2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 25, 2019 - Sun, Apr 28, 2019 )

Psych Sheet

Event 12 Women 100 Y Free

380 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Age Group 25-29
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MMAC Harrigan, Kelly 52.08 39/5 51.80 2 9
AWJ O'Leary, Britta 52.47 39/6 52.45 4 7
SUNY Raatz, Katherine 52.99 39/4 51.21 1 11
TOC Monsees, Courtney 52.99 39/7 52.23 3 8
ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 53.56 39/3 53.95 6 5
GRA Alyabyeva, Ekaterina 55.03 39/8 NS 0
NCMS Smith, LaJoya 55.63 39/2 55.35 8 3
IM Eickstead, Kellie 55.95 39/9 56.46 10 1
UC38 Ballenger, Marie 56.12 39/1 NS 0
SMM Li, Jing 56.40 38/5 53.94 5 6
HFS Percy, Meghann 56.50 38/6 NS 0
OREG Kamat, Julie 56.73 38/4 54.72 7 4
ARIZ Mozdzen, Michelle 56.93 38/7 55.88 9 2
BCTM Sciacca, Krysten 57.91 38/3 57.88 15 0
ARIZ Moorcroft, Kegn 57.98 38/8 57.38 13 0
1693 Greene, Shannon 58.86 38/2 57.42 14 0
PALM Betenbaugh, Adrienne 58.95 38/9 58.53 16 0
GRA Hibbard, Kate 59.29 38/1 57.01 12 0
OREG Santana Torres, Juana Isabel 59.45 37/5 58.82 18 0
NEM Bonin, Angelina 59.58 37/6 1:01.07 23 0
ARIZ St. Sauveur, Katelyn 59.75 37/4 1:02.26 25 0
NICK Rust, Amy 59.87 37/7 58.62 17 0
SPM Weidner, Tiffany 1:00.38 37/3 57.00 11 0
RGSC Stanton, Elora 1:00.92 37/8 1:02.16 24 0
KENM Johnson, Allison 1:02.18 37/2 1:01.04 22 0
GSMS Kelly, Kaymee 1:02.43 37/9 1:02.95 26 0
MAM McQuade, Stephanie 1:02.50 37/1 59.47 19 0
ROSE Jenkins, Elizabeth 1:03.56 36/4 1:00.37 20 0
ROSE Robertson, Lindsay 1:03.62 36/5 1:07.32 28 0
LVM Cuthbert, Catriona 1:03.70 36/3 1:00.83 21 0
GBM Eichenbaum, Lauren 1:07.98 36/6 1:07.39 29 0
ARIZ Johnson, Meaghan 1:12.46 36/2 1:18.89 31 0
MMMT Zimmer, Morgan 1:15.30 36/7 1:05.22 27 0
SPP Adler, Katie 1:17.80 36/1 1:13.20 30 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MINN Coombe, Katy 54.67 35/5 52.82 1 11
SKY Singleton, Natasha 55.26 35/6 56.86 11 0
MMAC Urbatchka, Lindsey 55.86 35/4 55.57 6 5
CMS Linke, Lyndsey 55.90 35/7 56.72 10 1
NASH Whitney, Ashley 56.00 35/2 54.88 3 8
WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 56.00 35/3 55.44 4 7
OREG Higlett, Alexis 56.00 35/8 55.77 8 3
MELO Rohr, Meredith 56.17 35/9 55.59 7 4
WCM Lawrence, Laura 56.35 35/1 55.56 5 6
LVM Giovanni, Melissa 56.50 34/5 57.11 14 0
LVM Lee, Mary 56.90 34/6 56.87 12 0
MICH Vegh, Zsofia 56.99 34/4 59.14 19 0
SUNY Ward, Molly 57.00 34/7 54.69 2 9
ARIZ Craig, Jordan 57.75 34/3 58.67 17 0
PSCM Steele, Kirsten 58.00 34/8 NS 0
GRA Melgaard, Megan 58.01 34/2 NS 0
SAWS Gruenberg, Brigitta 58.20 34/9 59.99 23 0
OMAH Connolly, Molly 58.25 34/1 56.36 9 2
