
7/6
32.14
2
9
1776
Wolff, Melinda
35.13
7/4
35.21
3
8
PBM
Craffey, Joan
37.08
7/7
37.01
5
6
RMST
Kirwan, Denise
37.50
7/3
38.30
7
4
OREG
Summers, Jeanna
38.40
7/8
38.63
8
3
ARIZ
Altman, Christie
39.00
7/9
37.97
6
5
MOVY
Bisogno, Laurie
39.00
7/2
39.07
9
2
OREG
Royle, Mary Anne
39.44
7/1
39.46
10
1
LVM
Battin, Carolyn
39.58
6/5
36.53
4
7
MICH
Hypnar, Lisa
40.00
6/6
41.38
13
0
PBM
Johnston, Bonnie
40.50
6/4
40.75
12
0
PSM
Glassman, Debbie
41.50
6/7
40.46
11
0
SAWS
Wright, Jill
43.32
6/3
41.69
14
0
IM
Sarovich, Sheila
44.40
6/8
45.81
16
0
SPM
Felton, Linda
45.56
6/2
44.26
15
0
MVM
Weir, Vickey
59.00
6/9
47.77
17
0
UTAH
Mallon, Mary
1:07.00
6/1
1:03.50
18
0
ARIZ
Greene, Eleine
1:30.00
5/8
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Toppel, Margaret
34.60
4/5
35.52
1
11
PSM
Preissler, Stella
38.63
4/6
39.97
3
8
MVN
Montrella, Beverly
39.48
4/7
40.76
4
7
OREG
Gettling, Janet
39.48
4/4
41.44
5
6
MAM
Shaps, Ruth
39.50
4/3
38.57
2
9
PALM
Stockwell, Teddy
42.33
4/8
45.16
6
5
PSM
Hunt, Andrea
45.00
4/2
45.42
7
4
ARIZ
Moreno, Lyn
47.46
4/9
45.91
8
3
NAM
DeVennish, Elaine
49.37
4/1
49.29
11
0
ARIZ
Mann, Mary
51.70
2/3
48.01
10
1
CVMM
Smith, Diane
56.16
2/2
47.51
9
2
MOST
Dusenbury, Lynn
57.10
2/4
57.09
12
0
UC09
May, Carole
1:13.14
2/1
1:13.95
13
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
KM
Henry, Lorna
42.02
3/5
45.67
4
7
OREG
Ward, Joy
42.55
3/6
42.15
1
11
VMST
Schreiner, Beth
44.11
3/4
45.04
2
9
ARIZ
Case, Mary Ann
45.34
3/7
49.60
7
4
IM
Cope, Mary Anne
46.35
3/3
45.56
3
8
DAM
Westergaard, Leslie
46.55
3/8
46.94
6
5
AGUA
Katz, Jane
48.00
3/2
NS
0
SDSM
Marr, Jackie
48.80
3/9
46.84
5
6
MAM
Mc Partland, Peg
49.00
3/1
NS
0
PBM
Foley, Carolynn
52.59
2/6
50.88
9
2
ARIZ
Case, Malinda
56.82
2/7
54.13
10
1
WMAC
Dillon Stewart, Jane
57.00
2/5
50.18
8
3
ARIZ
Harden, Gaile
1:17.28
2/8
1:21.12
11
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Jaffe, Kristin
47.95
1/5
NS
0
ARIZ
Clifford, Gynt
51.01
1/6
50.17
1
11
WCM
Wood, Caroline
1:05.17
1/4
1:14.41
2
9
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MELO
Kay, Ann
56.20
1/2
54.56
1
11
ARIZ
Tolaro, Gloria
58.18
1/3
1:01.43
3
8
ARIZ
Perry, Vel
1:11.30
1/1
55.88
2
9
Age Group 90-94
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BSMT
Wong, Flora
1:32.38
1/8
NS
0
Age Group 95-99
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
1:29.42
1/7
1:17.85
1
11
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home