Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Reports
Login
2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 25, 2019 - Sun, Apr 28, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 10: Women 200 Y Breast
172 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Beachler, Joelle
2:40.90
21/5
2:36.36
1
11
LVM
Taylor, Jaclyn
2:49.00
21/6
2:38.38
2
9
PSM
Moss, Julie
2:49.87
21/4
2:52.38
3
8
CVMM
DeValk, Brittany
2:50.55
21/7
2:53.08
4
7
MMAC
Perkins, Tajia
2:57.37
21/3
2:54.59
5
6
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Arnold, Allison
2:22.00
20/5
2:23.54
4
7
NYAC
Ripley, Rachel
2:23.50
20/6
2:21.26
1
11
ROSE
Duraj, Michelle
2:27.67
20/4
2:23.29
3
8
LTCO
Barancoski, Victoria
2:28.64
20/7
2:34.92
6
5
KM
Sharpe, Anna
2:30.57
20/3
2:23.25
2
9
TOC
Olson, Christine
2:32.25
20/8
2:28.33
5
6
MVM
Maisel, Sabrina
2:42.13
20/2
2:41.49
8
3
OREG
Clark, Allison
2:42.69
20/9
2:38.03
7
4
DAM
Mohn, Jennifer
2:47.99
20/1
2:44.31
9
2
AKMS
Rawson, Leslie
2:50.64
19/7
2:45.86
10
1
ARIZ
Halagarda, Michelle
3:13.00
19/8
3:02.07
11
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AWJ
O'Leary, Britta
2:19.52
19/4
2:20.97
1
11
TOC
Houston, Katy
2:23.50
19/5
2:32.51
2
9
ROSE
Capizzi, Stefanie
2:34.78
19/3
2:35.34
3
8
BCTM
Sciacca, Krysten
2:37.91
19/6
2:38.24
4
7
GBM
Cook, Emily
2:54.20
19/2
2:52.02
5
6
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AMAC
Chamberlin, Melissa
2:30.36
18/5
2:29.78
1
11
MINN
Melsen, Krisie
2:34.05
18/6
2:33.27
3
8
NBA
Hardin, Meghan
2:34.86
18/4
2:31.91
2
9
MELO
Rohr, Meredith
2:35.80
18/7
2:37.56
5
6
GMUP
Geskos, Evangeline
2:38.57
18/3
2:38.10
7
4
SDSM
Wilson, Kendra
2:40.99
18/8
2:38.09
6
5
SRM
Rueda, Marcela
2:44.42
18/2
2:45.05
9
2
PSM
Ferries, Jenny
2:46.13
18/9
2:50.90
13
0
ARIZ
Hine, Clare
2:50.00
18/1
2:35.30
4
7
ALEX
Jakubchak, Lindsey
2:50.42
16/4
2:44.53
8
3
L4S
Glasgow, Ginny Ann
2:50.92
16/5
2:46.53
10
1
OREG
Metz, Amanda
2:55.37
16/3
2:50.08
12
0
WMAC
Kintop, Kristy
2:56.80
16/6
2:46.75
11
0
ARIZ
Moon, Colleen
2:57.20
16/2
2:54.72
14
0
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
3:08.84
16/7
3:20.81
15
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Lee, Jodi
2:30.54
17/5
2:31.14
1
11
TXLA
McCarthy, Charis
2:39.75
17/6
2:39.37
2
9
LVM
Santoro, Shelly
2:41.30
17/4
NS
0
IM
Hoover, Molly
2:42.00
17/7
2:40.57
3
8
MMAC
Jean, Brandy
2:46.75
17/3
2:47.37
5
6
OREG
Weisshaar, Meredith
2:48.29
17/8
2:41.92
4
7
OREG
Rogers, Sarah
2:51.93
17/2
2:50.75
6
5
SCYM
Morchio, Paola
2:58.12
17/9
NS
0
CONN
Matarese, Christine
3:00.03
17/1
NS
0
LASH
Lovett, Mandy
3:01.48
16/8
2:59.52
7
4
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Dunn, Sara
2:33.24
15/5
2:30.33
1
11
COOG
Visser, Linda
2:34.75
15/6
2:34.81
2
9
MVN
Condor-Fisher, Sarah
2:38.93
15/4
2:47.10
5
6
OREG
Mcclafferty, Christine
2:45.33
15/7
2:43.76
4
7
MAM
Rublein, Susanne
2:48.15
15/3
NS
0
JDAM
Dussliere, Julie
2:48.48
15/8
2:52.40
7
4
RAM
Olsen, Cat
2:48.53
15/2
NS
0
TNAQ
Burton, Amy
2:57.00
15/9
2:53.78
8