NBA Buskirk, Emily 58.40 33/5 58.32 15 0
LIB Whittington, Laurel 59.57 33/6 58.62 16 0
LASH Roberts, Cynthia 1:00.97 33/4 58.71 18 0
TOC Shipp, Rachel 1:01.00 33/7 57.04 13 0
NAM Flesner, Brooke 1:02.00 33/8 59.34 22 0
IM Howland, Heather 1:02.00 33/3 NS 0
ASC Joseph, Jeanie 1:02.21 33/2 59.25 20 0
MWA Puertas, Kenia 1:02.30 33/9 NS 0
DAM Nehrebecki, Helene 1:02.63 33/1 59.28 21 0
IM Newhouse, Paige 1:03.99 32/5 1:01.55 24 0
LVM Grolle, Jamie 1:04.00 32/4 NS 0
MICH Attivissimo, Amy 1:04.34 32/6 1:01.76 25 0
SDM Woodbury, Rachelle 1:04.38 32/3 1:01.91 27 0
SUSA Syphus, Shawn 1:05.99 32/7 1:08.57 29 0
SDM Bagley, Blair 1:06.95 32/2 1:01.77 26 0
ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 1:07.22 32/8 1:08.94 30 0
SNM Seto, Melodie 1:07.69 32/1 1:02.74 28 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Grier, Katie 51.91 31/5 52.19 1 11
NCMS Lindauer, Kerry 52.77 31/6 53.62 2 9
KENM Schwab, Katherine 54.80 31/4 55.56 4 7
NYAC Kelsey, Jane 55.05 31/7 57.94 10 1
OREG Skinner, Sonja 55.18 31/3 56.67 5 6
ARIZ Worden, Michelle 56.42 NS NS 0
NBA Pledger, Abby 57.53 31/2 57.47 7 4
LASH Krause, Mary Kay 57.99 31/9 58.51 11 0
1693 Gass, Krista 58.20 31/1 57.56 9 2
SFTL Congdon, Heather 58.40 30/5 57.46 6 5
SDM Edwards, Kris 58.50 30/6 57.51 8 3
NEM Crusco, Kysa 58.77 30/4 59.18 13 0
NYAC Sung, Chanterelle 58.99 30/7 1:00.32 17 0
KENM Detwiler, Erin 59.82 30/3 1:00.37 18 0
STAN Keeler, Susan 59.89 30/8 59.81 14 0
MOVY Iles, Debbie 1:00.67 30/2 54.85 3 8
CVMM Maidenberg, Eve 1:00.80 30/9 1:00.17 15 0
IM Lingner, Heather 1:00.94 30/1 58.57 12 0
ANCM Roddin, Julie 1:02.33 29/5 1:00.25 16 0
SNM Lawrie, Dawn 1:02.99 29/6 1:02.14 20 0
SYS Scholz, Amanda 1:03.52 29/4 1:05.37 24 0
NICK Colby, Mary 1:04.41 29/7 1:04.61 23 0
DAMM Reyes, Claire 1:04.51 29/3 1:05.45 25 0
PSM Hass, Katie 1:04.58 29/8 1:02.96 22 0
CMS O'Connell, Fontaine 1:04.81 29/2 1:06.51 27 0
SDM Hopfenbeck, Mindy 1:05.34 29/9 1:01.00 19 0
FAC Algera, Bonnie 1:05.61 29/1 1:05.86 26 0
MWA Szczerban, Alexandra 1:05.74 28/5 1:06.52 28 0
SDM Patterson, Kim 1:06.16 28/6 1:02.43 21 0
LASH Lovett, Mandy 1:06.86 28/4 1:06.81 29 0
ROSE Parker, Amy 1:07.65 28/7 1:11.91 30 0
WMAC McCarty, Kara 1:14.84 28/3 1:19.53 33 0
ARIZ Montano-Rock, Elena 1:21.00 28/8 1:14.20 31 0
NMMS DuLac, Kiyoko 1:21.92 28/2 1:15.15 32 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMS Wagner, Heather 54.28 27/5 53.77 1 11
WMAC Schaetz, Trina 55.50 27/6 55.96 2 9
MVN Condor-Fisher, Sarah 57.70 27/4 58.91 7 4
CMS Walkenhorst, Katie 58.50 27/7 58.15 4 7
ARIZ Maynard, Lisa 59.90 27/3 59.10 8 3
