Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship ( Fri, Apr 5, 2019 - Sun, Apr 7, 2019 )
Psych Sheet
Event 32: Men 200 Y Free
76 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
UC50
Arrieta, Alex
18-24
1:41.00
10/4
1:41.36
1
9
2
UC09
Bellamy, Robert
35-39
1:47.00
10/5
1:48.99
2
7
3
TIDE
Verheul, Dirk
25-29
1:48.25
10/3
1:43.30
1
9
4
UMAC
Laplante, Brett
30-34
1:50.57
10/6
1:54.20
1
9
5
UC09
Helfers, Edward
35-39
1:51.26
10/2
1:48.92
1
9
6
L4S
Smith, Walter
25-29
1:54.74
10/7
NS
0
7
RMST
Baldwin, Craig
40-44
1:54.87
10/1
1:54.33
2
7
8
SVY
Rees, Greg
45-49
1:54.95
10/8
1:56.93
1
9
9
SVY
Stull, Eric
40-44
1:55.33
9/4
1:51.26
1
9
10
L4S
Bower, Matthew
40-44
1:55.99
9/5
1:57.09
3
6
11
RMST
Koons, Andrew
25-29
1:57.37
9/3
2:00.38
2
7
12
UC12
Bolden, Mark
30-34
1:58.76
9/6
NS
0
13
VMST
Harris, Gregory
55-59
1:59.42
9/2
1:56.14
1
9
14
CMYM
Meek, Parker
18-24
2:00.27
9/7
2:03.28
2
7
15
L4S
Melinson, Timothy
40-44
2:01.00
9/1
NS
0
16
ARMS
Rooney, Tim
40-44
2:02.00
9/8
2:04.36
5
4
17
UC08
Kannegieser, Robert
60-64
2:03.74
8/4
2:02.55
1
9
18
CMYM
Ruckdeschel, Jonathan
50-54
2:04.30
8/5
2:03.29
1
9
19
XCL
Hennessy, William
55-59
2:04.56
8/3
2:05.78
2
7
20
DCAC
Grasha, Eric
40-44
2:04.81
8/6
2:00.43
4
5
21
MERR
Wyatt, Haydon
25-29
2:05.00
8/2
NS
0
22
GMUP
Gandee, Brad
60-64
2:06.00
8/7
NS
0
23
SVY
Boris, Joseph
35-39
2:06.86
8/8
2:08.00
4
5
24
1693
Earle, Daniel
45-49
2:07.38
7/4
2:02.28
2
7
25
LASH
Brennan, Edward
50-54
2:07.80
7/5
2:05.79
2
7
26
UC10
Dragon, Tony
40-44
2:08.60
7/3
2:11.27
7
2
27
MERR
Joubert, Kevin
45-49
2:09.00
7/6
2:08.00
3
6
28
CBFY
Wiley, Keith
50-54
2:09.46
7/2
NS
0
29
CBFY
Reynolds, Sean
50-54
2:09.85
7/7
2:08.21
3
6
30
UMAC
Shipp, Bill
55-59
2:10.00
7/8
2:09.76
4
5
30
AKMS
Shaw, Chris
35-39
2:10.00
6/4
2:23.26
6
3
30
L4S
Kress, Jay
55-59
2:10.00
7/1
NS
0
33
DCAC
Dever, Frederick
50-54
2:10.22
6/5
NS
0
34
GMUP
Jones, Mark
55-59
2:12.00
6/3
2:08.43
3
6
35
UC10
Hannesschlager, Michael
40-44
2:12.54
6/6
2:12.84
8
1
36
CHEL
Chambers, John
60-64
2:13.93
6/2
2:07.75
2
7
37
UMAC
Dowell, Noah
40-44
2:14.44
6/7
2:13.28
9
0
38
MOST
Richey, Steven
55-59
2:16.51
6/1
2:20.56
5
4
39
DCAC
Barrett, Patrick
35-39
2:18.48
6/8
2:05.24
3
6
40
SVY
Houchins, Bradford
40-44
2:20.00
5/5
2:08.59
6
3
40
L4S
Cantwell, Andrew
35-39
2:20.00
5/4
2:15.86
5
4
40
NAMI
Gellerman, Jack
18-24
2:20.00
5/3
2:18.77
3
6
40
UC10
Keyes, Brett
35-39
2:20.00
5/6
NS
0
44
DCAC
Franz, Craig
65-69
2:21.00
5/2
2:19.87
1
9
45
L4S
Edgell, Don
65-69
2:27.56
5/7
NS
0
46
L4S
Eppink, Jeffrey
60-64
2:30.00
5/1
2:27.82
3
6
47
MASH
Irwin, Christopher
50-54
2:32.04
5/8
2:32.72
4
5
48
RMST
Osinovsky, Alex
55-59
2:34.00
4/4
2:37.14
6
3
49
WFAC
Zemo, David
50-54
2:35.33
4/5
NS
0
50
ALEX
McCready, Matthew
40-44
2:37.45
4/3
3:32.01
11
0
51
1693
Fisher, Bruce
70-74
2:40.00
4/6
2:40.80
1
9
51
UC10
Grayson, Cab
65-69
2:40.00
4/2
NS
0
53
RMST
Wynes, Anthony
45-49
2:43.29
4/7
2:39.25
4
5
54
AGUA
Bernstein, Rich
70-74
2:45.00
4/1
2:44.48
2
7
54
VMST
Novell, Ken
75-79
2:45.00
4/8
2:47.39
1
9
54
RWW
Gay, Arturo
45-49
2:45.00
3/4
2:51.48
5
4
57
MASH
Kenny, Phillip
50-54
2:50.24
3/5
2:51.98
5
4
58
BERK
Levine, Steven
65-69
2:50.50
3/3
2:49.82
3
6
59
GERM
Walters, Mark
65-69
2:58.00
3/6
2:37.33
2
7
60
GMUP
Messaros, Joey
18-24
2:58.69
3/2
2:49.62
4
5
61
GOLD
Hamada, Ahmed
80-84
2:59.00
3/7
2:54.81
1
9
62
RWW
Weaver, Aaron
40-44
3:00.00
3/1
2:42.79
10
0
62
MERR
Lowe, Jet
70-74
3:00.00
3/8
3:00.33
3
6
64
UMAC
Payne, Stephen
55-59
3:01.00
2/4
NS
0
65
1693
Romano, Vince
70-74
3:01.50
2/5
3:08.31
4
5
66
RMST
Snowhite, Larry
70-74
3:15.13
2/3
3:13.59
5
4
67
1693
Harper, Bill
50-54
3:15.45
2/6
3:07.55
7
2
68
WFAC
Conway, Raleigh
65-69
3:20.90
2/2
NS
0
69
RMST
Nobbe, Nick
80-84
3:21.21
2/7
3:49.68
3
6
70
VMST
Frogley, Christopher
75-79
3:28.00
2/1
3:22.13
3
6
71
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
50-54
3:30.00
2/8
2:58.96
6
3
72
ARMS
Lengle, James
65-69
3:30.01
1/4
NS
0
73
RMST
Pilette, Sterling
75-79
3:40.00
1/5
3:33.30
4
5
74
VMST
Nicholas, David
80-84
3:50.00
1/3
3:23.56
2
7
75
NEM
Hatchette, Michael
75-79
4:05.00
1/6
4:12.12
5
4
76
VMST
Gaulrapp, Edward
75-79
4:45.00
1/2
3:20.37
2
7
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home