3
ROSE
Khalil, Heidi
2:57.22
15/1
3:04.99
11
0
IM
Haberstich, Carrie
2:58.92
14/4
3:09.61
13
0
UC48
Lyons, Bridget
2:59.45
14/5
2:55.05
9
2
CVMM
Daland-James, Leslie
3:00.50
14/3
2:38.30
3
8
ARIZ
Douglass, Donna
3:08.00
14/6
3:06.65
12
0
CONN
Stephenson, Rebecca
3:13.00
14/2
2:57.04
10
1
SDM
Forest, Anna Marie
3:14.00
14/7
2:52.38
6
5
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Hill, Laurel
2:35.78
13/5
2:36.03
1
11
MICH
Buck, Corrin
2:37.16
13/6
2:39.15
2
9
ROSE
Simmons, Cheryl
2:41.93
13/4
2:45.40
4
7
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
2:42.80
13/7
2:45.55
5
6
IM
Wilhelm, Annika
2:45.34
13/3
2:39.88
3
8
KAC
Cleven, Detra
2:46.72
13/8
2:46.53
6
5
MMAC
Dunn, Sara
2:50.94
13/2
2:49.39
7
4
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
2:51.94
13/9
NS
0
DAM
Garforth, Emma
2:53.89
13/1
2:52.80
10
1
MICH
Michel, Emmanuelle
2:56.96
12/5
2:53.46
11
0
WMAC
Hall, Julie
2:57.90
12/6
2:51.99
9
2
SRM
Bulman, Robin
2:59.58
12/4
3:05.33
17
0
MWA
Meyerfreund, Karin
2:59.70
12/7
2:54.86
13
0
SPM
Zien, Livia
2:59.91
12/3
2:56.06
14
0
IM
Biegler-Ciaccio, Leslie
3:00.00
12/8
2:53.58
12
0
OREG
Hecksel, Toni
3:01.76
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Simpson, Lisa
3:01.99
12/9
2:59.70
15
0
LVM
Faure, Caroline
3:02.01
12/1
3:05.61
18
0
RMST
Wetzel, Denise
3:02.16
11/5
2:59.93
16
0
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
3:05.27
11/6
3:11.84
19
0
NEM
KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn
3:07.66
11/4
3:14.79
21
0
WMAC
Leeds, Patricia
3:10.72
11/7
3:13.11
20
0
UC39
McGinnis, Sonya
3:12.00
11/3
2:49.45
8
3
DAM
Crow, Joan
3:21.55
11/8
3:24.34
23
0
CMS
Bunevich, Stephanie
3:25.61
11/2
3:25.36
24
0
GBM
Downey, Sarah
3:27.92
11/9
3:20.35
22
0
SPP
McPeak, Kris
4:13.64
11/1
4:14.73
25
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRM
Walts, Merrie
2:52.46
10/5
2:50.21
2
9
ARIZ
Lepinski, Cokie
2:53.18
10/6
2:56.41
8
3
UC32
Crouch, Kim
2:53.28
10/4
2:50.78
3
8
DKTA
Tracy, Robin
2:54.21
10/7
2:58.26
9
2
IM
Froehlich, Kathryn
2:55.61
10/3
2:54.85
5
6
VMST
Miller, Patricia
2:55.62
10/8
NS
0
NCMS
Campagna, Janice
2:57.88
10/2
2:52.28
4
7
CMS
Campbell, Ellen
2:59.53
10/9
2:49.07
1
11
SKY
Ciampa-Wise, Cindy
2:59.80
10/1
2:56.26
7
4
ARIZ
Bunch, Brigid
3:03.39
9/5
2:55.83
6
5
MMAC
Mullaney, Amy
3:05.00
9/6
3:01.13
10
1
OREG
Vincent, Nancy
3:05.46
9/4
NS
0
RAMS
Dodd, Dina
3:09.99
9/7
3:13.87
13
0
ARIZ
Mitchell, Susan
3:10.00
9/8
3:16.74
15
0
LVM
Ivey, Pamela
3:10.00
9/3
3:20.43
19
0
ASC
Burgeson, Holly
3:12.00
9/2
3:02.70
11
0
RPM
Gregory, Ellen
3:13.00
9/9
NS
0
ARIZ
Martoni, Samantha
3:13.51
9/1
3:21.85
20
0
LVM
Cushman, Susan
3:14.00
8/4
3:18.97
18
0
MVN
Fava, Silvia
3:14.00
8/5
3:34.19
21
0
CTM
Rodriguez, Nancie
3:16.10
8/3
3:17.80
16
0
PSM
Dillan, Gloria
3:16.50
8/6
3:06.06
12
0
MMAC
Rexer, Marianne
3:19.39
8/2
3:16.52
14
0
CMS
McDonald, Kae
3:25.48
8/7
3:18.92
17
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PVMA
Joslin, Dea
2:45.76
7/5
NS
0
WCM
Bilich, Bonnie