WIND Reiss, Natasha 59.95 27/8 59.99 12 0
NOVA Bennett, Stacey 1:00.00 27/2 59.84 10 1
SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 1:00.02 27/9 58.36 5 6
LVM Wegner, Karin 1:00.07 27/1 1:00.55 15 0
TULS Meilner, Adina 1:00.35 26/5 1:00.03 13 0
JDAM Dussliere, Julie 1:00.53 26/6 1:00.68 16 0
NCMS Dunn, Sara 1:00.62 26/4 59.97 11 0
CVMM Daland-James, Leslie 1:01.15 26/7 58.68 6 5
ASC Traudt, Tama 1:01.18 26/3 1:03.04 20 0
MMAC Browne, Jenny 1:01.89 26/8 59.56 9 2
CMS Dravenstott, Laura 1:02.00 26/2 56.97 3 8
IM Nagel, Lynne 1:02.61 26/9 1:03.43 22 0
PSM Pelham, Kathy 1:02.65 26/1 1:04.20 26 0
AWJ Hankins, Malena 1:03.15 25/5 1:03.94 25 0
MICH Veen, Maria 1:03.40 25/6 1:04.84 31 0
AKMS Titzel, Shannon 1:03.46 25/4 1:00.43 14 0
MICH Cantrell, Connie 1:03.89 25/7 1:03.38 21 0
FINM Wanner, Anne 1:04.33 NS NS 0
DAM Denison, Stephanie 1:04.54 25/8 1:04.36 28 0
CMS Lipson, Christy 1:05.00 25/9 1:03.93 24 0
MINN Hughes, Megan 1:05.00 25/2 1:07.20 33 0
ASC Lambdin, Candace 1:05.02 25/1 1:02.38 19 0
CPCT Palmer, Rebekka 1:05.11 24/5 1:03.75 23 0
GAJA Hurst, Kim 1:05.22 24/6 1:00.73 17 0
NAM Lemen, Sarah 1:06.00 24/4 1:04.41 29 0
ARIZ Douglass, Donna 1:06.70 24/7 1:04.78 30 0
MMAC Thomas, Erin 1:07.00 24/3 1:02.18 18 0
IM Perez Cartell, Beth 1:08.00 24/8 NS 0
ARIZ Meadow, Alison 1:08.01 24/2 1:06.38 32 0
CMS Wall, Stacey 1:10.00 24/9 1:04.33 27 0
WMAC Walther, Amy 1:15.00 24/1 1:12.48 34 0
OREG Wright, Marci 1:15.00 19/8 1:17.27 36 0
UC16 Kinnamon, Deborah 1:18.75 19/7 1:13.42 35 0
IM Haberstich, Carrie 1:23.62 19/9 1:25.56 37 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BCTM Willeboordse, Fall 55.21 23/5 NS 0
NYAC Gary, Kristin 55.83 23/6 57.76 2 9
OREG Asch, Jill 57.04 23/4 58.44 6 5
CMS Sappey, Collette 57.64 23/7 57.31 1 11
MICH Buck, Corrin 57.66 23/3 59.18 7 4
CVMM Godges, Arlette 57.99 23/8 58.35 5 6
GAJA Rogan, Pam 58.46 23/2 58.12 3 8
CVMM Gellatly, Jill 58.72 23/9 58.19 4 7
PALM Wilson, Jamie 58.83 23/1 59.73 12 0
OREG Haffner, Francie 59.67 22/5 1:00.95 13 0
CMS Tobey, Stacey 59.71 22/6 59.48 9 2
MICH Harris, Susan 59.78 22/4 59.28 8 3
TOC Welting, Laureen 1:00.00 22/7 1:02.48 16 0
CMS Seavall, Kelly 1:00.77 22/3 59.52 10 1
NBA Salmi, Andrea 1:01.05 22/8 59.62 11 0
ARIZ Duffield, Carolyn 1:02.00 22/2 1:01.00 14 0
MOVY Huettner, Heather 1:03.32 22/9 1:05.11 23 0
CMS Hendricks, Melissa 1:03.36 22/1 1:02.54 17 0
LVM Jauch, Kari 1:03.86 21/5 1:01.40 15 0
NBA Lein, Brenda 1:04.00 21/6 1:02.87 18 0
NBA Coomber, Molly 1:04.70 21/4 1:04.43 20 0
NBA Lewis, Melissa 1:04.81 21/7 1:04.57 21 0
MICH Bartkowiak, Sallie 1:05.00 21/3 1:04.97 22 0
GRA Zderko, Carolyn 1:05.02 NS NS 0
QSSSJ Sterzer, Robin 1:05.40 21/2 NS 0
ARIZ Machado, Laura 1:06.18 21/9 1:07.03 25 0
ARIZ Blankenship, Kristin 1:06.53 21/1 1:08.62 27 0
RGSC Nystrom, Ingrid 1:07.15 20/5 1:04.05 19 0
NEM KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn 1:07.55 20/6 1:07.96 26 0
MICH Michel, Emmanuelle 1:08.88 20/4 1:09.77 29 0
RPM Harris, Karen 1:10.15 20/7 1:10.15 30 0
MWA Meyerfreund, Karin 1:12.00 20/3 1:06.32 24 0
SFTL Sosa, Valentina 1:12.00 20/8 1:12.03 31 0
UC42 Apostalon, Radka 1:12.30 20/2 1:09.34 28 0
NAM Koenig, Karen 1:14.35 20/9 1:14.78 33 0
UC48 Cooke, Swan 1:15.00 20/1 1:12.42 32 0
UC48 Parker, Sarah 1:20.10 19/4 1:38.10 38 0
MAM Chachkin, Myra 1:27.62 19/5 1:26.48 35 0
CMS Meeks, Patti 1:28.00 19/3 1:34.47 37 0
SPP Kopp, Natasha 1:30.00 19/6 1:25.24 34 0
WMAC Driscoll, Mary Jo 1:34.00 19/2 1:29.95 36 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Green Blair, Holly 55.36 18/5 55.34 1 11
NBA Quick, Sarah 57.25 18/6 57.32 2 9
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 57.80 18/4 58.11 3 8
PBM Jones, Eney 58.99 18/7 NS 0
CONN Moss, Pam Henry 1:00.30 18/3 1:00.43 9 2
NCMS Dore, Mary 1:00.34 18/8 1:00.51 10 1
TAM Joyce, Martha 1:00.43 18/2 1:01.89 16 0
CMS Garnier, Kathy 1:00.45 18/9 59.82 6 5
LAPS Finley, Ann 1:00.53 18/1 1:00.37 8 3
TXLA Plevich, Beth 1:01.01 17/5 1:02.27 17 0
SNM Faurot, Michelle 1:01.16 17/6 1:01.68 15 0
MOST Ingraham, Susan 1:01.53 17/4 1:02.80 19 0
CMS Cotton, Suzy 1:01.70 17/7 1:01.35 11 0
PBM Irish Bostic, Linda 1:01.99 17/3 1:01.56 14 0
IM Goodridge, Janet 1:02.00 17/2 1:00.21 7 4
CMS Nelson, Judy 1:02.00 17/8 NS 0
OREG Delmage, Arlene 1:02.06 17/9 1:01.36 12 0
OREG Jenkins, Valerie 1:02.15 17/1 59.06 4 7
LAPS Richardson, Debbie 1:02.24 16/5 1:01.55 13 0
NAM Birnbrich, Beth 1:02.50 16/6 59.31 5 6
NCMS Campagna, Janice 1:03.33 16/4 1:02.47 18 0
WMST Considine-Miller, Ellen 1:04.30 16/7 1:02.88 20 0
QSSSJ Keighley, Carole 1:04.60 16/3 1:03.77 23 0
LVM Ashworth, Michelle 1:04.79 16/8 1:06.69 25 0
USF McNamara, Kathleen 1:05.08 16/2 1:06.90 27 0
SLAM Petersen, Stephanie 1:05.50 16/9 1:03.48 22 0
RAMS Dodd, Dina 1:05.99 16/1 1:06.23 24 0
SRVM Riley, Jayne 1:07.36 15/5 NS 0
IM Roose, Lynn 1:07.69 15/6 1:06.84 26 0
ARIZ Major, Becki 1:07.99 15/4 1:03.11 21 0
ADMS Wallack, Honorine 1:09.00 15/7 1:11.69 36 0
WCM Taylor, Catherine 1:09.27 15/3 1:07.14 28 0
ROSE Harwich, Fiona 1:11.20 15/8 1:09.46 31 0
OREG Vincent, Nancy 1:11.96 15/2 1:09.96 32 0
MMAC Whitmeyer, Sandra 1:12.30 15/9 1:08.51 29 0
GBM Pentheny, Gail 1:13.50 15/1 1:11.63 35 0
NAM Sedivy, Angela 1:13.55 14/5 1:13.05 37 0