2:51.00
7/6
NS
0
NEM
Mareb, Karen
2:54.00
7/4
2:49.42
2
9
GSCGB
Iseppi, Esther
2:55.00
7/7
2:48.94
1
11
PALM
De Herder, Elizabeth
2:57.08
7/3
2:52.69
3
8
PSM
Berg, Tonya
3:00.00
7/8
3:01.56
6
5
AWJ
Almand, Jennifer
3:02.16
7/2
2:59.44
5
6
INDY
Gettelfinger, Cheryl
3:04.02
7/9
3:09.24
8
3
L4S
Wallack, Mary
3:10.00
7/1
3:05.75
7
4
RGSC
Tomlin, Julie
3:12.12
6/5
2:57.52
4
7
WMAC
Van Cleave, Julie
3:15.89
6/6
3:18.61
12
0
ARIZ
McTavish, Sandie
3:16.77
6/4
3:15.26
9
2
MICH
Steil, Tamara
3:18.09
6/7
3:20.02
13
0
O*H*
Marshfield, Ann
3:19.58
6/3
3:17.36
10
1
SFTL
Albano, Carla
3:22.67
6/8
3:20.77
14
0
ROSE
Bennett, Kristin
3:24.25
6/2
3:35.57
18
0
CMS
Achterberg, Elaine
3:24.52
6/9
3:18.40
11
0
SFTL
Henley, Cynthia
3:26.27
6/1
3:26.93
16
0
PBM
Moak, Mary
3:26.32
5/5
3:24.10
15
0
ALB
Nip, Carol
3:34.41
5/4
3:32.60
17
0
SFTL
Larson, Linda
3:49.94
5/6
3:36.52
19
0
1776
Hood, Patricia
3:52.90
5/3
3:54.13
20
0
SKY
Smath, Meg
4:06.38
5/7
4:18.50
23
0
SPM
Seril, Suzzette
4:07.49
5/2
4:04.28
22
0
PSM
Wong, Nancy
4:11.15
5/8
3:54.19
21
0
PSM
Adkins-Narte, Heather
4:45.12
5/1
4:43.73
24
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
Davis, Charlotte
3:02.00
4/5
NS
0
VMST
Loftus-Charley, Shirley
3:15.00
4/6
3:09.79
1
11
PBM
Craffey, Joan
3:19.65
4/4
3:19.39
2
9
WH2O
Seaton, Jessica
3:30.00
4/7
3:33.99
5
6
CHEL
Merena, Elizabeth
3:31.33
4/3
3:41.25
7
4
PBM
Fitzpatrick, Maureen
3:33.23
4/8
3:33.97
4
7
IM
Swedler, Susan
3:33.86
4/2
3:29.48
3
8
BSMT
Stringer, Peggy
3:39.39
4/9
3:40.05
6
5
WMAC
Ehrke, Nancy
3:42.53
4/1
3:48.43
9
2
CMS
Laney, Judith
3:51.59
2/8
3:47.12
8
3
ARIZ
Speer, Pam
3:53.00
2/9
3:54.66
10
1
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Gettling, Janet
3:25.33
3/5
3:27.18
1
11
WCM
Scott, Stephanie
3:49.00
3/6
4:03.47
5
6
KM
Waggoner, Gloria
3:50.00
3/4
3:47.57
3
8
SFTL
Webb, Linda
3:52.10
3/7
3:37.35
2
9
ARIZ
Stillwell, Mickey
4:05.87
3/3
4:07.25
6
5
MAM
Caso, Susie
4:08.00
3/8
4:12.33
9
2
WMAC
Christenson, Candy
4:15.75
3/2
NS
0
DAM
Hornof, Kristine
4:15.80
3/9
4:10.25
8
3
RHMS
Coholan, Annette
4:20.06
3/1
4:09.32
7
4
SNM
Tyler, A Susan
4:30.84
1/3
4:01.20
4
7
PBM
Camp, Robyne
5:15.00
1/4
5:59.64
11
0
INDY
Cosper, Sue
5:15.47
1/2
5:24.34
10
1
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
STAN
Barnea, Daniela
3:27.15
2/4
3:19.57
1
11
ARIZ
Case, Malinda
4:09.87
2/5
4:05.31
3
8
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
4:15.00
2/3
4:21.61
4
7
GBM
Caron, Aagje
4:35.16
2/6
4:00.92
2
9
DAM
Norris, Roswita
5:17.22
NS
NS
0
VMST
Hlavacek, Ida
5:41.10
2/7
5:21.95
5
6
ARIZ
Harden, Gaile
6:57.92
2/1
6:44.54
6
5
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Jaffe, Kristin
4:30.00
1/7
4:20.63
1
11
NUTS
Flesh, Anice
5:00.00
1/6
4:56.68
2
9
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NMMS
Van Dinter, Yenny
5:00.83
1/5
4:57.37
1
11
Age Group 95-99
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BSMT
Sanddal, Charlotte
8:04.35
NS
NS
0
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home