XCL Elkis-Abuhoff, Deborah 1:14.64 14/6 1:11.47 33 0
RGSC McBroom, Rena 1:14.79 14/4 1:14.01 38 0
UC15 Migliozzi, Colette 1:15.98 14/7 1:09.32 30 0
LVM Henson, Janice 1:17.99 14/3 1:17.48 39 0
LVM Harmon, Joanna 1:22.54 14/8 1:22.72 42 0
NMMS Jelson, Jennifer 1:23.27 14/2 1:20.83 40 0
CMS Nolte, Susan 1:24.88 14/9 1:21.83 41 0
PSM Alle, Isabelle 1:29.00 14/1 1:11.61 34 0
GRA Fricaud, Christine 1:40.00 10/3 1:38.68 43 0
DOT Zeise, Lisa 2:29.40 10/4 2:01.41 44 0
Age Group 60-64
Age Group 65-69
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Toppel, Margaret 1:08.35 5/5 1:06.03 1 11
MAM Shaps, Ruth 1:08.50 5/6 1:08.70 2 9
WMST Boak, Carolyn 1:10.40 5/4 1:09.52 3 8
PSM Preissler, Stella 1:10.81 5/7 1:12.17 4 7
VMST Lyttle, Ann 1:12.64 5/3 1:12.28 5 6
MMAC Menard, Joanne 1:13.51 5/8 1:13.19 6 5
PALM Stockwell, Teddy 1:19.76 5/2 1:24.30 9 2
PSM Welch, Sarah 1:20.42 5/9 1:23.34 8 3
WMAC Kranpitz, Nancy 1:25.00 5/1 1:27.42 11 0
TAM Shoenberger, Linda 1:25.55 4/5 1:28.44 13 0
CVMM Smith, Diane 1:25.73 4/6 1:27.97 12 0
PBM Mitchell, Suzanne 1:26.14 NS NS 0
ARIZ Moreno, Lyn 1:26.18 4/7 1:26.85 10 1
CMS Anziano, Marcia 1:28.68 4/3 1:36.07 16 0
RHMS Coholan, Annette 1:29.00 4/8 1:32.79 14 0
ARIZ Mann, Mary 1:32.48 4/2 1:20.03 7 4
ARIZ Stillwell, Mickey 1:33.30 4/9 1:35.07 15 0
INDY Cosper, Sue 2:06.02 4/1 2:09.57 17 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMST Schreiner, Beth 1:22.44 3/5 1:23.75 1 11
TAM Ridout, Nancy 1:22.50 3/6 1:24.45 2 9
ARIZ Case, Mary Ann 1:25.23 3/4 1:29.78 4 7
ARIZ Schmock, Gretchen 1:27.86 3/7 NS 0
CMS Wise, Louise 1:28.00 3/3 1:30.80 6 5
SNM Todd, Diana 1:29.20 3/8 1:28.16 3 8
MAM Mc Partland, Peg 1:35.00 3/2 NS 0
ROSE Shockro, Ellen 1:38.15 3/9 1:39.70 9 2
SDSM Marr, Jackie 1:38.80 3/1 1:30.02 5 6
DAM Westergaard, Leslie 1:39.36 2/4 1:37.01 8 3
ARIZ Fritz, Jill 1:40.73 2/5 1:44.88 11 0
PBM Foley, Carolynn 1:44.04 2/3 1:42.42 10 1
IM Cope, Mary Anne 1:45.00 2/6 1:34.20 7 4
NAM Ricketts, Mary Pat 1:46.51 2/2 1:49.21 12 0
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ Clifford, Gynt 1:39.25 2/7 1:37.02 1 11
WCM Wood, Caroline 2:09.84 2/8 2:07.63 2 9
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MELO Kay, Ann 1:55.00 1/4 1:51.32 3 8
RINC Callison, Barbara 2:00.00 1/3 1:50.99 2 9
ARIZ Tolaro, Gloria 2:14.37 1/5 2:09.42 4 7
ARIZ Perry, Vel 2:17.52 1/2 1:49.83 1 11
Age Group 90-94
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BSMT Wong, Flora 3:29.59 1/7 2:55.95 1 11
Age Group 95-99
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 2:46.52 1/6 2:14.16 1 11
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home